Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

in line attenuator patch cord

Found 430253 Products
cat5e patch cord
cat5e patch cordJan 03, 2013
CAT5E-UTP-PATCH CORD-BC UL CSA ROHS PACHED IN PE-BAGS ,Then IN CARTON cat5e patch cordConductor:Bare Copper Insulation:HDPE Binding MylarDrain wireTinned copperShieldingAl foilRip cordNylonJacketPVC or LSZH
  • China
  • ADD:Linoya Industrial Park, Tangtou No.1RD, Shiyan, Baoan.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29518888
12 mm in-line cord switch
in-line cord switch for musical instruments,audios,medical equipment, Walkie talkie,Car ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 12-1, Yuquan Electronic Information Industrial park ,Fenggang Town,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0769-82100188
CATV tubular In-line type fixed attenuator ATT-1
1. 5-1000MHz 2. in-line type brass house 3. nickel plated 4. SMD component 5. ...
  • China
  • ADD:310 Room,JiangNan Mall #5 Building,WuYue Street LinAn City HangZhou China.,hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-63806277
UTP CAT.5e patch cord network cables
UTP CAT.5e patch cord network cables cat5e/cat6 Brand :Wider patch cord China UTP CAT.5e patch cord network cablesCategory 5 cable (Cat ... 5) is a twisted pair cable for carrying signals. This type of cable is used in ... cable. The USOC/RJ-61 standard is used in multi-line telephone connections.CharacteristicsElectrical characteristics for Cat 5e UTP ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.30, Zhongxing Road,Yuanwubian Village,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-23305171
Fiber Optical  Patch Cord - Amoured- G657A- SC/APC
Fiber Optical Patch Cord-3.0mm SC/APC Connector Amoured cable 3M,5M,10M,15M,20M-- available Eech load in a single bag Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mmWe are factory produce big quantity amoured fiber optic patch cord Main specification: 1. Connector type SC/APC 2. Cable fiber G657A 3. Cable type Amoured 4. Cable diameter 3.0mm 5. MOQ: 50 pieces 6. sample Free, customer pay freight
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
Lan Cable, Networking Cable, RJ45 Cable, Patch Cord
Lan Cable Patch Cord CAT5E UTP RJ45 to RJ45 Molded Product Specification This High- ... Connectors maintain High Bandwidth and Maximum Data Signal Integrity. Designed-in Snag-Less moldings for Easy Installation Made from Lead-Free ...
  • China
  • ADD:Floor 4, Building 3, Area 8, Xinhe Xinxing Industrial Park, Fuyong Street, Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29565851-610
cat5e network patch cord
Patch cord-Cat5e All Aluminium Patch cord with different length In PE bag or in Blister package OEM order is welcome. any q Patch cord-Cat5e All Aluminium Patch cord with different lengthIn PE bag or in Blister package OEM order is welcome.any questions, contact us.
  • China
  • ADD:19E, B block, haiwang building, nanhai road, nanshan area, shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26407505
ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cord
ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cord OM3 Optic fiber patch cord optic fiber patch cord ST/SC/FC/LC/E2000/MU Connector ... fiber design. To utilise the new 10Gbs Ethernet protocols in an optical fiber system requires either a full blown ... available to orderSplit Length (Duplex): 150mm ± 5mmProduct PackagingEach patch cord is packaged individually and individually identifi ed for traceability,test ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
Cat6 Patch Cord 8P8C*2 SHORT(KCC6-002)
... Patch Cord 8P8C*2 SHORT(KCC6-002) 2.Good in qualtity and low in price. And they are in ... of cat pathe cables, they are in a wide range of specifications with defferent ... in quality and low in price.Orders and inquiries are welcome.Product Specifications;1)RJ45,RJ11,and 110 patch ... plug are available 2)Varios lenghts are available 2)Having reached the standard of fluke and passed the patch cord ...
