Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

interface converter

Found 67167 Products
protocol converter (interface converter)
... .swift delivery,reasonable price Protocol converter (interface converter )Protocol converter also call interface converter ,it can realize conversion among ... different types of interface .Product features 1 ... resumptive clock ,external clock ,internal clockethernet interface rate10/100M auto-adaptprotocolsupport IEEE820.3,IEEE802 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.7 Jianzhong Road,S&T Zone,Tianhe District, Guangzhou, China,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-85521526
FE1-Ethernet Interface converter
Eth Converter FE1-Ethernet Interface converter 1. Name and FunctionName: FE1-EthFunction:1). have the functions ... 32).2). Have redundant E1 channels and an Ethernet data interface at 10/100M.3). The standalone and the rack one ... our own proprietary property rights3). Ethernet interface has 10/100M auto-negotiation.4). E1 interface supports two kinds impedance of 120Ω balanced ...
  • China
  • ADD:5th block, Hi-tech software park, Weiye Rd No.1, Binjiang District, Hangzhou,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-86791288
Interface converter,card reader,Connection Kit for Ipad
... software installationcompatible with iOS 4.2.1. Interface:1. USB interface: plug the connection into the dock connector ... USB flash disk. Besides, the USB interface support external PC keyboard input.2. SD card ... reader interface: plug the connection into the dock connector ... can not to be used together, only one interface choice during using. Product Image:(Image are for ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 231, No. 134, Huangcun Road, Tianhe District , Guangzhou,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-020-82570046
16 Port Balun Panel, RJ45 Female connector, 75ohm to 120ohm impedance converter,19' rack mount
... . Female connector 4. 75ohm to 120ohm impedance converter 5. 19' rack mount 16E1 120OHM/75OHMS interface converter (RJ45 TO BNC FEMALE CONNECTOR ): 1 ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
ISC Dual Channel Isolated Signal Conditioner/Converter
... . Configurable without Power Connected. Din Rail Mo The Din Rail converter is user configurable using our software on your PC/notebook ... the URC-1020 USB cable which incorporates an interface converter necessary for communications.The ISC converter can be configured without any loop or ...
  • China
  • ADD:Floor 6, No.76 South, JinQiao Road No. 835 Street, PuDong,Shanghai, China.,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:0086-21-68862227 8002
VeeCOM TelecomE1 to V.35/ Ethernet Converter
... .35/V.24 ports optional. Ethernet RS232 RS530, X.21 Interface converter E1 to V.35,V.24,X.21 Rs530 and ... E1 converter4) V-MUX4E1-Tplus: 2*Ethernet to 4*E1 converter 5) V-MUX8E1-T: Ethernet to 8*E1 converter6) V ...
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
5E1 I/O BOARDJan 02, 2013
... /6 authenticated ·ISO9001 2008 authenticated Range of Applications·Interface converter of Optical·Interface converter of Microwave Equipment Standard Performance Parameter Parameter Unit ... Interface CodeE1HDB-3(ITU-T G.703) Signal ... ´2Mbit/s)2M Connector Coaxial BNC / L9 Interface Socket DB37/ DB44/MDR68
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
E1 modem
E1 modemJan 03, 2013
E1/V3.5 protocol converter Function of ProductE1/V.35 interface converter is designed based on ASIC chip; the chip adopts jitter ... high performance, which is superior to industry standard·V.35 interface features auto-detecting function, which can auto-detect and ... selectable·Abundant loop back test functions, convenient for detection·E1 interface features 75Ω and 120Ω two types, convenient for field ...
  • China
  • ADD:Xingao Road, Xili,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83128820
GLC-SX-MM Cisco Original Transceiver Module
... Module Cisco Original Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter (SFP) Gigabit Cisco Original Transceiver Module GLC-SX- ... The GLC-SX-MM Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter has been pulled from a working system. This is ... ® industry-standard Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into ...
  • China
  • ADD:1F, New Asia Market, Huaqiang North Rd, Futian Dist,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-83976896
GBIC Transceiver Module
Product Features: * 1550nm or 1310 nm FP or DFB Laser Transmitter * Compliant with gigabit interface converter specification rev.5.5 * Compliant with proposed specifications for IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet (1000Base-SX). * 70Km with 9/125 SMF * +3V~+ 5V power supply * Hot-Pluggable * Class 1 eye laser safety * Excellent EMI and ESD protection * Low power dissipation
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
DX8100 LCD 40 Channels Color Paperless Recorder
... MCGS and others professional software. 10M ENTHERNET interface for remote master configuration and data management. ... 20mOutput types24 channels relay output (Max)Print/communication interface/portDC24V feedUSB transferTransmissionLINUX operation plat, with password ... Plug and playReal Time CommnicationUsing RS232/485 communication interface converter, the recorder can make configuration with MCGS ...
