Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

intel 3com fast etherlink xl 10 100 pci

Found 408748 Products
PCI 10/100 Network Card RJ45 Port-OEM cooperation
PCI 10/100 Network Card, 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 Port, Provides Diagnostic Software Spotlight: 10/100M PCI adapter One 10/100Mbps auto-negotiation RJ45 port Supports drivers ... is a highly integrated and cost-effective fast Ethernet adapter that provides 32-bit performance, PCI bus controller and full compliance with ...
  • China
  • ADD:EAST OF 6th Floor, 8th building, Xinwucun Industrial Zone, Taoyuan st., Nanshan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83756060
24P L2 GBE 10/100/1000M Fast Ethernet switch
... 802.3u Ethernet standards, 2. provide 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports with auto-with auto-MDI/MDIX ... ) and IEEE 802.3ab (1000BASE-T) 24 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-negotiation Ethernet Ports All ports support Full ... 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m)EIA/TIA-568 100Ù STP (maximum 100m)1000Base-T: UTP category 5 ... , 5e cable (maximum 100m)EIA/TIA-568 100Ù STP (maximum 100m)LED indicatorsPower,Link/Act,1000MbpsTransmits ...
  • China
  • ADD:MTN industrial park, No 3, Fuhua Road, Pingxi Neigborhood,Longgang District, Shenzhen City,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-89587248 89585920 89585923
10/100/1000M &Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter fast Ethernet media converter Ethernet to fiber converter
... Single/Multi Mode WDM /WCDM Bandwidth control 10/100/1000M & Gigabit Fiber Media Converter. 10/100/1000M &Gigabit Fiber Media Converter Veecom Series ... Media Converter is a 10/100/1000Base-TX Ethernet media converter with the function of ... strand, single-strand and CWDM etc*Ethernet copper port 10/100/1000Mbps speed and half/full duplex mode Auto-negotiate* ...
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
USB 2.0 Ethernet 10/100 RJ45 Network Lan Adapter Card
... Apple. 1.Fast surfing speed. 2.One year quality assurance. 3.Multi operating systems suported. USB 2.0 Ethernet 10/100 RJ45 Network ... .3 and v10.4.CE4.2. / CE5.0, Mac OX 10.7 Lion
  • China
  • ADD:11Bldg,Aobei Industrial Park,Henggang Town,Longgang District,Guangdong,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33564433
New motherboard for XPS M1330 P083J Intel PM Non-integrated Full Tested 100 percent
XPS M1330 P083J Intel Motherboard 1,Good price,full tested 2,MOQ:1pcs 3, ... Western union New motherboard for XPS M1330 P083J Intel PM Non-integrated Full Tested 100 percent You buy our products ,we provide ... our clinet satisfied with both the goods and our service3,fast shipmentwe have agreement with some international express corporation,the goods ...
  • China
  • ADD:17B, Building A, Fuqiao Garden, Fuhua Road, Futian District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29003978
Original Cisco WS-C2960PD-8TT-L 8 Ethernet 10/100 ports and 1 10/100/1000 PoE input port Switch,Retail or Wholesale 1pcs or more
8 Ethernet 10/100 ports 1 10/100/1000 PoE input port Fast Delivery&Best Price 1 year warranty 100% Genuine Cisco Part ... uplink; each dual-purpose uplink port has one 10/100/1000 Ethernet port and one SFP-based Gigabit ... at a time• 24 or 48 ports of Fast Ethernet desktop connectivity• PoE configurations with up ... : WS-C2960PD-8TT-L• 8 Ethernet 10/100 ports and 1 10/100/1000 PoE input port• Power adaptor ( ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room308,Fudao Mansion/Building ,NO.11 Kaituo Road Shangdi development Zone, Haidian District ,Beijing 100085 P.R.China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-51280816-24
SPE-1000P-AT 5-port 10/100 High Power PoE Switch
... 1> IEEE 802.3at compatible 2> High power 5-port 10/100 PoE switch, 3> 4-port 25.5W/port output ... Convenient switch combines a small-high efficiency 5-port 10/100 Mbps switch with a standard 802.3at 4-port ... 802.3 10BASE-T EthernetIEEE 802.3u 100BASE-T Fast EthernetIEEE 802.3 Nway Auto-Negotiation.IEEE 802.3af ... power 104W Max.LED INDICTORS:Power on Indictors x 1.10/100: X 5. Link/Active: x 5.PoE Power: ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.2, Dakan Road, Daping Village, Tangxia Town,Dongguan City,Guangdong Province,China,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-87985568 13926479375
10/100/1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter
... 3.UTP Fiber port 4.3 year guarantee 10/100/1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100/1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter1.External & internal ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series 16-Port 10/100/1000 RJ-45 WS-X6516-GE-TX
Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series 16-Port 10/100/1000 RJ-45 WS-X6516-GE-TX Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series 16-Port 10/100/1000 RJ-45 WS-X6516-GE-TX WS-X6516-GE-TXCisco Catalyst 6500 Series 16-Port 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Cisco Express Forwarding 256 Interface Module; field-upgradable to support distributed forwarding with the addition of the distributed forwarding daughter card (part number WS-F6K-DFC= or DFC3)
