Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

intelligent carrier dispatching fiber optic repeater

Found 132464 Products
Fiber Optic repeater
... Fiber Optic Repeater system is composed of Donor and remote units while one donor repeater can support several remote repeaters. Fiber Optic RepeaterFiber Optic RepeaterFiber Optic Repeater ... cause EMC pollution occasion etc.. Fiber optic repeater A pointItemsA point couplingA point wireless ... )≥3dBmMonitorLocal and remote GSM/DCS1800 Fiber optic repeater B pointItemsGSM900DCS1800UL DLUL DLFrequency(MHz ...
  • China
  • ADD:Qixiang Building, Tangxi Industrial Zone, Luojiang District, Quanzhou 362011, Fujian, China.,Quanzhou,Fujian
  • TEL:86-595-22656925 22656926
CDMA 20W Fiber Optic Repeater
Low power consumption and no interference to BTS.Modular structures making it convenient for installation, debugging and repair. Features:Receiving and sending separation, low require for anti isolation making it convenient for installation.Low power consumption and no interference to BTSDual ports and full-duplex designALC technology used to provide auto amplitude fixing.Modular structures ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2401,No 618 Xixi Road,Hangzhou,China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-88931062
1 Channel Fiber Optic Video Converter
... 3.Good after sale service 4.CE & FCC 1 Channel Fiber Optic Video ConverterTechnical Specification:Video channels4 channelsVideo bandwidth5-7.5 MHzAutomaticcompatible ... or Full duplexStandards:IEEE802.3Data rate : 10M / 100MbpsBandwidth: 25M Application: Intelligent Transportation SystemConnection of Sub-network for Surveillance CenterPublic Security SurveillanceHigh ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
plastic fiber optic cable for data transmission
fiber optic cable,PMMA fiber optic cable 1.High bandwith fiber optic cable 2.ISO9001 3.Low attenuation 4.competitive price fiber optic cable,PMMA fiber optic cableThe feature of fiber optic cable1 ... , The application of fiber optic cable1. Automobiles (Transmission medium of most data bus).2. Consumer electronics (CD, DVD, IPTV, CCTV, Intelligent Home, etcs ...
  • China
  • ADD:B1 Room,26 Floor, DongJiangHaoYuan Building, No 1, LongJing Road,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27352476
10/100/1000M &Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter fast Ethernet media converter Ethernet to fiber converter
... /WCDM Bandwidth control 10/100/1000M & Gigabit Fiber Media Converter. 10/100/1000M &Gigabit Fiber Media Converter Veecom Series Media Converter is ... -T100Base-TX or 100Base-T cable to 1000Base-FX fiber optic cable. With intelligent SNMP-based network management,user can monitor and configure ...
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
Fiber Optic Connector LC 0.9mm
... 4.ISO 9OO1 5.competitive price DESCRIPTIONsupply the LC/PC fiber optic connector parts 3.0/2.0/0.9, TPR, PSU ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads
... 3.PROMPT DELIVERY TIME Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads 1)Many colors and shapes are ...
  • China
  • ADD:The Second Road ,Special Industrial District, Chengxi, Yiwu City, Zhejiang Province. China,Yiwu,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-579-85899258
Multi-mode Fiber Optic to RS-232/422/485 Converter
... and data flow indication Power requirement: +10 to + 30 VDC Fiber optics transmission offers the benefits of wide bandwidth, immunity to ... converting full/half-duplex signals and their equivalents within a fiber optic environment. Fiber optics is the perfect solution for applications where the ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
Fiber Optic Connector
... fan-out,pigtail available Good exchange ability and good durability Fiber Optic ConnectorFiber optic connector and zirconia ceramics material. Our machining precision can ...
