Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

indoor return optical transmitter

Found 130934 Products
TFT 1550 Direct modulation 1550nm optical transmitter
... platform to consist excellent performance indoor transmission equipment.TFT1550 direct modulation 1550nm optical transmitter adopts high linearity, low noise ... improved the laser’s non-linear index. TFT1550 optical transmitter has built-in microprocessor to monitor all the ... Input Return LossdB≥1647 – 870 MHzFlatnessdB± 0.75 Output powerdBm+6 ~ + 13 Optical Wavelengthnm1550 ± 20 Laser DFB Optical ...
  • China
  • ADD:5th. Floor, 9 Building, 100# Dicui Road,wuxi,Jiangsu
  • TEL:85-510-85168151
Network Cabinet 19" indoor DDF optical fiber distrbution frame
Network Cabinet 19" indoor DDF optical fiber distrbution frame Network Cabinet 19" indoor DDF optical fiber distrbution frame 1.Be fit foe the indoor use in ... station or room of small capacity2.The machine cabinet can be integrated with:Optical Transmitter/Receiver,transmission ...
  • China
  • ADD:SHAHE MEIYUAN VILLAGE HENGHE TOW CIXI CITY,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
1310nm Optical Transmitter
... OEM/ODM Service imported laser AGC control 1310 Optical Transmitter Specifications1. AOI, FUJITSU, ORTEL DFB laser2. ... Humanized display of using time, temperature, voltage, optical power and failure warning6. Automatic power control, LTD ... 10 Output power(mW)4~30 Return Loss(dB)≥55 Optical fiber connector FC/APCSC/APC( ... 15~25AGCFlatness In Band(dB)≤ ±0.75 Return Loss(dB)>16 RF Input Impedance(Ω)75RF/ ...
  • China
  • ADD:4Floor,#21 Building West,Wangtang Industrial Area, Xili, Nanshan district, Shenzhen.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33019180
indoor fiber optical cable
... 1.Low insertion loss 2.high return loss 3.Good durability 4.strong environment stability indoor fiber optical cable Specifications:1 cores:less ...
  • China
  • ADD:Heng li industry park ,xia keng 168 Rd ,long gang District ,Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83980229
indoor forward optical receiver
... data signal far away,quality index has improved indoor forward optical receiver(catv receiver,optical node) TPRI-7504/TRIP-8604Summary Be developed through ... department.2) Plug-in insert Dual-Filter and return reverse optical transmit parts, develop the return reverse access conveniently.3) 19 1U standard ...
  • China
  • ADD:6TH FLOOR, NO 4 BUILDING, 99 XINTING ROAD, BINJIANG DISTRICT HANGZHOU, ZHEJIANG, CHINA,hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-88989381
4 electronic prots fiber catv optical transmitter
4 electronic prots fiber catv optical transmitter 10/100Base-TX to 10/100Base-FX converter two fiber ... or single fiber 4 electronic prots fiber catv optical transmitterFeatures: High speed and stable data transmission fiber cable connection ... .Support LLCF(Link Loss Carry Forward) and LLR(Link Loss Return).Internal power Type is available. Application domains:1.apply to ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
CATV optical transmitter
... the technique of microprocessor to guarantee excellent performance. Description AOT1310 optical transmitter adopts high quality DFB laser which combines with the technique ... and MGC Alarm management functioSpecifications ItemUnitValueOptical Parameters1310±20nmWavelengthnm1310±20Optical Return LossdB≥60Output Optical PowermW4-22Connector/SC/APC or FC/APCRF Parameters±0 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Xingao Road, Xili,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83128820
1550nm External Modulated Optical Transmitter-high frequency
... OEM Name:1550nm External Modulated Optical Transmitter-high frequencyProduct descriptionEMTX1500 series 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter (High Frequency) is especially designed ... Output(dBm)1×3Or 1×5 / 1×7Optical Return Loss(dB) ≥60 Fiber ConnectorFC/APCOr SC/APCRF ... 6000 Output Level(dBµV)80±5MGCFlatness(dB)≤±1.0 Return Loss (dB)≥16 Input Impedance (Ω)50 General ParametersNet ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room C610, Floor 6, Building C, Huaxing Times Square, No. 478, Wensan Road, Xihu District , Hangzhou , Zhejiang China (Mainland),Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-87756207
L-Band Satellite RF over Fiber Optical Transmitter
... ~2600MHz Satellite TV & Digital TV Direct Modulated Optical Transmitter Atech ARF26111T series, adopts high linearity with cooling ... DFBA1310, A1550, A15--B typeNon-cooling DFB with optical isolationB1310, B1550Operating Wavelength(nm)130013101320A1310, B1310153015501563A1550, B1550 ... 10B131010 30A13101.0 4B15504 10A1550, A15--Return loss(dB)50 Optical connector SC/APC & LC/APC RFfeatureOperating ...
