Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fo patch cord mtrj pc lc pc mm 62 5 125 duplex

Found 434469 Products
ST/UPC-LC/UPC -MM- Duplex -pvc- 3m FO patch cord
1)ST/UPC-LC/UPC -MM- Duplex -pvc- 3m 2)Available
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
Fiber optic patch cord SC/APC-LC/PC
Fiber optic patch cord SC/APC-LC/PC 1.Small, light, high dense connection 2.High credibility and ... )Return Loss (dB): ≥ 50 (SM/UPC) , ≥ 60 (SM/APC), 35(MM/UPC)Exchangeability: ≤ 0.2 dBTensile Strength: ≤ 0.2 dB ( 0 ... optic patch cord that passed Geometric test is of super performance) :Types: PC Connector, APC ConnectorRadius of Curvature: 10 to 25 mm, 5 to 15 ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
MM SC/PC Optical Fiber  Pigtail-0.9MM-1M--62.5/125
... loss over 35dB 4.ROHS. MM SC/PC Optical Fiber Pigtail-0.9MM-1M--62.5/125:1M-0.9MM cable insertion ... loss change dB < 0.1 Return loss change dB <5 Insert & pull out (Max. kg 2 Insert and ... room FTTH Area network Test equipment National defence FO sensor Light communication system Common antenna TV system ... Optical Fiber pigtail produce Main type- LC,ST,SC,FC,E2000 ,SM And MM type.Polishing is PC,UPC,APC
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable, Jumper, LC/Upc-St/Upc, Sm, Duplex
... ;ISO 14001and ISO 18001standards. Product DescriptionFiber Optic Patch Cord Cable, Jumper, LC/UPC-ST/UPC, SM, Duplex, High return loss and low insertion loss ... Standard: IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE High return loss and low insertion loss PC ... (dB)7.110.614.37.611.514.57.711.715.5 Ration (dB)0.71.01.31.52.23.01.92 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
ST-ST Simplex optical fiber patch cord with PC,UPC,APC Ferrule End-face and after sales service
Optical fiber patch cord 1) ST connector 2) Low insertion loss 3) High return loss 4) Good exchangeability ST Optical fiber patch cordIt is ... multimode versions. Both single-mode and multimode versions ST fiber patch come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished ... PC profile and convex spherical end. These end face types allow ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
MTRJ DX MM fiber optic patch cord
... SC,LC,ST,E2000,MU,etc 3.Polishing:PC/UPC/APC 4.OD:0.9/2.0/3. MTRJ DX MM fiber optic patch cord MTRJ DX MM ... SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um), OM3(10G)fiber(4)Cable Quantity: Cable Quantity: Simplex, Duplex, 6cores ,12corns, 16cores ... , 24cores, 36cores, 48cores...(5)Cable ...
  • China
  • ADD:5A, Building 3, Area 17,Tao'yuan'ju, Xi'xiang street, Bao'an district,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29921701
MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... 100%test Fiber Optic Patch Cord1.FC SC LC ST MTRJ SMA E2000 D4 MPO/MTP2.Singlemode & Multimode(SM/MM)3.PC & APC4.Length( ... : 7mm≤ ≤ 25mm *** Cable TypeSimplex, Duplex, Fan-Out; *** Connector Type: FC, SC, ST, LC, E2000, MU, MPO, MTRJ, D4, DIN, SMA, FDDI, ESCON ... etc. *** Fiber Mode: SM (single mode) G652D, G655, G657, MM (multimode); G651.1 (50/125, 62.5/125, 10GB ...
  • China
  • ADD:2 F.,Bldg 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Hongyin Rd.,Liyuhe Industrial Zone,Loucun,Guangming New Dist.,518107, Shenzhen, China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29166640
MTRJ-ST OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD
MTRJ-ST OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD PATCH CORD DUPLEX LENGTH:1.0M 2.0M 3.0M 5.0M 10M. OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD APPLICATION:GIGABIT ETHERNET AND ATMCATV AND VIDEOCONNECTION BETWEEN FIBER PATCH PANELHUBS, SWITHES, MEDIA CONVERTERS AND ROUTERDESCRIPTION:SINGLEMODE: 9/125 μ M CABLEMULTIMODE: 50/125 μ M CABLE OR 62.5/125 μ M CABLEINDUSTRIAL STANDARD:EIA/TIA 568BIEC/ISO 11801
  • China
  • ADD:Room 1304, NO.1 BUILDING OF SHANGDONG BUSINESS CENTER,NO.1926,CANGHAI ROAD,JIANGDONG DISTRICT,NINGBO,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-87171139 87171140 87172079
ST/PC-LC/PC DX MM Patch Cord
... and repeatability; 3) Approved by ROHS ST/PC-LC/PC DX MM Patch Cord Features:1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing;2) 100% optic ... optic cable optional;5) Single mode (9125) or multi mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available;6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT ... ;3) Local area networks (LAN);4) Wide area networks (WAN);5) Premise installations;6) Data processing networks;7) Video and military ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
Multi-mode LC(PC)-LC(PC) Patch cord
Multi-mode LC(PC)-LC(PC) Patch cord ,having the high strength,rot resistance and anti-oxide. CY-Multi-mode LC(PC)-LC(PC) Patch cord Certificated by ROHSFeature:1.Low insertion loss ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 Floor Huamei Building, NO.16 Jingnan 5 Road,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-63506721