  • China
  • ADD:16FL.,JINYUAN BUILDING,57#,HUBIN SOUTH ROAD,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:0086-592-2225286
Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Amoured- G657A- SC/APC
Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mm SC/APC Connector Amoured cable 3M,5M,10M,15M,20M-- available Eech load in a single bag Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mmWe are factory produce big quantity amoured fiber optic patch cord Main specification: 1. Connector type SC/APC 2. Cable fiber G657A 3. Cable type Amoured 4. Cable diameter 3.0mm 5. MOQ: 50 pieces 6. sample Free, customer pay freight
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m patch cord
1)fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m 2) Excellent goods
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
576cores Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet
Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet 1.Adopt the 1 ... of the trunk cable as interface device, to achieve fiber connection, storage, and distribution, have a direct ... . For ribbon and non-ribbon cable, optical fiber and the cable in any place is greater ... Standard wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm(2) Optical Fiber Connectors: line GB/T12507 "fiber optic connectors activity" requirement(3) Return loss ≥ 40dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:SHAHE MEIYUAN VILLAGE HENGHE TOW CIXI CITY,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
Fiber optic tool kit
We can offer fiber optic tool kit with all tools and good price Locates breaks, ... faults within OTDR dead zone End-to-end fiber identification Power sourceLDWavelength650nmOutput power5dBm(3mw)Fiber identified distance>5 kmOutput interfaceMulti-function (SC ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.33 Lixin Road ,Jiading Shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-51096811
Mini3G-SDI Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver
... Product name: HC4011 Mini3G/HD/SD-SDI Fiber optic transmitter and receiverProduct category: digital video fiber optic transmission system Product introduction1. Overview19.4Mb/s ... corporate campus video links 5. Ordering informationMini3G/SD/HD-SDI fiber optic transmission HC4011-T19.4Mb/s to 2.97Gb/s, 1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2202, Building 2, Yard 1, Shangdi International Pioneer Park, Haidian District, Beijing, PR China.,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-82895916 13261850826
Hangsen Star 16 ports fiber optic splitter(PLC Splitter)
16 ports fiber optic splitter(PLC Splitter) 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32 and 1x64 configurations, ... / Digital PON CATV Networks Other applications in fiber optic system Hangsen Star 16 ports fiber optic splitter(PLC Splitter) Product SpecificationsPort Configuration1×42×41 ... Uniformity0.61.20.81.51.02.01.32.52.5Ribbon Fiber Packaging Size (L×W×H) (mm)40×4 ×4.050 ...
  • China
  • ADD:5th Floor, Building A, Zhonghaixin Technology Park, Bulan Rd., Buji, LongGang District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33905719
X'mas gift of Turning Music carousel scene w/fiber optic LED light
... /ROHS X'mas gift of Turning Music carousel scene w/fiber optic LED lightItem NumberAST8491MaterialPolyresinProduct Size14*14*22CMPlace of OriginFujian, ChinaPackaging Detail12pcs ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 501, Huili Business Center, No. 353, Nanshan Road,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:86-592-5630858
FTTH/Excellent quality fiber optic closures
... Norcing Technology Co., Ltd, we are specialized in manufacturing the fiber optic communication distribution products. The closure is of small volume, big ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room B411, Qunyi Business Building, 13 South 1st Section, 2 Ring Road, Wuhou Dist.,Chengdu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-85217776
medical fiber optic cable
fiber optic cable whorl medical fiber cable/ optical cableIt is used in the linking of the light source and endoscopes !For all the products , we can supply OEM service !Also we can make the different specifications and adapters for all the customers !
  • China
  • ADD:No. 1, Five Road (South), Industrial Park, Jincheng Town, Jintan City, Jiangsu Province,Jintan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-82857858 13915920658
FIBER OPTIC PATCH PANEL BRACKET KIT
OEM ODM MANUFACTORY FIBER OPTIC PATCH PANEL BRACKET KIT
  • China
  • ADD:308 North Zhongshan Road, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85773826
Fiber Optic Decoration
... and icons attached to the label may glitter By using optic fiber technology, any trademark and icons attached to the caps, labelsor ... in car can warn near drivers to be careful. Our fiber optic/flashing safety Triangle -Mark,Its characteristic is flashing actively by ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 2nd Floor, 1st Building, Pengji Ind. Zone, Liuhe Road Liuyue, Henggang Town, Longgang District, SHENZHEN, CHINA,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28669318
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.