Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

flashing cap fiber optic cap

Found 143854 Products
LED Fiber Optic Flshing Cap
... Cap 1.More than 400 designs 2.Fashion style 3.Factory price 4.CE and RoHS LED cap/fiber optic hat/light cap/flashing cap/Led caps/fiber ... caps/flashing caps/flashing hatcap with factory price.1)It ... two switchs.One convenient switch in the cap brim.The master switch inside the cap.The master switch can keep the ...
  • China
  • ADD:5th FL,Block B,FengRun Building,The 2nd Industrial Park of HuaFen,HangChen Road,Baoan,Shenzhen In China,SHENZHEN,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27791306
Fiber Optic Cap
Fiber Optic CapJan 05, 2013
... 2.Fashion style 3.Factory price 4.CE and RoHS Fiber Optic Cap 1.can made any logo as customer's request2.material ... is 100%cotton.3.fiber optic cap style,fibe optic install in the logo.4.Works with 2*CR2032 ... lithium batteries.5.Colors available:black,red,white,navy,etc6.with flashing ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.63,Haiwang Road, Haicang Zone,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:86-592-6800706
Flashing Fiber Optic Stick
... Year, Parties. 3)Competitive price. Item No.: SC-07101Item Description: Flashing Fiber Optic Stick.With 3pcs super bright LEDs with neon (red/blue ... /jade green) lights. 7 different flashing patterns are available. Customer's logos imprint are welcome.Packing ...
  • China
  • ADD:9/F,Block B,Xianshun Industrial Park, Xixiang Town,BaoAn Country,Shenzhen,GuangDong,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29197581-808
el flashing cap, fashion el cap
... 2.CE, RoHs 3.100% cotton fashion el cap, el products, el flashing cap, el lighting cap1.best quality and proper price2.CE ... as el backlight, el t-shirt, el poster/advertisement, el cap, el sunglassed, el panel, etc. We have more than 200 ...
  • China
  • ADD:2F, D Unit, Wenle Industrial Square of Xixiang, Bao'an District, Shenzhen,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27693987
EL skull flashing cap
... music. 100% cotton caps... Model: Skull cap EL capWhat is EL flashing cap: EL panel is stitched on a normal ... base ball cap, it will flash when ... festival purpose, public assembly with any symbolic pictures flashing on your caps. You can have designs of ... by the button battery, which are hidden inside the cap.2. EL sheet logo: any design can be ...
  • China
  • ADD:4th floor,E building,Guanghao Industrial Park,Longhua,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-28111007
FC-LC/PC singlemode duplex Fiber optic Patch cord
... is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic patch cord products with good quality low price. Fiber optic patch cord-FC/PC-LC/ ... PC singlemode Duplex fiber optic patch cordGST is a professional manufacturer ... of fiber optic patch cord with good quality low ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
SC/APC Fiber Optic Connectors
... /3.0mm-Various color OEM offered ROHS, ISO9001 LHT fiber optic conectorSC Fiber Optic Connectors Features:Low insertion loss and back reflection lossFerrule and ... ; Black; Blue; Grey; Red; White; YellowHousing Color: Beige; Blue; RedDust cap type: Ferrule ...
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
Fiber Optic Visual Fault Locator
... Locator 1.Wavelenght:650nm 2.Output power:20mw Fiber Optic Visual Fault Locator Main Features:For locating breaks and bends ... .5 Hz frequency) / pulse.Clip pocket-size pen design.Protective cap for extra protection.New battery low indicator. (40 hrs of ...
  • China
  • ADD:3rd floor-Building, Ka Dan Lu industrial park, Hua Xing industrial Zone, Xin-Hua Town, Hua Du District,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-66616299
Fiber Optic Decoration
... and icons attached to the label may glitter By using optic fiber technology, any trademark and icons attached to the caps, labelsor ... warn near drivers to be careful. Our fiber optic/flashing safety Triangle -Mark,Its characteristic is flashing actively by using batteries and it can ... can improve the action of caution.You can see the flashing lights on our safety armband beyond 300 meters distance. R ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 2nd Floor, 1st Building, Pengji Ind. Zone, Liuhe Road Liuyue, Henggang Town, Longgang District, SHENZHEN, CHINA,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28669318
fiber optic dental led curing light LY-04
good quality competitive price different types and colors fiber optic dental led curing light LY-04Features:1. wireless curing light, ...