  • China
  • ADD:ROOM-D-5B MAJESTIC GARDEN, NO.6 MIDDLE BEISIHUAN ROAD,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-51287336
10/100/1000M sfp media converter
10/100/1000M sfp media converter 20km 1.we have ... control the quility and delivery time 2.good price 10/100/1000M sfp media converter Fiber Information Model Connector Fiber ... 224/ 550m 850nm-11-6dBm -18dBm 7dBm 1000Base-LX-10 LC Singlemode 10km 1310nm -12-5dBm-21dBm 9dBm 1000Base ... 20dBm Order Information Model Product description OFS-GAS-110/100/1000M SFP Slots Media Converter, without SFP module SFP ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
10OZ 10+10*10+10 100% cotton canvas cloth
... Certificate:INTERTEK ITTC new canvas-10/13*10/13,2214,1117gsm,1-2mm thick LC OEM acceptable 10OZ 10+10*10+10 100% cotton canvas clothSupplier to ... IKEA, Kyokushin-KaiCertificate:INTERTEK ITTCnew canvas-10/13*10/13,2214,1117gsm,1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:13#,Xierong Rd,Liuting Industrial Park,Chengyang District,Qingdao,Qingdao,Shandong
  • TEL:86-532-87722077
IEEE 802.3at 10/100/1000M Power over Ethernet Extender
... simple device which extends both the reach of 10/100/1000M Ethernet Data and IEEE 802.3af Power ... limited by the UTP cable specifications, only up to 100 meters (328ft.) cable could be applied for IP-based ... further in length or more. Providing POE and 10/100/1000M Ethernet data extension ability, the GRT-1000EX is ... solution to doubles the standard range of POE from 100 to 200 meters. There are 2 RJ-45 ...
  • China
  • ADD:4/F, Block A, Gupo Industry and Trade Building, First Alley, Street 1, Fengxin Road,Fengxiang IndustrialShundeFGuangdong,Foshan Shunde,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-757-22287982
Copper SFP 10/100/1000Base-TX 1000Base-TX
... operated to setup the partner linking at one speed of 10/100/1000Mbps by 1000Base-T auto-negotiation. Features * Compliant with IEEE ... Standard * Compliant with SFP MSA specifications. * Hot-pluggable SFP footprint * 10/100/1000BASE-T operation in the host system with SGMII interface ... interface Performance * OP6C-TX1-00-C data link up to 100 m on standard CAT 5 UTP.
  • Taiwan
  • ADD:2F., No.41, Ln. 221, Gangqian Rd.,,Taipei,Taipei
  • TEL:886-02-26560588
New sealed and original 8-Port 10/100 Ethernet Switch
... MR-SW08-DP 8-port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch provides 8 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports. ... 148800pps/portTransmission Method Store-and-ForwardPorts 8 10/100M Auto-Negotiation RJ45 portsNetwork Media 10BASE-T ... 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m) EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m) 100BASE-TX: UTP category ... , 5e cable (maximum 100m) EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)LED Indicators Power, Link/ ...
  • China
  • ADD:Block C6,HengFeng Industrial Area,Xixiang,Baoan,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27364891
Multi-pieces Automatic Straw Packing Machine ( 10-100 straws per package)
1.Speed:300PCS/min 2.wrapping material:bopp film. 3.10-100pcs/bag. Automatic Straw Packing Machine Features : 1-- Automatic counting. ...
  • China
  • ADD:Xinyang Industrial Zone,Feiyun Town,Ruian City,Zhejiang,China,Ruian,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-80582920
Fast Repaiping Tools(G-100)
Product Name:Fast Repaiping Tools Product Model:G-100 Fast Repaiping Tools Length:97.5cmWidth:42cmHeight:8.5cmWeight:3.5kgLoading capacity:90kg
  • China
  • ADD:Room No.B38,New Century Automobile Business Cener,No.206-208,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-86578659
whole saling usb1.1 ethernet 10/100 RJ45 network lan dapter card
1.With a independent IP address 2.Very fast speed 3.Brand new with packing 4.SP 9700 CHIPSET ... ~+70°C6 Storage Temperature: -40~85°C7 relative humidity (RH): 10%~80%8 Woking voltage: 4.2-5.5V9 Main body ... size: 68 x 21.3 x 19.2(mm)10 Transmission rate: 800Kbps(max)11 Power consumption:1W12 Working current ...
  • China
  • ADD:Longhua town,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-13510729150
Laptop motherboard DV6 intel 511864-001 for HP/compaq 100% tested good 45days warranty
1.DV6 511864-001 intel PM laptop motherboard for hp/compaq 2. Almost new 3. 100% tested before delivery 4. Warranty: 45days DV6 ... 511864-001 intel PM laptop motherboards for hp/compaq ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 12D,HaiYing Building Caitian Road, Futian District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83132967
10/100/1000TX to 1000Base-SX SC Type Fiber Optic Gigabit Industrial Media Converter
... Provides Link Fault Pass-through (LFP) Supports Operating Temperature from -10 ~ 60° C EKI-2741 is designed to convert Gigabit Ethernet ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
10%-100% Dimmable LED candle light E14
... manufactorer of led light in China, with good competitive price2. 100% design by CANOW R&D teams3. Our main units: led ...
  • China
  • ADD:17I,East, Changxing Square,Taoyuan road,Nanshan District,Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-86604665
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.