Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fo patch cable

Found 99807 Products
ST/PC-ST/PC single mode simplex Fiber optical patch cable
... ST/PC singlemode simplex Fiber optical patch cable GST is a professional manufacturer of fiber patch cable. ST/PC-ST/PC singlemode simplex ... Fiber optical patch cableGST is a professional ... manufacturer of fiber optical patch cord products.We supply ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
Molded Cat. 5e 350 MHz UTP Patch Cable, Purple, 10ft
1, Molded Cat. 5e 350 MHz UTP Patch Cable, Purple, 10ft 2, Color: purple 3, High quality 4, Fully ... moulded 5, 10ft Molded Cat. 5e 350 MHz UTP Patch Cable, Purple, 10ft 1, Features - Colored Hoods for departmental colour coding ... , ETL verified, meets TIA/EIA -568A industry standards, Category 5e patch cable -Connectors: RJ45 Male, RJ45 Male -Length: 10 ft [3.05 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm204,#293,Cangxiang Road,Haicang District ,Xiamen,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:0086-592-3901353
Cat5e RJ45 Patch Cord/patch cable
... RJ45 Patch Cord/patch cable American FLUKE test CE,RoHS,ISO certification copper, CCA 24 or 26AWG High performance Cat5e RJ45 Patch Cord/patch cableConductor ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO7.zhangbei Industrial park,zhangbei Rd,shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-82722689
Patch cable
Patch cableJan 02, 2013
... 4)Jacket:PVC 5)length:1~10meters 1.cat5e/cat6 Patch cable2.AWG: 24 ,26,283.twisted : Solid OR Stranded 4pair4 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.30, Zhongxing Road,Yuanwubian Village,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-23305171
patch cord, fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cord,communication cable, network cable ,patch cable
patch cord, fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cord,communication cable, network cable ,patch cable FC-LC MMpatch cord fiber patch cord fiber optic patch cord communication cable network cableFeatures:Applications ... +80 degrees CelsiusAvailability: Simplex/duplex patch-cord available, fan-out, pigtail available, various boot (cable)sizes availableBoot (cable) size: 0.9mm, 2.0mm ...
  • China
  • ADD:1001,1#,1926 Canghai Road,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-83031127
cat5 patch cable
cat5 patch cableJan 02, 2013
... patch cable 2.CAT5, CAT6 network Cable 3.Conductor: copper 4.Materials: PE + PVC 5.RoHS&UL Certificate 1.cat5 patch ... cable2.CAT 5e or Cat.6 LAN cable with RJ-45 plug3 ... items9.Logo printing service is available 10.The cable connects all the hardware destinations on a ... for network adapters, hubs, switches, DSL/cable, modems, patch panels, and other twisted-pair applications
  • China
  • ADD:Building 3, Yongqi Technology Park, Yintian Industry Zone, Xixiang Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29970875
SC connector patch cable
... return loss 3.Excellent mechanical endurance SC connector fiber optic patch cable FeaturesLow insertion lossHigh return lossExcellent mechanical endurance High reliability and ... +LANOptical fiber CATVOptical communication system Telecommunication Performance parameterFC/SC connector patch cordParameterUnit Operating wavelengthnm1310/1550Insertion loss (Typical)dB0.15Return loss (Min ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
optical fiber patch cable
optical fiber patch cable 1.Low insertion loss 2.high return loss 3.Good durability 4.strong environment stability optical fiber patch cableFeatures:Low ... device terminationCATV networkPremise installationsTelecommunication networks Availability:Simplex/duplex patch-cords optionalMultimode and singlemode cable optionaPigtail availablefan-out availableVarious boot(color sizes)availableconnector ...
  • China
  • ADD:Heng li industry park ,xia keng 168 Rd ,long gang District ,Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83980229
SC-SC SMSX fiber optic patch cable
SC-SC SMSX fiber optic patch cable Low insertion loss High return loss High repeatability,wearability and stability Fiber Optic Patch CordParameter &SpecificationModeSingle –mode ... to know the following parameter:Mode ,Type ,polishing,material of cable&length. LHT fiber optic patch cord
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
Cat6 Patch cable
Cat6 Patch cableJan 02, 2013
... 60 Degrees C 30V LL58663 Cat6 Patch cableUnshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Ultra High-Quality Patch Cable Category 6 550MHZ, Molded&Booted Giga ... -Speed Cat 6 Patch Cable. Meets or Exceeds Category 6 EIA ... Less Flexi-Boot by CableMAX (TM)Cat6 Patch Cable. 24AWG 550MHz Stranded UTP Cat6 cable 4 twisted pairs RJ45/RJ45 male-to- ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.9 Hengkeng industrial Park,Xixiang Town,Bao'an District,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29785716
STP Cat6 patch Cable with Solid Conductors best price
STP Cat6 patch Cable 1)It could be CU,CCA,CCS,CCAG+CCS 2) ... passed FLUKE800,CE,ROHS 4)pack STP Cat6 patch Cable Specafication:1) Type: CAT6 cable ,BARE COPPER/CCA,CCS.0.57MM2) Conductor:bare ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm. 10C10,Seg Plaza, Huaqiang North Road, Futian District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83692600
CAT5E UTP 568B Network Patch Cable
... 3)Jacket:PVC 4)Stranded Cooper CAT5E UTP 568B Network Patch Cable 4P RJ45 Cat5E EIA/TIA Cables Workmanship very fineInner Layer ... 568BAWG: 24AWGTwisted pair: 4Number of Conductors: 8 CAT5E EIA/TIA Patch CordFeatures: 1) Quality surpasses TIA/EIA 568B Cat5e standard2) ... green/orange6)Used to quick connection for the jumper cable frames7)The patch cord quite fiexible8)Pass the test of quality supervision ...
