Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

indoor positive fiber optical receiver

Found 174828 Products
optical receiver/optic node/fiber optical receiver/catv equipment/manufacture low price
1.optical receiver 2.fiber optical receiver high-quality amplifier modules 3.water proof shell 4.certificate as ISO9001,3c OPTICAL RECEIVER FEATURES:1. This unit, with optical receiving ... HFC bidirectional transmission system4. With DFB laser at the forward optical transmitting module5. Laser status indicator to send alarm when unusual ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-0533-6161832
HFC Fiber Optical Receiver FTTH Node H9925
... : 52dB 4.Extremely good return loss H9925 Bi-directional HFC Fiber optical receiver FTTH node Huatai H9925 is a type of bi-directional ... optical receiver FTTH node with high performance, low cost and economical. It is applicable to various application of the HFC network fiber ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 402, Unit 2, Building 2, Zhongrong Town Garden, 224 Tianmushan Road, Xihu District, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85121625
hot sell ,10mbit PCM Fiber Optical transveiver,
... BNC75 ohm 4) Connector: FC/ST/SC Fiber Optical Receiver Product feature10 digit PCM digital video programsupport ... tilt....................................<0.3%maxSNR...........................................>70dBdata direction................................positive/opposite/bidirectiondata format...................................RS-232RS422RS485Manchesterrate ...
  • China
  • ADD:Bd 1, No. 122, 841 Lane, Moganshan Road,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-88093418
HTB3100A,B,Single-fiber single mode fiber optical converter,
... 20KM) Brief DescriptionThe 10/100Mbps fast selfadaption Ethernet fiber-optical receiver is designed to complete the optoelectronic swithching from 10, ... serves,workstations,HUB and exchangers.This receiver has two modes of fiber optical transmission :Single Mode and Multi Mode ... transmission distance (the farthest distance can reach 120KB),fiber-optical interfaces and RJ-45 interface.In order to ...
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
indoor forward optical receiver
... signal far away,quality index has improved indoor forward optical receiver(catv receiver,optical node) TPRI-7504/TRIP-8604Summary Be ... HFC network transmission equipment. Mainly used in transmitting optical fiber of TV video, digital, voice data signal far ... ParameterOptical Transmit Wavelengthnm1310±10Laser Type FP DFBOutput Optical PowerdBm1~5Connector Type FC/APCSC/APCRF ParameterFrequency ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-571-88989381
TFR7800J 1U 19" Indoor Optical Receiver
... standard structure 2 outlets Network management reservation SummarizeTFR7800J indoor optical receiver can be used in HFC network, digital network ... long-distance optical fiber transmission.This product is 19” 1U standard rack mount (optional). It has two-receiver backup ... or SC/APC 4Optical Output LossdB≥45 5Backup Receiver Switching Operating PointdBm-7OptionalRF Output6Frequency RangeMHz47~860/ ...
  • China
  • ADD:5th. Floor, 9 Building, 100# Dicui Road,wuxi,Jiangsu
  • TEL:85-510-85168151
Indoor Fiber Optical Cable OD:2.2mm/CT001
... )Toslink plug to Toslink plug 4)POF,PE,PVC materials Indoor Fiber Optical Cable OD:2.2mm 1,Features:99.999% Oxygen Free ... connector Molded type Length customizated 3,order and deliveryProduct Name:Indoor Fiber Optical Cable OD:2.2mmBrand Name:HSYPrice Terms:FOB XiamenPayment Terms ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm204,#293,Cangxiang Road,Haicang District ,Xiamen,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:0086-592-3901353
fiber optical cable Headway indoor and outdoor cables
1.fiber optical cables from 2-244fibers; 2.for different applications, aerial ,duct ... 30years. We have a large variety of different structures of fiber optical cables for internet services, CATV, and FTTH applications, and security ... fiber optical cables can be with single mode fibers, and also multimode fibers, as to customers' requirments. Headway optical fiber cables includes outdoor and indoor ...
  • China
  • ADD:Taihu Street, Economic and Technological Development Zone, Changxing County, Huzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Huzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-572-6129668
indoor fiber optical cable
... .high return loss 3.Good durability 4.strong environment stability indoor fiber optical cable Specifications:1 cores:less than 24 core;2 steel ... on requirement. e .g GYXTEW ,GYFXTW, GYFXTEW.etc. Technical data: Fiber rangeCable outer diameter(MM)Cable weight(kg/km)Min.bendingRadius ...