FC/PC MM fiber optic jumper cord
... jumper cord 1.duplex fiber core 2.insert loss 0.3dB 3.return loss 45dB 4.fiber diameter 50/125um FC/PC MM fiber ... optic jumper cord Feature: Type SC/LC/ST/FC/DIN/MPO/MTRJ/MU/SMA/OM3 availablePolishing: PC/UPC/APC optional ... ,single mode optionalCore type: duplex/simplex optional Cable jacket: PVC/LSZH etcFiber diameter: 9/125um;50/125um;62.5/125um optionalCable size: 0 ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
FC/PC-FC/PC MM optic path cord
FC/PC-FC/PC MM 1.Fiber mode: MM 2.Connector: FC/PC-FC/PC Pass RoHS, CE & FCC otpic path cord1 . high return loss , ... and stability .3.Good Exchange4. Ferrule: PC, UPC,APC Features:Fiber mode: MMConnector: FC/PC-FC/PCAvailable Length: User-definedJacket Colors: OrangeInsertion ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO7.zhangbei Industrial park,zhangbei Rd,shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-82722689
Optical Patch Cord (LC/PC Connector)
... Repeatability and interchange ability RoHS Appliance Optical Fiber PigtailOptical Fiber Patch cord is the cable with a connectors attached on its two ... : PigtailFCSCSTLC MUCustomSpecifiesO: PigtailPCUPCAPCCustomSpecifiesS=G.625H=G.655M=Multi(50/125)D=Data(62.5/125)09=0.9mm20=2.0mm30=3.0mm33=3.0mm ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.3-3 Guandong Technology Park,East Lake Hi-Tech Zone,Wuhan,Hubei
  • TEL:86-27-87808675
SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optional Types:1) Patch cord type: Simplex/ Duplex.2) Fiber cable type: Singlemode(SM)/ Multimode(MM).3) Available connector type: SC/ LC ... / FC/ ST/ MT-RJ/ MU/ E2000.4) Polishing type: PC(SM&MM)/ APC(SM only)/ UPC(SM only).5) Fiber type: 9/125(OS1), 62.5/125 ...
  • China
  • ADD:3rd Floor, No. 389, Dong Qing Road, Hi-Tech Park, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-81176578
FC-FC patch cord
FC-FC patch cordJan 07, 2013
... , duplex Fiber diameter(mm): Φ 0.9, φ 2.0, Φ 3.0 Fiber length; User-defined Fiber type; Singlemode(G. 652, G655), multimode(50/125)/(62.5/125 ... ) Interface type PC, upc, apc Connector type SC, FC, LC, ST, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO Every patch cord has passed strict ...
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
fiber optical patch cord
fiber optical patch cord 1.Low insertion loss 2.High return loss 3.Good exchangeability 4.RoHs Compliance fiber optical patch cordAPPLICATIONS1.Local Area ... : -40°C + 85°CORDERING OPTIONSFiber TypeBoot ColorConnector ColorCable SizeApplicationLength9/125μm(SM)BeigeBeige0.9mmPC Customized50/125μm (MM)BlackBlue2.0mmAPC62.5/125μm (MM)BlueGreen3.0mm
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
optic patch cord
optic patch cordJan 05, 2013
1) Optional Connector: SC / LC / FC / ST / MTRJ / MU/ SMA/ DIN/ E2000 Features: 1) Meets EIA / TIA, IEC NTT and bell core GR 326-CORE Standard 2) Optional Connector: SC / LC / FC / ST / MTRJ 3) PC, UPC, APC polishing 4) 0. 9mm, 2. 0mm, 3. 0mm cable diameter are avaiable 5) Single Mode ( 9/125 )or Multimode ( 50/ 125 or 62. 5/125 )6) Pigtail available 7) Customized Specification are welcome
  • China
  • ADD:Qunxin Guangchang,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83747923
Spiral patch cord
Spiral patch cordJan 04, 2013
... copper.3) 305m per box. Stranded for patch cord.4) OEM available for Logo printing.5) Flexible for Network devices.6) STP Stranded ... ' container.9. Conductor: bare copper wire 0.51 ± 0.01 mm, 24 AWG.10. Insulation: High density polyethylene, minimum thickness of ... 0.18 mm. 11. 4 twisted pairs are covered with PVC jacket (minimum ...
  • China
  • ADD:Yincheng Road 1st, Yincheng Industrial Park, ChangAn Town,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-89993036
LC-FC MM Simplex 3.0 LC-FC fiber patch cord
... .Free replacement warranty 4.Quick delivery LC-FC MM Simplex 3.0 fiber patch cord Features * Low insertion loss and ... Data processing networks * Wide Area Networks(WANs) Availability * Simplex/Duplex patch-cord available * Pigtail available * Fan-out available * Various boot(cable ... TypeSingle modeMultimodeInsertion Loss≤0.20dB≤0.25dBReturn Loss≥50dB(PC) ≥65dB(APC) Repeatability≤0.1dB Durability≤0.1dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:R630,6F,No.1,1 Lane,3 District,Xiantian,Huaide community,Fuyong street,Bao'an,Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33590301
SC-MTRJ fiber optic patch cord
... MTRJ fiber optic patch cord Low insertion loss High return loss High repeatability,wearability and stability Fiber Optic Patch CordParameter &SpecificationModeSingle –mode , Multi-modeTypeFC,LC ... ,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000PolishingAPC,UPC,PC;Insertion ... 30—+75Storage Temperature(°C)-40—+85Cable OD(mm)0.9,2.0,3.0Cable ...
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.