  • China
  • ADD:No,1,2nd floor,Airport Road,Luocun Town,Nanhai District,Foshan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0757-81803213
fiber optic snowman ,snowman,high competitive
fiber optic snowman ,christmas ornament,snowman 13" Rocking Snowman w/Flashing color changing LED light fiber optic snowman,christmas ornament,snowmanPVC fabric13" Rocking Snowman w/Flashing color changing lights on buttonsBatteries operatedON/OFF Switch on basePackage:Each one in a color giftbox,12pcs go into a master carton box
  • China
  • TEL:86-595-22650128
Fiber Optic Finger Light CE,RoHS,approved
... Fiber Optic Finger Light Factory price 1.Great for premium,promotional gift 2.Accept trial order 3.CE,RoHS,REACH approved Fiber Optic ... Finger Light Led Flashing Finger Light --Perfect Gifts For The ... Blue/Green/WhiteFlashing mode: 3 model functionFast-flashing / Slow-flashing / Steady-on Flashing Push-button activePower: Button batteriesSample : Sample ...
  • China
  • ADD:The 3rd Floor of B Blcok,TangDong Industrial,HangCheng BLVD, Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-88824458
Fiber Optic Connector LC 0.9mm
... 4.ISO 9OO1 5.competitive price DESCRIPTIONsupply the LC/PC fiber optic connector parts 3.0/2.0/0.9, TPR, PSU ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads
... 3.PROMPT DELIVERY TIME Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads 1)Many colors and shapes are ...
  • China
  • ADD:The Second Road ,Special Industrial District, Chengxi, Yiwu City, Zhejiang Province. China,Yiwu,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-579-85899258
Multi-mode Fiber Optic to RS-232/422/485 Converter
... and data flow indication Power requirement: +10 to + 30 VDC Fiber optics transmission offers the benefits of wide bandwidth, immunity to ... converting full/half-duplex signals and their equivalents within a fiber optic environment. Fiber optics is the perfect solution for applications where the ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
Fiber Optic Connector
... fan-out,pigtail available Good exchange ability and good durability Fiber Optic ConnectorFiber optic connector and zirconia ceramics material. Our machining precision can ...
  • China
  • TEL:0086-592-2225286
fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m patch cord
1)fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m 2) Excellent goods
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
576cores Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet
Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet 1.Adopt the 1 ... of the trunk cable as interface device, to achieve fiber connection, storage, and distribution, have a direct ... . For ribbon and non-ribbon cable, optical fiber and the cable in any place is greater ... Standard wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm(2) Optical Fiber Connectors: line GB/T12507 "fiber optic connectors activity" requirement(3) Return loss ≥ 40dB ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
Fiber optic tool kit
We can offer fiber optic tool kit with all tools and good price Locates breaks, ... faults within OTDR dead zone End-to-end fiber identification Power sourceLDWavelength650nmOutput power5dBm(3mw)Fiber identified distance>5 kmOutput interfaceMulti-function (SC ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.33 Lixin Road ,Jiading Shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-51096811
Mini3G-SDI Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver
... Product name: HC4011 Mini3G/HD/SD-SDI Fiber optic transmitter and receiverProduct category: digital video fiber optic transmission system Product introduction1. Overview19.4Mb/s ... corporate campus video links 5. Ordering informationMini3G/SD/HD-SDI fiber optic transmission HC4011-T19.4Mb/s to 2.97Gb/s, 1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2202, Building 2, Yard 1, Shangdi International Pioneer Park, Haidian District, Beijing, PR China.,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-82895916 13261850826
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.