Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

imc mcbasic utp to fiber media converter

Found 436016 Products
10/100Mbps fiber media converter, Ethernet to fiber converter, media converter
... fiber media converter 10/100Mbps fiber media converter VeeCOM series Ethernet media converter translates transmission signals from a twisted-pair 10/100Base-TX cable to ... 100/1000Base-FX fiber ... support cascade link up to 4 numbers for managementSoftware Features ...
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
10/100M LFP Fiber Media converter 850nm-1310nm lc sc
... /100M Singlefiber Fiber Media converter 850nm-1310nm lc sc OFS series Fiber Media Converters can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX ... by thunderbolt induction.* Internal or External switching power: for users to choose. Technical Specifications*Operating standards:IEEE802.3u,10/100Base-TX ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
Fiber Media Converter (SC connector)
1. SC connector 2. fiber media converter 3. Data base 4. Telecommunication equipment 5. china Description: ... mode Media Converter. User now may upgrade or extend their existing 100Base-TX or even 10Base-T network into fiber network ... Specifications: The Converter conforms to the following standards:Standards: IEEE802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FXConnectors ( RJ45-UTP/STP and Fiber ST )Data ...
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
Fiber media converter
2 RJ45 ports media converter can connect to two switch at the same time. 10/100Mbps Single Mode Duplex Fiber Media Converter(Duplex SC Connectors, Transmission: 20KM ... Base-T and 100 Base-FL standard;2) Connector::a UTP RJ-45 linker, a SC/ST linker;3) Indicator light ... ) Relative temperature:5%90%;9) Tp wire cable:Cat UTP cable;10)Fiber optical-transmissions:multi mode:50/125, 62.5/125 ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
10/100M double fiber media converter(1310nm,2Km)
1.10/100m double fiber Media converter ,1310nm 2.double fiber,SC,RJ-45,2Km 3.three years warranty Media converterProduct introduction Media converter is a phototelectricy transformation ... device ,which transfer ethernet electrical signal to ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.7 Jianzhong Road,S&T Zone,Tianhe District, Guangzhou, China,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-85521526
SM dual fiber 10/100M fiber media converter
... 4.wavelength:1310nm SM dual fiber 10/100M Fiber Media Converter is a kind of quick enthernet Media Converter with the function of photo ... conventional 10M Ethernet or 100M Quick Ethernet to 120KM via the quick Ethernet Fiber-optical Line. Product Description1.Supports full or ... LOSS notice warning function;5.10Mbps and 100Mbps auto-adapt to the environment, easy network upgrade;6.Straight-through or ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. A611, Building 17, North of Xinghua Road, Xingwei First Industrial Zone, Fuyong Street(Office),Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33591616
10/100/1000TX to 1000Base-SX SC Type Fiber Optic Gigabit Industrial Media Converter
... -2741 is designed to convert Gigabit Ethernet networks to Gigabit fiber networks by transparently converting Ethernet signals to optic signals. Therefore ... , EKI-2741 is an ideal solution for “fiber to building” applications at central offices or local sites. ... environments. EKI-2741 is an enhanced gigabit Ethernet to fiber optic converter. Aside from its standard features, the versatile EKI ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
HTB3100A,B,Single-fiber single mode fiber optical converter,
... Mode Duplex Fiber Media Converter(Duplex SC Connectors, Transmission: 20KM) Brief DescriptionThe 10/100Mbps fast selfadaption Ethernet fiber-optical receiver is designed to complete the ... Base-T and 100 Base-FL standard;2) Connector::a UTP RJ-45 linker, a SC/ST linker;3) Indicator ... Relative temperature:5%90%;9) Tp wire cable:Cat UTP cable;10)Fiber optical-transmissions:multi mode:50/125, 62.5/125 ...
