Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

interface converter fiber optic modem

Found 135303 Products
RS232/422/485 Fiber Optic Modem
... use of RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 serial port fiber optic Modem to solve the electromagnetic interference in engineers and to ... inputs: 5-40 VDC or 85-265 VAC The interface supports 1500W surge protection and 15KV ESD protection External power ... interface8-pin connectorForm of optical interfaceST interface for multi-mode transmission and FC interface for single mode transmission Environmental Indexes ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. A611, Building 17, North of Xinghua Road, Xingwei First Industrial Zone, Fuyong Street(Office),Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33591616
fiber optic connector, fiber optic converter, fiber optic adaptor
... /FC/MU fiber optic connector, MTRJ fiber optic Epoxy connector, fiber optic converter, fiber opti Product Name:Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Optic Converter, fiber optic adaptor SC Fiber Optic ConnectorST Fiber Optic ConnectorLC Fiber Optic ConnectorFC Fiber Optic ConnectorMTRJ Fiber Optic Epoxy ConnectorMU Fiber Optic Connector Specification ...
  • China
  • ADD:A2-1403A LongYuan Building,No.549 TianHe Road,TianHe District,Guangzhou,China,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-20-87532185-607
Fiber Optic Media Converter-10/100M-MM--SC-2KM
Fiber Optic Media Converter-10/100M-MM--SC-2KM Fiber Optic Media Converter-10/100M,MM type-Dual fiber,SC Port, transfer distance-2KM. one or two 100M ... /100M UTP ports (TX) and 100M optical fiber interface (FX) or between 100M and 100M optical fiber interface (FX). UTP port supports MDI / MDI ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter
... certification. They work in two different twisted pair and fiber optic transmission media conversion, relay 10/100Base-TX and 100Base- ... /1000Mbps self adaptive and one 155Mbps or 1.25Gbps fiber interface. 4. Support up to 1552 byte long packet ... , etc. single mode/multi-mode media converter table: Product No.wavelengthOptical interface Electric interfaceOptical power(dBm)Accept sensitivity(dBm) ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 Floor Huamei Building, NO.16 Jingnan 5 Road,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-63506721
1 Channel Fiber Optic Video Converter
... Fiber Optic Video Converter 1.Connect vedio to fiber 2.Plug and Play design 3.Good after sale service 4.CE & FCC 1 Channel Fiber Optic ... Video ConverterFiber Optic Video Converter can simultaneously transmit 1-64 channels of ... Dry contact over one multimode or single-mode optical fiber. Technical Specification:Video channels4 channelsVideo bandwidth5-7.5 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
25KM 10/100M double fiber optic converter
... fiber optic converter 1.fiber optic media converter 2.double fiber,SC,RJ-45,25Km 25KM 10/100M double fiber optic converter/fiber optic transmitter ... Features: High speed and stable data transmission fiber ... FX 10/125µm for Single-mode fiber, up to 2KmData Transfer Rate: 100MbpsDip ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
10/100/1000TX to 1000Base-SX SC Type Fiber Optic Gigabit Industrial Media Converter
... Gigabit Ethernet networks to Gigabit fiber networks by transparently converting Ethernet signals to optic signals. Therefore, EKI-2741 ... is an ideal solution for “fiber to building” applications at ... environments. EKI-2741 is an enhanced gigabit Ethernet to fiber optic converter. Aside from its standard features, the versatile EKI- ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
10/100/1000M &Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter fast Ethernet media converter Ethernet to fiber converter
... 10/100/1000M & Gigabit Fiber Media Converter. 10/100/1000M &Gigabit Fiber Media Converter Veecom Series Media Converter is a 10/100/1000Base ... -TX Ethernet media converter with the function ... -T100Base-TX or 100Base-T cable to 1000Base-FX fiber optic cable. With intelligent SNMP-based network management,user can ...
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
ethernet fiber optic switch
... .good price fiber optic switch fiber modem, optical modem fiber converter, media converter PDH, fiber mux, fom, fiber multiplexer, optical mux Optical Fiber ModemOP-FE1 Fiber Modem Modulate 1 ... 75Ω (non-equilibrium), 120Ω (balanced) Features of interface:Comply with G.703 and G.704 standards. Whipping ... data interfaceRate: N*64Kbit/s(N=1~32)Interface feature: compliance with V.35 standard.Connector: M34 ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
Fiber Optic Connector LC 0.9mm
... 4.ISO 9OO1 5.competitive price DESCRIPTIONsupply the LC/PC fiber optic connector parts 3.0/2.0/0.9, TPR, PSU ... connector features:1.Compact,pull-proof design2. RJ-45 style interface, half the dimension of a regular connectors3.Push & pull mechanism ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
576cores Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet
Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet 1.Adopt the ... transmission part of the trunk cable as interface device, to achieve fiber connection, storage, and distribution, have ... For ribbon and non-ribbon cable, optical fiber and the cable in any place is greater ... Standard wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm(2) Optical Fiber Connectors: line GB/T12507 "fiber optic connectors activity" requirement(3) Return loss ≥ ...
