Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fsi duplex strainer

Found 19737 Products
TD27 Transmission  Strainer For Nissan Forklift Parts
TD27 TRANSMISSION STRAINER FOR NISSAN FORKLIFT PARTS TD27 TRANSMISSION STRAINER FOR NISSAN FORKLIFT PARTS Origin of Production China Application NISSAN TD27 (Forklift) For more details, please feel free to contact us! We will be very glad to serve you at best we can!
  • China
  • ADD:No.16,Yujing Industrial Zone,18 Lingshan Road,Tianhe District,Guangzhou,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-020-87227610
Strainer for Low Water Level [Streamline] (PAT.P) for Fire Equipment
... cm and streamline design is good at strong water pressure. -Strainer for Low Water Level [Streamline] (PAT.P) for Fire Equipment ... Screw Female Type].2. The streamline design can avoid the strainer to be flowed away by running water pressure. TYPE SIZE ... NO.Plug Type Male Type6516RS01XXFire Screw Female Type7516RS02XX Other Type Strainer [Water Catcher]
  • China
  • TEL:86-574-62384123 13858213252
Duplex Aluminum Service Drop Cable
... -Coated Steel Core Wire for Aluminum Conductors, Steel Reinforced (ACSR).Duplex Service Drop cable meets or exceeds all applicable requirements of ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.8 Wanquanhe Road,Shangjie District,Zhengzhou,Henan,China,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:0086-371-86185036
High Performance duplex angular contact bearings
duplex angular contact bearings:1,ABEC-3,5;Z2V2,Z3V3 2, ... level:Z1,Z2 Lily bearing is a specialized manufacturer of duplex angular contact bearings.Manufactured to the same close tolerances as ...
  • China
  • ADD:30 Lane 1588 South Hong Mei Rd.Shanghai,China,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-51696239
Sanp-in Shower Stall Drain Replacement Strainer 4-1/4" OD, Satin Bronze
4-1/4" OD snap-in strainer/ 2-7/8" diameter prong-to-prong/ Solid brass construction This stylish premium finish solid brass shower drain strainer is the decorative solution and perfect finishing touch for your shower! You'll be able to appreciate both the beauty and performance of this item for years to come thanks to superior quality finishing and solid brass construction
  • China
  • ADD:3rd Floor,Office Building,568# SiMing E Rd.,NingBo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-87167359
Full-color 1-touch grounding duplex universal socket
... receptacle 10A, 16A / 250V Feature:Full-color 1-touch grounding duplex universal receptacle 10A, 16A / 250V Standard: IEC60884-1 Use rigid ...
  • China
  • ADD:Sale Center Office: XiPu Road, Puyan Area,BinJiang District,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85097665
galvanized oil funnels with S.S strainer
galvanized oil funnels with S.S strainer galvanized oil funnels with S.S strainer 100mmpcsgalvanized oil funnels with S.S strainer 125mmpcsgalvanized oil funnels with S.S strainer 150mmpcsgalvanized oil funnels with S.S strainer 200mmpcsgalvanized oil funnels with S.S strainer 250mmpcsgalvanized oil funnels with S.S strainer 300mmpcsgalvanized oil funnels with S.S strainer 350mmpcs
  • China
  • TEL:86-25-85863039
electric fence strainer
electric fence inline strainer used to increase tension on the fence wire 1.Stainer handle tool.2. inline strainer used to increase the tension on the fence wire.3.ABS project plastic4.high tension.5. electric fence insulator,gate handle and accessories for livestock farm/industry.6. two years warranty.
  • China
  • ADD:3/F,8 block,Lijincheng industrial park,East Rd of industry longhua street, Bao an distric,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-23101212
MTRJ-LC/PC multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cord
MTRJ-LC/PC multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cord MTRJ-LC/PC multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cord Connector : LC.ST.SC.FC.MU singlemode and multimode,Simplex & duplex PC/APC are available Cable:OS1,OM2.OM1.OM3(G652D,G657,G655)CABLE JACKET:LSZH,PVCDIAMETER:0.9MM,2.0MM,3.0MM1M,3M,5M,7M,10M,15M. any lenght are availableInsertion loss 0.3dBReturn Loss 45dB
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
ST/UPC-LC/UPC -SM- Duplex -pvc- 3m optic fiber patch cord
1)ST/UPC-LC/UPC -SM- Duplex -pvc- 3m 2) manufacturer
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
2-eyes Polyester flat duplex webbing sling
... : smooth wide surface light ,soft. material: polyster,nylon etc. Flat duplex webbing sling is produced by top quality synthetic fibre by ...