  • China
  • ADD:ChengDu DaShiXiYiJie 19#,ChengDu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-68229286
1550nm Externally Modulated ITU Wavelength Adjustable Optical Transmitter HT8500T
1.CATV 1550nm optical transmitter 2.47~1080MHz ITU wavelength adjustable 3.CNR >= 54dB ... adjustable HT8500TTop-class ITU wavelength adjustable1550nm Externally Modulated Optical transmitter Huatai HT8500T, externally modulated optical transmitter with high index, high reliability and excellent ... 2×7, 2×9, 2×11Return loss(dB)≥50 Optical fiber connector SC/APCOptional FC/APC, LC/APCRF featureWork ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 402, Unit 2, Building 2, Zhongrong Town Garden, 224 Tianmushan Road, Xihu District, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85121625
Indoor Fiber Optical Cable OD:2.2mm/CT001
... )Toslink plug to Toslink plug 4)POF,PE,PVC materials Indoor Fiber Optical Cable OD:2.2mm 1,Features:99.999% Oxygen ... connector Molded type Length customizated 3,order and deliveryProduct Name:Indoor Fiber Optical Cable OD:2.2mmBrand Name:HSYPrice Terms:FOB XiamenPayment ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm204,#293,Cangxiang Road,Haicang District ,Xiamen,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:0086-592-3901353
3G/HD/SD-SDI optical transmitter
1.3G/HD/SD-SDI optical transmitter 2.19.4Mb/s to 2.97Gb/s 3.1- ... .FCC CE RoHS Product name: HC4010 3G/HD/SD-SDI optical transmitterProduct category: digital video fiber optic transmission system Product introduction1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2202, Building 2, Yard 1, Shangdi International Pioneer Park, Haidian District, Beijing, PR China.,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-82895916 13261850826
Digital Video Optial Transceivers,Digital video optical transmitter,sixteen channel
- Video Optial Transceiver,video optical transmitter - sixteen Channel Forward Video Optical Transceiver - Optical: FC/ST/SC 1 Product DescriptionThe Product provides customer with ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm.1905, Xiang Long Garden, No.177, Tian He Bei Road,Guang Zhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-28853020 86-20-28961455
video fiber optical transmitter and receiver /transeiver
... video/ 4 video/ 8 video/ 16 video/ 32 video fiber optical transmitter and receiver. VideoIn-/output Impedance 75Ω(non-balanced)In-/output ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.5, Weiyi Road, Jiuhua Industrial Park, Xiangtan, Hunan Province, China(Mainland),Xiangtan,Hunan
  • TEL:86-0731-58529218
Indoor soft optical cable extrusion line
... production of single core,double coreround shape,doublecore8shape&multicore opticlecable Indoor soft optical cable extrusion production line SPECIFICATION Type WY-70Tight-buffered ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 4, Xiyi Lane, Tuanjie Road, Beizha Community, Humen Town,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-85153791
Sell Indoor fiber optical cable
fiber optical cable/Indoor fiber optical cable/outdoor fiber optical cable Description:Filler protect tube optical fiberwith excellent waterproofing performanceSmall cable size,lightweightUitable for indoor&outdoor aerial
  • China
  • ADD:A2-1403A LongYuan Building,No.549 TianHe Road,TianHe District,Guangzhou,China,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-20-87532185-607
Digital Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver
... Optical Transmitter and Receiver8 Channels +Data Video Fiber Optical Transmitter and recieverDetailed Product Descriptionoptical video transmitter and receiveroptical video transmitteroptical transmitter,video optical transmitter,fiber transmitter ... .low power consumption 4,Long Distance Control optical transmitter,video optical transmitter,fiber transmitterSpecification:HSGQ Video/Audio/Data Digital ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
optical transmitter and receiver used BNC 75ohm
BNC for the computer or monitor Poles:2~15Applicable wires:AWG30#~24#Applicable PC board thickness:1.2~1.6mmVoltage rating:250V.Ac/DcTemperature range:-25C~85CCurrent rating:2AContact resistance:less than 0.02QInsulation resistance: more than 1000MQWithstand voltage:800V.Ac/minuteMaterial:housing:terminal:brass tin/platedcrust:iron
  • China
  • ADD:No.525 Dongda Street,Baitawang Industrial Zone,Baixiang,wenzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-62995178
1310nm Optical transmitter (ORTEL DFB laser)
Optical transmitter with SNMP management, indoor, 1310nm ORTEL DFB laser, 1 output port, 4-31mW output optical power, MGC/AGC, ... 19 1U. 4~24mW is optionalFeatures: Download DOC:1310 Optical Transmitter◇ Intensity modulation, high quality DFB◇ Microprocessor automatic control ... DFB laser DescriptionOT1310-xx ORTEL 1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter, adopts high linearity ORTEL DFB laser of ...
  • China
  • ADD:527-528, 95 International Plaza, 598 Jiangnan Road, Hi-Tech Zone,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0571-12345601
Video optical machine
... transmission, high market share4Ch digital video optic transmitter& receiver Video Audio Data Ethernet Optical Multiplexervideo 4Ch video transmitterTransmits 4 real-time uncompress ...
  • China
  • ADD:FuTian district,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-0755-83688875
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.