  • China
  • ADD:SHAHE MEIYUAN VILLAGE HENGHE TOW CIXI CITY,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
Fiber optic tool kit
We can offer fiber optic tool kit with all tools and good price Locates breaks, ... faults within OTDR dead zone End-to-end fiber identification Power sourceLDWavelength650nmOutput power5dBm(3mw)Fiber identified distance>5 kmOutput interfaceMulti-function (SC ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.33 Lixin Road ,Jiading Shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-51096811
Mini3G-SDI Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver
... Product name: HC4011 Mini3G/HD/SD-SDI Fiber optic transmitter and receiverProduct category: digital video fiber optic transmission system Product introduction1. Overview19.4Mb/s ... -ch embedded audio input over one fiber, single mode , single fiber, FC/PC fiber connector, BNC video interface, 20km (0-120km optional), Mini typeHC4011 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2202, Building 2, Yard 1, Shangdi International Pioneer Park, Haidian District, Beijing, PR China.,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-82895916 13261850826
Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, SC/SC
... Connector Gender Female–Network Cable Type Fiber optic coupler–Right Connector Gender Female–Technology Fiber optic–Type of Fiber Optics MultimodeHeader–Compatibility PC–Manufacturer Tripp ...
  • China
  • ADD:308 North Zhongshan Road, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85773826
fiber optic faceplate
1.fiber optic faceplate 2.ABS material 3.White or Ivory color 4.ftth 5.manufacturer optic fiber faceplate:Features:1. Material: ABS2. Size: 86 ... position make it easy to identity7. Support MM or SM fiber connection8. Consist of FC, LC, SC, ST... adapters9. 1 port ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
MTRJ fiber optic connector
MTRJ fiber optic connector 1. Compact design 2. Easy and simple to install 3. Good standard parts interchangeability MTRJ fiber optical connector MTRJ connector ... IEA7. Stable performance8. Low transmission loss9. Low skill requirement10. High interface performance11. Latched push-pull integrated.12. Differential color coded13. UL ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
Central Tube-style Armored Fiber Optic Cable
... are used for direct buried, GYTC8S the figure 8 outdoor fiber optic cable is used mainly for aerial. We supply various kinds ... type; these cables are competitive on prices and fast delivery. Fiber Optic Cable Feature:PE sheath with good UV resisting and protecting ... tape-PE outer sheath Related goods: FC patchcordFC(D) adapter Fiber Media Converter Fiber Splice Closure
  • China
  • ADD:XinBei Industry, XinZao Town, PanYu Area, GuangZhou City, China,GuangZhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-34727798
LC Fiber Optic Pigtail
... return loss high quality and favourable price nice service LC fiber optic pigtail applications♦ Gigabit Ethernet ♦ Video ♦ Active Device Termination ♦ Premise Installations ... Networks ♦ Multimedia ♦ Industrial ♦ Military LC fiber optic pigtail features♦ Compact, pull-proof design ♦ RJ-45 style interface ♦ Low insertion loss and low back ...
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
FIBER OPTIC TOSLINK DIGITAL AUDIO CABLE
... fiber optic cable joint,fiber optic g.652 cable,underground fiber optic cable Paypal 5ply carton packed Factory directly sale fiber optic cable joint,fiber optic g.652 cable,underground fiber optic ... corrosion and provides for maximum protection of the fiber tip. PRECISION POLISHED FIBER TIPS for maximum signal transfer (includes tip ... : ADAT, DAW, Dolby Digital, DTS devices with TosLink interface.
  • China
  • ADD:15th Floor 15I/15J ,Block B, Modern Window Building, Huaqiang North, Futian District, Shenzhen City, China,Shen Zhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-18926774947
Fiber optic cable, waterproof fiber pigtail cable
The products have passed RoHS;ISO9001;ISO14001;OHSAS18001 Fiber optic cable, waterproof fiber pigtail cable Features: l Fully compliant with the ... l High reliability and stability l PC, UPC, APC interface l FC, SC, ST,LU,MU connectors Available l ... networks / LAN/access net/ l Testing equipment l Optic fiber CATV systems l FTTHSpecification ParameterPCSMUPCSMAPCSMPCMMInsertion loss≤0.3dB≤0.2dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.