  • China
  • ADD:GuanHaiWei Industry Zone,CIXI,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-63663786
SC Duplex fiber optic patch cable 1m-5m
1.SC Duplex fiber optic patch cable 1m-5m is low Insertion ... with international standards. SC Duplex fiber optic patch cable 1m-5m Fiber to fiber interconnection patchcord is ... most popular type used for telecommunication networks, cable networks and computor networks etc.The main ... PC and APC polishing4. Interferential parameters5. Hybrid patch-cords are available upon request6. Fan-out available ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
CAT6 FTP CABLE ,CAT6 PATCH CABLE ,LAN CABLE ,305M STRANDARD CABLE
CAT6 FTP CABLE ,CAT6 PATCH CABLE ,LAN CABLE ,305M STRANDARD CABLE is perfect for use with 10/100 Base-T networks ... Exceeds the p Product name:CAT5E FTP CABLE ,CAT5E PATCH CABLE ,LAN CABLE ,305M STRANDARD CABLEModel :305MSpecification:24AWG(0.51MM)Application: RJ45 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.369 ,haiguan north road,hushan srteet ,cixi city,cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-23668738
Category 5 cable FLAT Cat.5e Ethernet/Patch Cable
... Insulation Resistance 10000koh.km OEM Category 5 cable FLAT Cat.5e Ethernet/Patch Cable - Flat Cat 5e Cable Patch Cord is used in network applications ... .- Technical Details Length: 100m(can be custom made) Flat slimline patch cable. Connect PC to ASDL router modem. Connect PC to hubs ...
  • China
  • ADD:B-810,Fenghualou business center,Xinhu Road ,Bao'an District, Shenzhen City,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29657320
SC/APC-FC/APC SM fiber optic patch cable
SC/APC-FC/APC fiber optic patch cable 1.simplex fiber core 2.insert loss 0.3dB 3. ... type:multi-mode,single mode optionalCore type: duplex/simplex optional Cable jacket: PVC/LSZH etcFiber diameter: 9/125um;50/125um;62 ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
Cat.6A patch cord(Augmented Cat.6 patch cable)
... 1) Cat.6A SSTP 26AWG ETL/3P/UL certificated patch cable terminated with patented Cat.6A plug.2) Cooperating with world ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.651 Hengshanxi Road, Beilun District, Ningbo City, Zhejiang Province. China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-86868738
20M RJ45 ETHERNET NETWORK LAN PATCH CABLE LEAD
20M RJ45 ETHERNET NETWORK LAN PATCH CABLE LEAD 20M RJ45 ETHERNET NETWORK LAN PATCH CABLE LEAD1)Length: 20 meters 2)RJ-45 connectors 3)Plug ... )With shoe for added protection This Network RJ45 Ethernet LAN Cable Patch Lead is made using premium materials for longevity and high ... 10Mbps, 100Mbps and 1000Mbps. Also known as a straight-through cable
  • China
  • ADD:Futian Building,Shennan Road, Futian District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83019959
Computer Cable / DVI Cable / HDMI Cable / USB Cable / Printer Cable / VGA Cable / Patch Cable / DB9-Pin Cable
... Cable / Printer Cable / VGA Cable / Patch Cable / DB9-Pin Cable... Welcome! TKS! Computer Cable / DVI Cable / HDMI Cable / USB Cable / Printer Cable / VGA Cable / Patch Cable / DB9-Pin.DVI cable,HDMI cable,USB cable,Printer cable,VGA cable,patch cable, ieee1394 cable ...
  • China
  • ADD:NanHua Village, MiaoQiao Town,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86133892
Cat 5e UTP patch cord,patch cable,1m-50m
Cat 5e/6 patch cord, Length: 1m,1.5m,2m,3m,5m,10m,15m, ... Copper Lead free PVC or LSOH jacket Cat 5e UTP patch cord,patch cablepatch cordConnector: high quality RJ-45 male to male ... /155Mbps ATM Designed for network adapters, hubs, switches, DSL/cable, modems, patch panels, and other twisted-pair applications Length: 1m,1.5m ...
  • China
  • ADD:A2-1403A LongYuan Building,No.549 TianHe Road,TianHe District,Guangzhou,China,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-20-87532185-607
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.