Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

impact resistant pc adapter

Found 244069 Products
sola energy charger for mobile pc adapter
green and free energy,convenient. sola energy charger for mobile pc adaptercapacity 1800 mAHoutput voltage 5.5V 0.5Abattery size 125 63
  • China
  • ADD:2F,Bldg B1,Songfa Industrial Park,Heping Village,Fuyong Town,Bao'an District,shenzhen City,Guangdong province,P.R.China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-89478100
Impact-Resistant Corner Guard
... 3)corner:135 4)protect the corner of the wall Impact-Resistant Corner Guard1) 2" (51mm) wing with 135° corner protection2) Mounted ... ) thick continuous aluminum retainer3) 080" (2mm) thick scratch and stain resistant rigid vinyl cover4)Standard length is 6meter5)Recommended length is ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room E1-2, 5/F, Jianfa plaza, No.111 Jichang Road,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-86337546-809
High impact resistant prefabricated EPS concrete wall boards
... Fireproof 3.Waterproof 4.smooth surface High impact resistant prefabricated EPS concrete wall boards1.DescriptionEasy install ... in fireproof ,waterproof, heat insulation,sound insulation, impact resistance, aseismatic function, weather resitance,etc.It ... Strength: excellent aseismatic performance,shock resistanceAnti-seismic & Impact-resistance: with scientific structure environmental friendly: without ...
  • China
  • ADD:3rd&4th floor,Chongyang Building, Yuefengheng Road ,Jin'An District, Fuzhou City,Fujian Province,China,Fuzhou,Fujian
  • TEL:86-591-87388868
PC/ABS alloy coupling agent&PC/ABS alloy impact modifier &PC/ABS allou additives
PC/ABS alloy coupling agent&PC/ABS alloy impact modifier &PC/ABS alloy additives Product Name: The compatibilizer for PC/ABS ... alloyPC/ABS alloy coupling agent&PC/ABS alloy impact modifier &PC ... 056.7Flexural StrengthMPa97.888.9Bending ModulusMPa2786.52516.5Notched Impact StrengthKJ/32.056.2*The date are ...
  • China
  • ADD:8-9Yongdinghe Road, Xiapu Industrial Park,Beilun,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-26891852
flame resistant PC film
... & printing applications, eg. panel, label printing with flame resistant flame-resistance PC sheetDFR116ECOA,B,C is a halogen-free green flame ... -retardant PC film products free of halogen, limited heavy metals, phosphate ... in printing applications, eg. panel, label printing with flame resistant needs. For its excellent forming capability, it is also suggested ...
  • China
  • ADD:14f-2,building a1,xishumingju,n,yuejing road,mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:0086-816-2692769
Abrasion-resistant PC Sheets
... transmittance:>89% Hardocating:one side or both side Anti-scratch PC sheet/anti-scratch polycarbonate sheet --use Teijin's polycarbonate sheet ... :Teijin's polycarbonate Sheet2.Process:Hardcoating3.Better abrasion resistance,printability,impact resistance,fatigue resistance properties.4.Light transmittance:≥89% Typical application ...
  • China
  • ADD:No 63,4 Lane Shangyi country Shijie Town Dongguan City,Guangdong Province,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-87385579
Impact Resistant Polymer Conveyor Roller
... 2. Corrosive Resistance 3. Power Saving 4. Light Weight wear resistant UHMWPE slurry dredge pipeline, Slurry Dredging Pipes, Sand Dredging Pipes ... pipe can absorb more impact since it is more resilient than steel.3. Anti corrosion : UHMWPE rollers are resistant to salts, acids ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.36 Huanghe Road Economic Development Zone,Liaocheng,Shandong
  • TEL:86-0635-5085878
impact resistance PC solid sheets
PC solid sheet/PC sun sheet/solid polymer sheet 1.50-micron UV coating layer 2.Heat Insulation 3.Passageway roofing PC solid sheets ... /PC sun sheets/solid polymer sheets PC Solid Sheet is made of gather ... and stable effect on plandt photosynthesis. 3.Impact Resistance:The impact strength of the PC sheets is 250-300 times of the ordinary ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.2 Xinyuan Road,Jili Industry Zone,Nanzhuang Town,Foshan City,Foshan,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-757-88027719
impact-resistant bump cap
size: single Inside loop: Polyethyene high density reinforcement of loop: foam COLTAN(1.02.010) NAMEBump cap SIZESingle COLOURBlue black orange cream DESCRIPTIONBump cap made of polyamide with polyurethane cover, baseball-cap type, fitted with an internal polyethylene frame andcomfortable neoprene foam to absorb shocks. MATERIALSExterior : Polyurethane-coated polyamideInside loop : polyethylene ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 1803 , Building 1, No. 93, Jianguo Road, Chaoyang District,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-010-58207640
Impact resistant uhmw-pe conveyor roller small
1. Long use lifespan 2. Low operating costs 3. Low coefficient of friction 1.Wear resistance.2 Small frictional resistance.3 Very low coefficient friction.4 Good self-lubricate.5 Excellent resistance to chemicals6 Good resistance to low temperature7 Excellent dielectric properties.8 Non-toxic.9 Light weight.10Low water absorption. Qualification Sanyou Engineering Rubber & Plastic Products Co., ...