  • China
  • ADD:Civil Science &Technology Park, No.8 Minke West Road ,Shiqi North District,Zhongshan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-760-23371807
patch cord
patch cordJan 06, 2013
... ,rot resistance and anti-oxide. 3.ST/SC/FC/LC interface converter CY- Patch Cord has Certificated by ROHS. We can supply ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 Floor Huamei Building, NO.16 Jingnan 5 Road,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-63506721
Cisco switch WS-C3750G-12S-E
... switch WS-C3750G-12S-E Data Transfer Rate: 1000 Mbps Interface Converter Module Type: SFP(Mini GBIC) Cisco switch WS-C3750G-12S ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 631, Jinsanjiao Building, Shahe Street, Nanshan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-86611212
100% Cisco Original Genuine SFP GLC-ZX-SMD 1000Base-ZX Singlemode transceiver
... Information:Cisco Systems is migrating the Cisco 12000 Series Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) product codes to standard Cisco product codes. There is ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 1301, 13/F, East Tower of Costal City, 5# Wen Xin Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26429238
KH400G 48 Channel Color Temperature Recorder
... -20mA Output types • 30 channels relay output (Max) • Print/communication interface/port • DC24V feed • USB transfer • Transmission LINUX operation plat, with ... . Plug and play Real Time Communication Using RS232/485 communication interface converter, the recorder can make configuration with MCGS and other professional ...
  • China
  • ADD:Huli,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:0086-592-3113767
WS-G5484, GBIC Module/Transceiver, 1.25G, 850nm, 550m, Cisco compatible
... 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector  Duplex SC optical interface  Standard serial ID information compatible with SFF-8053 ... 70℃ Applications  Switch to Switch interface  Switched backplane applications  Router/Server interface  Other optical transmission systems Description The ... SC, 80km, 0°C~+70°C References 1. Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Transceiver Multi-Source Agreement (MSA). 2. ...
  • China
  • ADD:Bantian,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-85292799
XLR interface DMX converter PX24510
... DMX512(1990) Standard . 2.LCD Display 3.Memory function DMX converter Model NumberPX24510Input voltageAC 100~240V/50HzInput signalDMX512 Standard (1990)Transfer ...
  • China
  • ADD:3rd Floor, 6th Buliding, No.888, Shuangbai Road, Minhang District, Shanghai, 201108, China,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-61210688
RV-100 series electromagnetic converter pt100 with MODBUS,HART communication
... converter circinal/squaredshells connect with the flange splitSignal converters connect with cable of senso TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION MODBUS,HART communication interface ... instrument of RV-100 series Electromagnetic Flowmeter Converter implement. ... ,all the functions of far-untouched controlling converter. 1.3 Normal operating conditionsAmbient Temperature Ranges ...
  • China
  • ADD:G1-24-6, No. 34, Medium And Long East 4th Street, Shahekou District,Dalian,Liaoning
  • TEL:86-411-83895740 83895932 18941168039
Signalling converter with SS7, ISDN PRI, R2, V5.2, Q.SIG.
... support:SS7, PRI, Q.SIG, R2, V5.2; 2)Interface Connector:16 E1, 1 10/100M network, 1 RS232 console ... powerful, reliable and stable signaling converter. Specification:·Signalling support: SS7, PRI, Q.SIG, R2, V5.2;·Interface Connector: 16 E1(T1), 1 ... expand the capacity through multi stack;·Provide CTI Link API interface for user program control; Physical Specification:ItemSpecificationInput voltage-48V ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 1401 Yizhe Building Yuquan Road,Nanshan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722761
broadcast equipment MMDS  DOWN CONVERTER
... MMDS receiving system 4.0.5KG Broadcast equipment mmds down converter 1.Noise figure: 3.0dB2.Gain:32dB3.super equipment ... for modern MMDS receiving system OutlineDigital MMDS down converter is changed digital MMDS signal into RF digital signal. The ... differences between analogue signal MMDS converter is that the different demand for phase noise. The digital ...
  • China
  • ADD:3rd Floor, QiLiXinFeng Building, No.2, ChuangYe Road, GaoXin District,Chengdu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-66067064
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.