  • China
  • ADD:Heng li industry park ,xia keng 168 Rd ,long gang District ,Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83980229
video fiber optical transmitter and receiver /transeiver
... video/ 4 video/ 8 video/ 16 video/ 32 video fiber optical transmitter and receiver. VideoIn-/output Impedance 75Ω(non-balanced)In-/output level ... inputOutput Dry contact, NO or NC;Max. 32VDC/VAC @ 100mA Fiber OpticWavelength 1310nm &1470~1610nmFiber type 50/125um Multi Mode 62 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.5, Weiyi Road, Jiuhua Industrial Park, Xiangtan, Hunan Province, China(Mainland),Xiangtan,Hunan
  • TEL:86-0731-58529218
Sell Indoor fiber optical cable
fiber optical cable/Indoor fiber optical cable/outdoor fiber optical cable Description:Filler protect tube optical fiberwith excellent waterproofing performanceSmall cable size,lightweightUitable for indoor&outdoor aerial
  • China
  • ADD:A2-1403A LongYuan Building,No.549 TianHe Road,TianHe District,Guangzhou,China,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-20-87532185-607
Digital Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver
... Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver High Quality Factory price Fast delivery Good after sales service Optical Transmitter and Receiver8 Channels +Data Video Fiber Optical Transmitter ... and recieverDetailed Product Descriptionoptical video transmitter and receiveroptical video transmitteroptical transmitter,video optical transmitter,fiber transmitter 1, ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
3G/HD/SD-SDI optical receiver
1.3G/HD/SD-SDI optical receiver 2.19.4Mb/s to 2 ... name: HC4010 3G/HD/SD-SDI optical receiverProduct category: digital video fiber optic transmission system Product introduction1. ... input with looping out, single mode, single fiber, FC/PC fiber connector, BNC video interface, 0-120km, stand ... with embedded audio output, single mode, single fiber, FC/PC fiber connector, BNC video interface, 0-120km, ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2202, Building 2, Yard 1, Shangdi International Pioneer Park, Haidian District, Beijing, PR China.,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-82895916 13261850826
Dedicated optical receiver
... -2BH, XBOR750-2BH series dedicated FTTH optical receiver are specially designed to meet the FTTH fiber to the home of the network structure ... part of the selection of low-noise high-sensitivity PIN optical detector, the output stage with such power imported PHILIPS or ...
  • China
  • ADD:Jianguo Road, Xuzhou City, the people home 1-10-03,XUZHOU,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-0516-85950655
4~12 Fibers Aramid Yarns Indoor Flat Fiber Ribbon Cable
... :4~12 Fibers Aramid Yarns Indoor Flat Fiber Ribbon CableThe fiber ribbon is evenly bound with ... processing art. Application:1. Fiber ribbon optical fiber jumper, patchcord, pigtail cable;2. Indoor riser level and plenum ... level cabling;3. Interconnect between instruments, communication equipments. Technical:Fiber ...
  • China
  • ADD:First Floor,A3 Building,Guantian Industrial Park,Guantian Community,Shiyan Street,Baoan District,Shenzhen City,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29515981
1*9 single fiber optical module transceiver
... transmission 2,SONET/SDH/ATM 3,optical module 4,optical transceiver 1*9 single fiber optical transceiver moduleFeatures: *1X9 DIP plastic ... temperature compensation and automatic power control circuit. The receiver section incorporates an efficient InGaAs/InP PIN photodiode and ... CurrentIoc-70-mAOptical Eye DiagramITU–T G.957 Recommendation Receiver Section: (Ambient Operating Temperature 0°C to +70 ...
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
Fiber Optical Connector
Spare Parts of Fiber Optical Connector 1.Easy Installtion 2.High Precision 3.Accurate Mechanical ... compatible with all equivalent connectors. Compliant with IEC 61754-20. Optical PerformanceSinglemodeInsertion loss: Max. 0.3 dB Typical 0.2 dBReturn ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
Fiber Optical  Patch Cord - Amoured- G657A- SC/APC
Fiber Optical Patch Cord-3.0mm SC/APC Connector Amoured cable 3M,5M,10M,15M,20M-- available Eech load in a single bag Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mmWe are factory produce big quantity amoured fiber optic patch cord Main specification: 1. Connector type SC/APC 2. Cable fiber G657A 3. Cable type Amoured 4. Cable diameter 3.0mm 5. MOQ: 50 pieces 6. sample Free, customer pay freight
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
1:16PLC fiber optical splitter
Optical Coupler fiber optical splitter Product DescriptionOptical Coupler / Fiber Optic Coupler - Fused Coupler: 1*N(N=4, 8, 16, ... PDL Compact Size High reliability Applications: FTTH/FTTX Passive Optical Networks Fiber optic Sensors Local Area Optic Networks Testing instruments.Configuration Type1x ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
Fiber Optical cable
Fiber Optical cableJan 02, 2013
Fiber Optical cable good quality and competitive price Fiber Optical cableType:CoaxialConnector:Professional Toslink Interconnectorsgood quality and competitive price
  • China
  • ADD:taoye26#,miaoqiao,wujin district,changzhou,changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86462039
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.