  • China
  • ADD:Gaogang Science & Technology Park,Taizhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-523-86161543
tea-strainer made by gourd
... 3ideal for home decoration,art collection 4by T/T tea-strainer made by gourd Features :1.Hand-painted or hand carved ... you lots of time and money. Item infromation:· Name:tea-strainer made by gourd· Delivery Detail:within 30 days· Material:natural ...
  • China
  • ADD:West Building, B Zone, Xinhua Garden, East Road of Gulou Office,Liaocheng,Shandong
  • TEL:86-635-8411201
... 5. safe and reliable <1>Smith / LPGX exhaust strainer is a subsidiary equipment of the flow meter, it ... Stainless steelPoly fluorideShell/ / / / Internal components / / / / Seals / / / /<4>Strainer and Air-remove fliter type code12345678Basic modelNominal pathPressure levelTemperature levelMaterials ... Y-typeExhaust strainerSmith/LPGU The series of U-typeExhaust strainer 1/2″ 1/2″~16″choose one or ...
  • China
  • TEL:0551-4416895-13966663524
Galvanized Wire strainer
Wire strainer Size: 90*30mm Weight: 80g Surface: PVC Galvanized. Wire strainer Size: 90*30mm Weight: 80g Surface: PVC Galvanized.
  • China
  • TEL:86-318-7976503
ANSI16.25 welded Y-type Strainer
... Welded y type 2)Hieh temp. material strainer 3)ANSI16.25 4)Renewable strainer density 5)GB,CE,ANSI, FOCT, ... TS,API approval ASME flanged Y-pattern Strainer 1, Description:ItemsANSI16.25 welded Y-type StrainerDesign ... with drain plugStainless steel screenStrainer density 100 mesh designRenewable strainer densityFlanged or buttwelding endsMaterialHieh temp. material strainerSize1 25 150 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm204,#293,Cangxiang Road,Haicang District ,Xiamen,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:0086-592-3901353
HH 1600 Duplex Center Slitter Rewinder(Asia)
... monitor the working status and meter counter. Application:HH 1600 Duplex Center Slitter Rewinder(Asia) Suitable for PET, tape, BOPP, silicon ... : 20-50µmPaper: 30-80g/m²(or optional). HH 1600 Duplex Center Slitter Rewinder(Asia) Main Features: 1.Controlled by PLC ...
  • China
  • ADD:Chuanzhong Road No.17,Xinhu Town,Shuangfeng Village, Taicang City,taicang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-53410826
classic center fold duplex paper membership card /gift card
... paper membership card /gift card: 1.Material:white paper board, duplex cardboard with white back, copper plate, art paper, ivory card ...
  • China
  • ADD:836# Shengli Road,Pudong District,Shanghai,China,shanghai city,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-0564-6389775
stainless steel tea strainer
stainless steel tea strainer Material: Stainless Steel 304 size: 40mm~150mm stainless steel tea ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm9-8,Oliver Garden, Chongxian Town, Yuhang,Hangzhou,Zhejiang P.R.China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-86271133
supply for low price DIN standard Y type strainer
DIN standard Y type strainer Size: (15~400mm) Pressure:PN16 PN25 PN40 DIN standard Y ...
  • China
  • ADD:No7,Area7,Halo Commercial Park,28#,Yingchunnan Road,Tonglu,Hangzhou,Zhejiang.,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-64225933
ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cord
ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cord OM3 Optic fiber patch cord ... cord ST/SC/FC/LC/E2000/MU Connector ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cordOM3 Optic fiber patch cordoptic fiber ... MechanicalLength: 1m to 10m ± 10mmOther lengths available to orderSplit Length (Duplex): 150mm ± 5mmProduct PackagingEach patch cord is packaged individually and individually ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.