Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fluke networks ftk100 optical fiber test kit

Found 211769 Products
Optical fiber tool kit SF5007-C
... system. 2.this a new of optical fiber tool kit . 3.fast shipping , discount selling Fusion tool kit SF5007-CPart No.DescriptionQ'ty Part ... -1)1PCS 11Pro-soft Duplex color S/D(-)6×100mm1PCS2Clauss Fiber Stripper(CFS-2)1PCS 12Pro-soft Duplex color S/D ... (+)#2×100mm1PCS3Round Cable Slitter (HW-3200)1PCS 138" Adjustable wrench1PCS4Optical Fiber Jacket Stripper(HW-5021)1PCS 144 oz.Bottle of Alcohol ...
  • China
  • ADD:6TH FLOOR, NO 4 BUILDING, 99 XINTING ROAD, BINJIANG DISTRICT HANGZHOU, ZHEJIANG, CHINA,hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-88989381
Give you creative ceiling, With crystal, multicolor, Plastic optical fiber lighting kit
... optical fiber lighting kit 1. optic fiber: 100pcs 0.75mm , 80pcs 1.0mm, 8pcs 1.5mm 2. multiple colors or single color Plastic optical fiber lighting kit ... Product descriptionFiber Optic Kit is including: light engine, optic fiber, end piece- Light ... are available Product list: Photo1. plastic optical fiber 2. light engine 3. crystal end piece
  • China
  • ADD:B1 Room,26 Floor, DongJiangHaoYuan Building, No 1, LongJing Road,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27352476
FC/APC-SC/APC Optical fiber cable
FC/APC-SC/APC simplex SM Optical fiber cable 1.LSZH fiber optical patch cord 2.ROHS Compliant 3.CCTC Approved ferrule. FC/ ... Applications: -Telecommunication networks -Data transmission networks -Computer networks (Gigabit Ethernet, SoNet, etc. ) -Cabling system -Interconnection of fiber optic transmission equipments -ODF of optical transmission systems ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
LC PC/ UPC optical fiber connector
optical fiber connector Factory We supply various kinds of optical connectors Customers' specifications are available LC Fiber Optic connector Detailed Product Description We ... :CATV; active device terminationTelecommunication networks; Metro;Local Area Networks;Data processing networks;Test equipment; premise installationsWide Area Networks Parameter table Single modeMultimodeInsertion loss ...
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
sell optical fiber cable
... FTP cat6 cable products can past fluke test Standard: UL444, TIA/EIA 568B ISO/IEC 11801 optical fiber cableDetailed Product DescriptionCharacteristics1. High strength aramid ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm. 10C10,Seg Plaza, Huaqiang North Road, Futian District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83692600
(Mini OTDR) Optical Fiber Ranger SF2010
(Mini OTDR) Optical Fiber Ranger SF2010 1.test optical fiber fault location 2.1310nm or 1550nm 3.automated, one-button opera (Mini OTDR) Optical Fiber Ranger SF2010 By ... used in application of fiber length measurement, fiber networks construction and maintenance, optical communication system, fiber CATV networks, security and surveillance systems, fiber cable project and so ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 11A,Xinhai Mansion,No.351 Jiefang South Road,Hexi District,Tianjin,tianjin,Tianjin
  • TEL:86-22-28244556
optical fiber divider
... +LAN2. CATV Systems,metro Test equipment;3. Video and military active device termination;4. Passive Optical Networks(PON);5. Optical fiber communication system;6. And ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 68, Shengtai Road, Jiangning Economic and Technical Development Zone,Nanjing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-25-85097078
SC/PC multimode Optical Fiber Connector
SC/PC MM-simplex- 0.9mm Optical Fiber Connector 1.low insert loss 2.high return loss 3. ... price 4.fast delivery SC/PC MM-simplex- 0.9mm Optical Fiber Connector Feature:Type LC/SC/ST/FC/E2000 availablePC, UPC ... .2dB Maxi4. Temperature range: -40 deg ~ 85 deg Application:Telecommunication networks fiber optic test equipment Local area networkCATVData transmission network FTTX
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
ODF 24 port wall mount  optical fiber distribution box
... 1.wall mount 2.contain two splice tray optical fiber distribution boxThe housing of CSP-DB distribution box is made ... or SC adapters, therefore it easy to install, inspect and test. The adaptor panel makes it easy to install, inspect and ... test. It contains splicing and distribution area...Book style tray design ...