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
Fiber Optic Media Converter-10/100M-MM--SC-2KM
... Media Converter-10/100M,MM type-Dual fiber,SC Port, transfer distance-2KM. one or two 100M optical fiber ports and three 10/100M UTP ... high quality of transceivers. It is applicable to use in small patterns of Optical Fiber Ethernet. Main features It can convert Optical ... Connector: UTP: RJ-45,10/100Mbps; Fiber: SC/FC,100Mbps (Full Duplex) Cable UTP cable: Cat. 5 (the max distance up to 100m) Fiber ( ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
10/100/1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter
... certificate 3.UTP Fiber port 4.3 year guarantee 10/100/1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100/1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter1.External ... capable of automatic negotiation. efficient builtin switching core, to implement flow control and reduce broadcast packets.Surporting : ... dBm)TransmissiondistanceWN-MC-1100-SC-2S1310nmSCRJ-45Multi-mode Dual-fiber-22 to -12= -302kmWN-MC-1100-SSC -25S1310nm FPSC ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter
... self adaptive and one 155Mbps or 1.25Gbps fiber interface. 4. Support up to 1552 byte long packet transmission 5. Supply ... -fiber multi-mode, dual-fiber signal-mode and single-fiber single-mode. 6. External and internal power can be optional 7. Media converter ... support Auto-MDI/MDIX automatic reverse Applications1. Required to extend 10M bandwidth to 1000M2. Images, voice and other multimedia data on ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 Floor Huamei Building, NO.16 Jingnan 5 Road,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-63506721
25KM 10/100M double fiber optic converter
25KM 10/100M double fiber optic converter 1.fiber optic media converter 2.double fiber,SC,RJ-45,25Km 25KM 10/100M double fiber optic converter/fiber optic transmitter Features ... : 100BASE-FXCable: 10BASE-T: 2pair UTP Cat.3,4,5 up to 100m(328ft) 100BASE-TX: 2pair UTP Cat.5, up tp 100m ... (328ft) 100BASE-FX 10/125µm for Single-mode fiber, up to ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
3G/HD/SD-SDI media converter
1.3G/HD/SD-SDI media converter 2.19.4Mb/s to 2.97Gb/s 3.1-ch input, 2-ch output ... RoHS Product name: HC4010 3G/HD/SD-SDI media converterProduct category: digital video fiber optic transmission system Product introduction1. Overview19.4Mb/s ... 3G-SDI with embedded audio output, single mode, single fiber, FC/PC fiber connector, BNC video interface, 0-120km, stand-alone or ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2202, Building 2, Yard 1, Shangdi International Pioneer Park, Haidian District, Beijing, PR China.,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-82895916 13261850826
1 slot media converter rack
... one media converter card, and work with other media converter to implement point-to-point communication. FeaturesSupport hot swapping of the media converter cardSupport dual-fiber multi- ... mode, dual-fiber single-mode and single-fiber single-mode converter ...
  • China
  • ADD:Xingao Road, Xili,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83128820
MPC05-1 digital media converter
... function Ypbpr output: 480I,480p,VGA Ou MPC05-1 digital media converter Introduction: MPC05-1 is a new concept of player ... solution for advertising of supermarket, presentations, training, and other media applications, to be convenient information platform for consumers as well. Features:. ... BGM mode available. Built-in NAND flash (Option), up to 8 G. One key copy. Auto play, Loop play, Programming ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.529, Mingzhou West Road, Beilun,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-86818895
Media Converter
Media ConverterJan 05, 2013
10/100M Dual TP Internal Power Supply Media Converter FAST ETHERNET 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX SWITCHING CONVERTER oC- +70oCoC - +85oC
  • China
  • ADD:610,Overseas Venture Building ,South Area,HI-Tech Industrial Park.ShenZhen,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83265948
9U Rack for media converter
9U Rack for media converter 9U Rack for media converter 1.FunctionIt is easy for carrying ... more effectively, and more quickly in the point to multipoint connecting net. 2. Operating condition Power supply ... 5). Users can insert the power card according to the requirement. It can support mixedInserting 220V,- ... the power supply heat backup function.6). Have to fans with good heat dispersion.7). Several ...
  • China
  • ADD:5th block, Hi-tech software park, Weiye Rd No.1, Binjiang District, Hangzhou,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-86791288
POF media converter
POF media converterJan 06, 2013
POF media converter,network switch applied to FTTH and local area network POF media converter,network switchapplied to FTTH and local area network
  • China
  • ADD:B1 Room,26 Floor, DongJiangHaoYuan Building, No 1, LongJing Road,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27352476
fiber optic connector, fiber optic converter, fiber optic adaptor
... connector, fiber optic converter, fiber opti Product Name:Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Optic Converter, fiber optic adaptor SC Fiber Optic ConnectorST Fiber Optic ConnectorLC Fiber Optic ConnectorFC Fiber Optic ConnectorMTRJ Fiber Optic ... loss and high Return loss- Excellent Repeatability amd changeability- Easy to handle- Environmentally stable- Optical performance 100% factory tested- Ferrule end ...
  • China
  • ADD:A2-1403A LongYuan Building,No.549 TianHe Road,TianHe District,Guangzhou,China,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-20-87532185-607
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.