  • China
  • ADD:Tangyin County hanzhuang intersection,henan tangyin,Henan
  • TEL:86-0372-6226776
ST/PC SM Fiber Optic Adapter /metal
SC-FC Adapter 1Used to connect singlemode fiber cables 2Main assessories metal SC/PC Adaptor Features: 1.For Optical Fiber Connector2Main assessories metal3 ...
  • China
  • ADD:SHAHE MEIYUAN VILLAGE HENGHE TOW CIXI CITY,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
ST/PC-SC/PC single mode fiber optic adapter
... /PC-SC/PC simplex-single mode fiber optic adapter 1.hybrid adapter 2.metal house 3.high return loss 4.zirconia sleeve ST/PC-SC/PC ... simplex-single mode-3.0mm fiber optic adapter Adaper type: LC/SC/FC/ST ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
provent fire PC/ABS plastic material
Engineering plastics (PA6) Price Black provent fire PC/ABS plastic material Price Black provent fire PC/ABS plastic materialGeneral Level ABS 1. introduction ... 1.91.81.41.20.50.7Softening point 105105104103105103IZOD Notched impact strength 152028364035Tensile strength 500480450385400390Elongation 152025304040Physical Characteristics High rigidity High gloss ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.88 Zian Road,Xihu District,Nanchang,Jiangxi,China,Nanchang,Jiangxi
  • TEL:86-791-86656721
windows awning wearher resistant
polycarbonate canopy color:clear,blue,bronze and so on sheet:6mm hollow sheet or 3mm solid sheet 10 years warranty polycarbonate canopy color:clear,blue,bronze and so on sheet:6mm hollow sheet or 3mm solid sheet 10 years warrantyWe are sell high quality ,low price awning ,window awning ,windows canopy,door canopy ,doors canopies.Welcome OEM ! DIY awning & door canopy are the easiest and economic ...
  • China
  • ADD:No777,Songhua Rd,Shanghai 201703,China,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-59869868 59869956
Wall Socket and Switch---6AMP and 10 AMP
wall socket and switch 1.Material:impact resistant PC 2:6A/250V,10A/125V,for residential 3:With a ...
  • China
  • ADD:88 Haicheng East Road, Haicheng Street, Longwan Dist.,Wenzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-86944788 13806539592
KL-005FBK Anti-riot Helmet
... . Neck protector: Artificial leather. Chip strap: Rubber. Eyeglass material: high impact-resistant PC fog proof, scratch proof, can be placed up and down ...
  • China
  • ADD:16 Hongqiao South Road,Jingjiang,Jiangsu,China,Jingjiang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-523-82882999 82882888
Weather Resistant Granules PC-110U
... color as required Weather Resistant PC1. propertiespropertiesTest methodunitPC-110UTensile strengthASTM D-638kg/cm2630Bending strengthASTM D-790kg/cm2920IZOD impact strengthASTM D-256kg-cm ...
  • China
  • ADD:Xiaozhaiziviliage Chengyangstreet Chengyangdistrict Qingdaocity,Qingdao,Shandong
  • TEL:86-0532-15092007607
Beacon LTD809 material PC
Domes adopt high-transparency and stronger impact-resistant material. It adopts Xenon bulb as the light source Beacon LTD809(warning light,emergency light,traffic light,police light,beacon.)Domes adopt high-transparency and stronger impact-resistant material.It adopts Xenon trobe bulb as the light sourcemulti- strobe is regard as a flash period.It has mighty magnetic. The mousing material is PC
  • China
  • ADD:No. 99, Gaotian Road,Wenzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-88342121
mult-wall pc sheet
mult-wall pc sheetJan 02, 2013
... protection; Light weight and high impact strength; Easy installation and maintaining. Mlt-wall pc sheet:1)Max. Width: ... ,Germany.3) Production line:: 3 UV-PC coextrusion lines for hollow sheet,and 1 ... .4) Light weight: The weight of hollow PC sheet is about one twelfth of the same ... impact strength: the impact strength of hollow sheet is 80 times that of same thickness of glass.7) Flame resistant: PC ...
  • China
  • ADD:Fenglin Development Zone,Qiaotou Town,CIXI,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63698718
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.