  • China
  • ADD:SHAHE MEIYUAN VILLAGE HENGHE TOW CIXI CITY,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
Optical Fiber Identifier
... types of bare fiber &pigtail. Optical Fiber Identifier is an easy-to-use optical test instrument that identifies optical fibers without ... any damage by detecting the optical ... a perfect tool for the optical fiber solution. Portable design, can identify optical fibers being transmitted without any ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.33 Lixin Road ,Jiading Shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-51096811
medical laser optical fiber
... Structure And Composition Composed by optical fiber connector protective cap specification(μm)optical fiber dia. Disposable sterile medical Laser optical fiber YYGX200,YYGX2001,YYGX2002,YYGX20012200μm ... than 112.heavy metal concentration: total heavy metal concentration in test liquid Should not be greater than 5μg/ml,cadmium ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 306,Tower C, HongXiangHong Enterprise Incubation Base,,beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-010-51662881
LH Ovulation Test kit (with CE, ISO13485)
... ml c.accurancy:99% d.good quality LH Ovulation Test kit (with CE, ISO13485) This product is combination ... and colloidal gold anti-HCG absorbed on the glass fiber membrane. by using double antibody filling method and ... immune chromatography, it can test LH in the unine of women of child- ... package is avaliable.5.HCG or fertility test are available in strip,cassette and midstream format. ...
  • China
  • ADD:6/F, Bldg. 7-5, Guandong Industrial Park, East Lake Hi-Tech Development Zone,Wuhan,Hubei
  • TEL:86-27-87531767
Optical fiber patch cord SC-SC M-M
... M-M FC/SC/ST/LC/MU Simplex and Duplex Optical fiber patch cord SC-SC M-M ParameterItemMode TypePCSPCUPCAPCInsertion LossSM≤0 ...
  • China
  • ADD:B3 Building, 99 Tongxin Industrial Park, Tongxin Rd., Tongle County, Longgang District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-89716287
ST-ST Simplex optical fiber patch cord with PC,UPC,APC Ferrule End-face and after sales service
... loss 3) High return loss 4) Good exchangeability ST Optical fiber patch cordIt is available in both single-mode and multimode ... types allow for faster polishing, and low back reflection and optical loss, while ensuring maximum repeatability. Features:Low insertion loss ... repeatability Good in exchange Application:TelecommunicationsCATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &MeasurementMilitary industryMedical
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
DVD, VCR, amplifier, switches, Optical fiber cable
... .ROHS certificates 3 We can realize OEM&ODM Optical fiber cable, DVD, VCR, amplifier, switches, Optical Fiber Cable Specification: 1). Product character: anti-interference ... company is survived from specification detection twice and voltage withstanding test. 5).Ensure on-time delivery. 6).We can produce as ...
  • China
  • ADD:Xihu Zone Shilong Town Dongguan City Guangdong Province,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0769-81867761
optical fiber splicing machine
... light weight Auto check quality of cleaved en features:optical fiber splicing machineFiber core can be displayed clearly. Single ... (6600mAH)Dimension:150mm(L)*150mm(W)*160mm(H) Fiber cleaved length 8-16mmFiber count: singleReturn loss>60dBSplicing mode ... )Protection sleeve length: 60mm, 40mmTension test: 4NElectrode life: 2500Image change over : the fiber image can be turned overTerminal: RS232Operating ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 802, Unit 3, 96 Jiangxi Road, Shinan District,Qingdao,Shandong
  • TEL:86-532-83025757
optical fiber patch cable
... high return loss 3.Good durability 4.strong environment stability optical fiber patch cableFeatures:Low insertion losshigh return lossGood durabilitystrong environment ... and self-control systemGigabit EthernetVideo transmissionactive device terminationCATV networkPremise installationsTelecommunication networks Availability:Simplex/duplex patch-cords optionalMultimode and singlemode cable ...
  • China
  • ADD:Heng li industry park ,xia keng 168 Rd ,long gang District ,Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83980229
MT-RJ Optical fiber patch cord
... Using G652D level zero water peak fiber Under Industrial standard MT-RJ Optical fiber patch cordApplicationApply in working station connection, ... flexibility designing. Technical specifications:Connectors are built under test of industrial standard, meet TIA/EIA-568-8 ... Belicore) GR-326-Core. Singlemode fiber connectors and patch cord requirement. IEC874-1 fiber connector and cable instruction, based ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.3, Yushan Ind. Zone, Guangming Rd., Shiyan Town, Bao'an Dist.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27353395
LC to FC optical fiber patch cord
fiber optical patch cord LC to FC/optical fiber patch cord 1,Low insertion loss 2,High Return loss 3,fc/lc fiber patch ... cord LC to FC optical fiber patch cordFeatures:1.Integrated spring-loaded shutter2 ... .Simplex and duplex assemblies available3.Singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable4 ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC Series
... ; Ascillating test < 0.1. Condition Features: High temperature < 0.2; Low temperature < 0.2. Use: Applied in optical fiber communications system, fiber optic data ... business relationship with any real buyers.Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC Series Item NO. Test Item Unit Standard & Requirement 1 Appearance / No ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.