Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

ip rated fiber optic junction boxes

Found 195075 Products
1152 cores Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet
... the 1.2mm stainless steel. 2.Capacity: 1152core 3.IP 65 Fiber Optic Cross Connect CabinetOverview: Cabinets are made of double side ... and quick installation ; Suitable for ribbon and no ribbon optic fibers;30 °oblique installation of adapters, preventing eyes from ... arc-over under 3000VDC/1min.The requirements of the function: Fiber inlet, fixation and protection device should be provided. The ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
Fiber Optic Connector LC 0.9mm
... 4.ISO 9OO1 5.competitive price DESCRIPTIONsupply the LC/PC fiber optic connector parts 3.0/2.0/0.9, TPR, PSU ... as well as duplex connectors5.Polarized and color coded6.UL-rated plastic housing and boots in green, blue, aqua and beige ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
Figure 8 self supporting outdoor fiber optic cable (GYXTC8/GYTC8S)
Figure 8 self supporting outdoor fiber optic cable (GYXTC8/GYTC8S) 1.Low dispersion and attenuation ... 2.Proper design Central tube figure 8 aerial outdoor fiber optical cable GYXTC8S Brand Name: Brother-YPackaging & DeliveryPackaging ... · Long-haul communication systems · Junction communication systems . Subscriber network systems . Local area network systems Fiber Colour Code: 01- Blue04- Brown07 ...
  • China
  • ADD:A1104,Tian' an Longging Cyber Park,Qinglin Road,Longgang District, Shenzhen City, China,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-85232320
R-250W fiber optic light engine,fiber light engine
... halide lamp 30mm max a R-250W fiber optic light engine,fiber light engine,fiber light sourceColorblack/argent Fiber optic light engineLamp Performance Lamp: 250 watt ... Available Voltages: 120V / 230V (component transformer, CE listed, wet/dry rated)Ballast: Thermally protected electronicPower:280 Watts total Color Options: White ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.4 Building, Yuzhou industrial zone, Zhicun, Dashi town, Panyu district, Guangzhou, CHINA,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:086-020-84782826
SC/APC Fiber Optic Connectors
... /3.0mm-Various color OEM offered ROHS, ISO9001 LHT fiber optic conectorSC Fiber Optic Connectors Features:Low insertion loss and back reflection lossFerrule and ... surface pre-domedPrecision anti-roation key and corrosion resistant bodyUL-rated ...
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
Stranded Loose Tube Single Mode GYTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable
... Loose Tube Single Mode GYTA Outdoor Fiber Optic CableGYTA 24 core optical fiber cable 1.loose tube 2.Factory ... or Aerial Long-haul communication system Junction communication system Local area network systemsGYTA Fiber Optic Cable 1.Metallic strength member ... tube layer-stranded 3.outdoor cable for communication purposeGYTA Fiber Optic CableMetallic strength member, loose-tube layer-stranded, filled, ...
  • China
  • ADD:First Floor,A3 Building,Guantian Industrial Park,Guantian Community,Shiyan Street,Baoan District,Shenzhen City,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29515981
ANSHI 12 Cores Fiber Optic ST STYLE Distribution Tray
... Optical Distribution Cabinet(metal)These ODF distribution boxes are of high quality12 Core fiber optic distribution tray for Huaweidistribution trayOptical Distribution Framefiber ... Termination BoxFiber Optic AdapterOptical Distribution FrameTermination EnclosureOptical Distribution RackOptical Termination BoxANSHI Fiber Optic ST STYLE Distribution TrayANSHI 12 Cores Fiber Optic ST STYLE ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-63501950 63509788
Easy install and low power fiber optic light ceiling light kit
... suit for DIY Easy install and low power fiber optic light ceiling light kit Overview:Fiber optic retail package is a lighting system, united ... by the light engine and Fiber Optics, and be packed into gift boxes. After ... a very easy installment, the light will come to the end pieces of every Fiber Optic,which could ...
  • China
  • ADD:B1 Room,26 Floor, DongJiangHaoYuan Building, No 1, LongJing Road,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27352476
fiber optic connector, fiber optic converter, fiber optic adaptor
... fiber optic connector, MTRJ fiber optic Epoxy connector, fiber optic converter, fiber opti Product Name:Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Optic Converter, fiber optic adaptor SC Fiber Optic ConnectorST Fiber Optic ConnectorLC Fiber Optic ConnectorFC Fiber Optic ConnectorMTRJ Fiber Optic Epoxy ConnectorMU Fiber Optic ... key and corrosion resistant body- UL-rated plastic housing- Telcordia style boots- Free ...