  • China
  • ADD:guangming,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29088311
Cat5e FTP Patch Cord
... and RoSH test With CE and ISO certification Cat5e FTP Patch Cord Specification1). Conductor; Copper2). Insulator: HD-PE3). Shielding layer ... , Anputesu, Anpuzhaosu, Anpujisu have constant customers over 20 countries in America, Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, etc. Both OEM ... the excellent management system, we passed the ISO9001:2008 in 2009.Relying on good prestige, creditable quality, perfect service ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO7.zhangbei Industrial park,zhangbei Rd,shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-82722689
ST-ST Simplex optical fiber patch cord with PC,UPC,APC Ferrule End-face and after sales service
... patch cord 1) ST connector 2) Low insertion loss 3) High return loss 4) Good exchangeability ST Optical fiber patch cordIt is available in ... both single-mode and multimode versions. Both single-mode and multimode versions ST fiber patch ... end surface pre-domedExcellent mechanical enduranceGood in repeatability Good in exchange Application:TelecommunicationsCATV, LAN, MAN, ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
cat5e patch cord
cat5e patch cordJan 02, 2013
... ftp cat5e cable 3,Material:compliant RoHs Cat5e patch cord cat5e patch cable,lszh patch cord,FTP patch cable4 twist pairs FTP Cat 5e cable . RJ45 ... to the order Foil shield ,drain wire. They are available in a variety of the lengths .Part No:CAA01-SC5E-*-#Use ...
  • China
  • ADD:Lijia town,banshangstreet,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86735630
FC Optical fiber Patch cord(jumper)
... jumper is available in both singlemode and multi-mode versions and is fully intermateable with NTT-FC products. Optical Patch cord /optical jumperDescription ... Both single and muiti-mode versions FC fiber patch come with a zironia ceramic ...
  • China
  • ADD:Baoshan qu taihelu 1005hao 3hao lou 463shi,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-60712325-802
duplex/simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.High tensile and comprossive strength 2.High return ... With ROHS,CE,UL,ISO Standard duplex/simplex fiber optical patch cord Application:1.Telecommunications&Data communications 2.Lan(including FTTH and ... Standard exact plastic material4.High credibility and stability 5.Good in repeatability and exchangeability Optical performance1.Measurement parameters for singlemode(1310nm ...
  • China
  • ADD:Heng li industry park ,xia keng 168 Rd ,long gang District ,Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83980229
Fiber optic Patch Cord
... electromagnetism.Improved transmission quality Patch cord and Pigtail Summary Patch cord is a fiber with two connectors in each end to realize ... movable connections of fiber application. Single module patch cord ... two ends are different, it is called multi-module patch cord. Characteristics1. Reasonable price.2. Convenient use.3. Easy ...
  • China
  • ADD:6TH FLOOR, NO 4 BUILDING, 99 XINTING ROAD, BINJIANG DISTRICT HANGZHOU, ZHEJIANG, CHINA,hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-88989381
patch cord cat6
patch cord cat6Jan 03, 2013
... metal Purpose:widely used in computer CAT 5e cable;network cable,computer cable ,ethernet network Patch cord cableNetwork Lan cable patch cord UTP , STP , FTP ...
  • China
  • ADD:9-3104,Gongyuan Dasha,Gongyuan Road,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-519-83975589
MT-RJ Optical fiber patch cord
... fiber Under Industrial standard MT-RJ Optical fiber patch cordApplicationApply in working station connection, telecommunitaion equipment, electronic equipment ... of connectors, cable and length to customize the patch cord flexibility designing. Technical specifications:Connectors are built ... LC and hybird patch cord. (568SC-ST, 569SC-MTJ and MTRJ-ST compatible duplex patch cord). All patch cords are ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.3, Yushan Ind. Zone, Guangming Rd., Shiyan Town, Bao'an Dist.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27353395
AMP Cat5e Cat6 Patch Cord,patch cable 2M / 3M / 5M
... wire).Can easily handle bandwidth intensive applications AMP Cat5e Cat6 Patch Cord,patch cable 2M / 3M / 5M(Panduit)Specifications: 1) Cat.5e ... 100% transmission test by FLUKE DSP-4300 with PCI-MC6 patch cord test adaptor 4) Various colors available If you have interest ... service!Shenzhen AVP is one of the largest network company in China. Specailized design and manufacture all kinds of network ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm. 10C10,Seg Plaza, Huaqiang North Road, Futian District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83692600
Fiber optic patch cord FC/APC-SC/PC
... credibility and stability FC/APC-SC/PC fiber optic patch cord Features:Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT ... dense connectionStandard exact plastic materialHigh credibility and stabilityGood in repeatability and exchangeabilitySpecifications:compliant with Telcordia and IEC ... Geometric Specification of Fiber Optic Patch Cords Finished End-face (fiber optic patch cord that passed Geometric test is ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
Fiber Optic patch cord with SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-DC adapter
... experence in making laser diode 2. workable price 3. has 3 years warranty period 4. complied with ROHS Fiber Optic SC Patch Cord ... (Fiber Optic Connector) Fiber optic SC patch cord, SM and MM, single and duplex cores ... specified. PC-SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-DC Fiber optic patch cord, SMF-28e, 9/125um, dual core, 3.0mm, LSZH, 3m ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.