Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

iber optic

Found 590 Products
Fiber Optic Cable Figure 8 Cable (GYTC8A)
... 2.APL moisture barrier 3.100% cable core filling iber Optic Cable/Outdoor optic cable Figure 8 Cable (GYTC8A)Description The fibers, 250 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Baoshan qu taihelu 1005hao 3hao lou 463shi,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-60712325-802
Fiber Optic Connector LC 0.9mm
... .ISO 9OO1 5.competitive price DESCRIPTIONsupply the LC/PC fiber optic connector parts 3.0/2.0/0.9, TPR, PSU ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
Underground Optic Fiber Cable GYXTW
Underground Optic Fiber Cable GYTY53 1.Corrugated steel tape armored 2.PE ...
  • China
  • ADD:726 Road Yijin Street Linan City Hangzhou City Zhejiang Province China,linan city hangzhou city,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-0571-61090199
Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads
... .PROMPT DELIVERY TIME Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads 1)Many colors and shapes are ...
  • China
  • ADD:The Second Road ,Special Industrial District, Chengxi, Yiwu City, Zhejiang Province. China,Yiwu,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-579-85899258
Multi-mode Fiber Optic to RS-232/422/485 Converter
... full/half-duplex signals and their equivalents within a fiber optic environment. Fiber optics is the perfect solution for applications where ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
HDPE  Corrugated Optic Duct
HDPE Corrugated Optic Duct 1)spiral/corrugated 2)co-extrusion form 3)3- ... 4)machine and products make/sell HDPE Corrugated Optic Duct C.O.D Corrugated Optic Duct It uses friction coefficient extremely low ...
  • China
  • ADD:2'nd Industrial Area, Jiaozhou, Qingdao City , China,Qingdao,Shandong
  • TEL:86-532-85213196
Fiber Optic Connector
... -out,pigtail available Good exchange ability and good durability Fiber Optic ConnectorFiber optic connector and zirconia ceramics material. Our machining precision can ...
  • China
  • ADD:16FL.,JINYUAN BUILDING,57#,HUBIN SOUTH ROAD,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:0086-592-2225286
Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Amoured- G657A- SC/APC
Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mm SC/APC Connector Amoured cable 3M,5M,10M,15M,20M-- available Eech load in a single bag Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mmWe are factory produce big quantity amoured fiber optic patch cord Main specification: 1. Connector type SC/APC 2. Cable fiber G657A 3. Cable type Amoured 4. Cable diameter 3.0mm 5. MOQ: 50 pieces 6. sample Free, customer pay freight
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m patch cord
1)fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m 2) Excellent goods
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
576cores Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet
Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet 1.Adopt the 1.2mm stainless steel. ... , 1310nm, 1550nm(2) Optical Fiber Connectors: line GB/T12507 "fiber optic connectors activity" requirement(3) Return loss ≥ 40dB (PC) ≥ 65 dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:SHAHE MEIYUAN VILLAGE HENGHE TOW CIXI CITY,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
Fiber optic tool kit
We can offer fiber optic tool kit with all tools and good price Locates breaks, ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.33 Lixin Road ,Jiading Shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-51096811
Alam Analog Single-Optic PIR (18kg/40lb Pet Immunity)DetectorPA-476PET
... up to 18kg (40lb) Dual element sensor Mode: 476PETAnalog Single-Optic PIR (18kg/40lb Pet Immunity) Features Immune to animals weighing ...
  • China
  • ADD:East area of Shangxue technology,Bantian,Buji,Longgang,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-89674855
Mini3G-SDI Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver
... Mini3G/HD/SD-SDI Fiber optic transmitter and receiverProduct category: digital video fiber optic transmission system Product introduction1. Overview19 ... cable, >350m@270Mbps,Belden 1694A cableconnector :75Ω BNCb) Optic outputOutput number: 1Type: single mode (multimode optional)Wavelength: 1310nm ... links 5. Ordering informationMini3G/SD/HD-SDI fiber optic transmission HC4011-T19.4Mb/s to 2.97Gb/s ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2202, Building 2, Yard 1, Shangdi International Pioneer Park, Haidian District, Beijing, PR China.,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-82895916 13261850826
CX-20A Fiber Optic Polishing Machine
... 3.Volume production Designed 4One-year warranty CX-20A Fiber Optic Polishing MachineThe central pressure polishing machine strength controlled by four ... polishing. Main feature:May process each kind of standard fiber optic connectors, such as FC/UPC/APC,SC/UPC/APC, ST ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
Hangsen Star 16 ports fiber optic splitter(PLC Splitter)
16 ports fiber optic splitter(PLC Splitter) 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32 and 1x64 configurations, ... PON CATV Networks Other applications in fiber optic system Hangsen Star 16 ports fiber optic splitter(PLC Splitter) Product SpecificationsPort Configuration1×42 ...
  • China
  • ADD:5th Floor, Building A, Zhonghaixin Technology Park, Bulan Rd., Buji, LongGang District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33905719
X'mas gift of Turning Music carousel scene w/fiber optic LED light
... X'mas gift of Turning Music carousel scene w/fiber optic LED lightItem NumberAST8491MaterialPolyresinProduct Size14*14*22CMPlace of OriginFujian, ChinaPackaging Detail12pcs ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 501, Huili Business Center, No. 353, Nanshan Road,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:86-592-5630858
FTTH/Excellent quality fiber optic closures
... Technology Co., Ltd, we are specialized in manufacturing the fiber optic communication distribution products. The closure is of small volume, big ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room B411, Qunyi Business Building, 13 South 1st Section, 2 Ring Road, Wuhou Dist.,Chengdu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-85217776
high-voltage  acousto-optic  electroscope
... line and electrical equipment whether have power frequency with acousto-optic function,so it's safe Check the AC high voltage ... line and electrical equipment whether have power frequency with acousto-optic function,so it's on the safe sideSerialM021M022M023M024M025M026M027M028ItemVoltage,Class and ...
  • China
  • ADD:ChenHang HuaiJiang Rd Jiangdu city Jiangsu province,Yangzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-514-80803339 15862884161
medical fiber optic cable
fiber optic cable whorl medical fiber cable/ optical cableIt is used in the linking of the light source and endoscopes !For all the products , we can supply OEM service !Also we can make the different specifications and adapters for all the customers !
  • China
  • ADD:No. 1, Five Road (South), Industrial Park, Jincheng Town, Jintan City, Jiangsu Province,Jintan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-82857858 13915920658
FIBER OPTIC PATCH PANEL BRACKET KIT
OEM ODM MANUFACTORY FIBER OPTIC PATCH PANEL BRACKET KIT
  • China
  • ADD:308 North Zhongshan Road, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85773826
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.