  • China
  • ADD:A2-1403A LongYuan Building,No.549 TianHe Road,TianHe District,Guangzhou,China,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-20-87532185-607
Direct Modulated Fiber Optic 1550nm Transmitter without AGC HT1500B
1,CATV Fiber Optic 1550nm Transmitter 2,Direct Modulated 3,SBS restrain>=17dBm ... (CATV wavelength)HT1500BU (ITU standard wavelength)CATV Direct Modulated Fiber Optic 1550nm Transmitter Product descriptionExternal modulation technology for HT1500B 1550nm transmitter ... can also be used in WDM narrow-band multiplexing and IP/QAM.HT1500BC 1550nm transmitter: CATV wavelength.HT1500BU 1550nm transmitter: ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 402, Unit 2, Building 2, Zhongrong Town Garden, 224 Tianmushan Road, Xihu District, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85121625
Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads
... 3.PROMPT DELIVERY TIME Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads 1)Many colors and shapes are ...
  • China
  • ADD:The Second Road ,Special Industrial District, Chengxi, Yiwu City, Zhejiang Province. China,Yiwu,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-579-85899258
Multi-mode Fiber Optic to RS-232/422/485 Converter
... and data flow indication Power requirement: +10 to + 30 VDC Fiber optics transmission offers the benefits of wide bandwidth, immunity to ... converting full/half-duplex signals and their equivalents within a fiber optic environment. Fiber optics is the perfect solution for applications where the ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
Fiber Optic Connector
... fan-out,pigtail available Good exchange ability and good durability Fiber Optic ConnectorFiber optic connector and zirconia ceramics material. Our machining precision can ...
  • China
  • TEL:0086-592-2225286
Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Amoured- G657A- SC/APC
Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mm SC/APC Connector Amoured cable 3M,5M,10M,15M,20M-- available Eech load in a single bag Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mmWe are factory produce big quantity amoured fiber optic patch cord Main specification: 1. Connector type SC/APC 2. Cable fiber G657A 3. Cable type Amoured 4. Cable diameter 3.0mm 5. MOQ: 50 pieces 6. sample Free, customer pay freight
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m patch cord
1)fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m 2) Excellent goods
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
universal junction boxes/distribution boxes/enclosures
... , Jordon, Iran and so on market Our universal junction boxes systems are designed to enclose power telephone,data and ... facilitating distributing in a commercial environm etc.The universal junction boxes systems comprises of four basic components,which can ... floor configurations. These in clude ducts, service outlet boxes,Junction boxes and vertical access unites. More detail informations,please feel ...
  • China
  • ADD:Changcheng Industrial Zone,Tangxia,Baixiang Town,Yueqing,Zhejiang,China,Yueqing,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-62882822
Fiber optic tool kit
We can offer fiber optic tool kit with all tools and good price Locates breaks, ... faults within OTDR dead zone End-to-end fiber identification Power sourceLDWavelength650nmOutput power5dBm(3mw)Fiber identified distance>5 kmOutput interfaceMulti-function (SC ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.33 Lixin Road ,Jiading Shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-51096811
Mini3G-SDI Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver
... Product name: HC4011 Mini3G/HD/SD-SDI Fiber optic transmitter and receiverProduct category: digital video fiber optic transmission system Product introduction1. Overview19.4Mb/s ... corporate campus video links 5. Ordering informationMini3G/SD/HD-SDI fiber optic transmission HC4011-T19.4Mb/s to 2.97Gb/s, 1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2202, Building 2, Yard 1, Shangdi International Pioneer Park, Haidian District, Beijing, PR China.,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-82895916 13261850826
CX-20A Fiber Optic Polishing Machine
... &maintenance 3.Volume production Designed 4One-year warranty CX-20A Fiber Optic Polishing MachineThe central pressure polishing machine strength controlled by four ... angle polishing. Main feature:May process each kind of standard fiber optic connectors, such as FC/UPC/APC,SC/UPC/APC, ST ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
Hangsen Star 16 ports fiber optic splitter(PLC Splitter)
16 ports fiber optic splitter(PLC Splitter) 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32 and 1x64 configurations, ... / Digital PON CATV Networks Other applications in fiber optic system Hangsen Star 16 ports fiber optic splitter(PLC Splitter) Product SpecificationsPort Configuration1×42×41 ... Uniformity0. Fiber Packaging Size (L×W×H) (mm)40×4 ×4.050 ...
  • China
  • ADD:5th Floor, Building A, Zhonghaixin Technology Park, Bulan Rd., Buji, LongGang District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33905719
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.