Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

jst fc idc molex lpg cable

Found 95353 Products
FC IDC socket 2.54mm 2.0mm 1.27mm pitch
... contact: brass or phosphor bronze plating:gold / tin over nickel FC IDC socket 2.54mm 0.1'' housing: 30% glass filled PBT ... on wire cutting areagold plated: 3u'' over 50u'' nickelsuitable flat cable: 1.27mm 0.05'' pitch current rating: 1AMPinsulator resistance: 5000M ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.188 DAFA ROAD, CIXI, ZHEJIANG, P.R.CHINA,CIXI,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-63023977
2651*10P*IDC*2H FLAT CABLE
2651*10P*IDC*2H flat cable/computer flat cable/flat flex cable 1.10-64pins 2.pitch=1.0MM,1.27MM ... ,2.54MM 3.grey colourSpecificationsgray flat cable 0.635mm,1.0mm, 1.27mm, 1.78mm, ... 2.0mm or 2.54mm4,IDC two-piece or three piece with flat cable.5,Flat cable can be with red edge ... made all kinds of IDC flat cable by customer requirements.7,ul style cable UL2651 grey flat cable PVC 105 deg.c ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 33, Xiashijia, Jiangshi Village, Gongming Street,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-61137990
FC-1 Self-adhesive cable clamp (94V-2)
... to 120 degree Competitive price FC-1 Self-adhesive cable clamp Usage:Self-adhesive to fix the cable in the machine with good ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3 Xinghua Street, Zhangmutou Town,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0769-87702345-805
LC-FC DUPLEX fiber optic cable adapter
... FC DUPLEX fiber optic cable adapter 1.Fiber optic sleeve:ceremic 2.Simpelx,duplex 3.SM,MM,PC.APC 4.LC-FC ... ,LC-SC adapter LC-FC ... DUPLEX fiber optic cable adapter The Newly LC-FC(LC to FC) Duplex ... via space-savings, and by eliminating hybrid cable assemblies. A high-precision sleeve ensures the ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
Centronic IDC for Flat Cable Type Connector with Spring Latch Socket
CENTRONIC IDC TYPE CONNECTOR For Flat Cable Female Type With Spring Latch UL-94-VO,ROHS ISO ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.43 DaXian Building,LiaoBianTou Village,DongKeng Town,DongGuan City,GuangDong Province,CHINA,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-83690889
IDC/IDE flat cable
IDC/IDE flat cableJan 04, 2013
... .Model:IDC flatcables UL2651/40C/28AWG (7/0.12) 2.20 pin/40 pin or custom 3.cable length ... is custom 4.export package Specifications:1.Model:IDC flatcables UL2651/40C/28AWG ... (7/0.12) 2.20 pin/40 pin or custom3.Cable length: ... 0.4M or custom4.Export package5.Colour: grey cable and plastic head6..Package:export standard.7.Custom ...
  • China
  • ADD:Lunan Industry Park High-Tech District,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-0816-2540445
2-Pin JST SM Male Connector with Cable
... price, and Free sample available. Shenzhen Ha Ya Cable MFG Limited, is a professional manufacturer engaged in the ... proudcts including: LED Flexible Strip Cable, LED Lighting Project Cable, Outdoor LED Waterproof Cable, LED controller Cable, LED lighting connector and adapter ... experience to work with the Lighting contractor, producing the cable kits for their project. Why Choose Us High quality ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.123 Buliding, Fenghuang Industrial Zone, Fuyong,,Shenzhen,CHina,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-23103620
Ribbon cable IDC
Ribbon cable IDCJan 02, 2013
Housing: UL 94V-0 Rohs Terminal: brass Specifications :Current Rating: 5A AC, DCVoltage Rating: 250V AC, DCTemperature Range: -25 deg C ~ +85 deg CContact Resistance: 10m Omega Max.Insulation Resistance: 1,000M Omega Min.Withstanding Voltage: 1,500V AC/minuteContact H.R for details.
  • China
  • ADD:No 20-1,Jixiang one road,Pingxi,Pingdi administrative,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-84080011
idc cable connector
idc cable connectorJan 02, 2013
... -3days UL,SGS,Rohs Compliant 100% testing equal jst, economical idc cable connector0.8mm equal JST SUR series connector, percing Housing and 90/180 ... PC etc.Beside the connector, we also do OEM cable assembly. IDC cable connector wafer,housing OEM order are welcomed! Should any query ...
  • China
  • ADD:no16 xi'nan lang road,donguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0769-85449875
new arrival SC-FC fiber optic patch cord cable
... -FC fiber patch cord cable Insert loss less than 0.2db Reflex losS, P more than 50db,APC more than 60db SC-FC ... fiber patch cord cable cable SC fiber products are commonly seen and SC fiber ... optic connectors are found on many equipment and cable assemblies. SC fiber optic connector features its easy operation, good ...
  • China
  • ADD:XinBei Industry, XinZao Town, PanYu Area, GuangZhou City, China,GuangZhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-34727798
computer accessories, ,usb accessories,usb cable
computer accessories, ,usb accessories,usb cable 4 way IDC plug computer accessories, ,usb accessories,usb cable4 way IDC plugcomputer cable,USB cable,mini usb cableA male+B male,A male+A female,A male+mini 5pin
  • China
  • ADD:No.18 Jinqiao Road Luyuan Tangqiao Town Zhangjiagang City China,Zhangjiagang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-58900161
Cable wiring
Cable wiringJan 04, 2013
... : ISO9001:2008 2.Manufacturing experience: 10 years 3. MOLEX/JST/AMP/HIROSE/JAE Qualified Cable wiring Description:1. Material: copper, wire length and ... for your time! About us:Our company is specialized in Cable wiring for more than 10 years. Our product's quality ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.3 Building,18th Dexiang Road,Humen Town,Dongguan City,Guangdong Province.,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0769-38866368
OEM harness cable
OEM harness cableJan 07, 2013
... .Huosing:Molex24P white 2.Terminal:Molex 3.cable:UL1007#24/26/28AWG our advantage:1.our company can ... .components such as terminals and housings can be of JST,AMP,and MoLEX brand of cusotmer desire12.we have UL,CSA,VDE ... of cables ,such as telephone cable, USB cable ,SATA cable, hdmi cable vga cable, harness cable,power cable, etc. Our OEM harness cable are almost sale to North ...
  • China
  • ADD:The1th Industrial Area,XianGangVillage,ChangAnTown,DongGuanCity,GuangDong province,DongGuan,Guangdong
  • TEL:400-114-26666
cable accessory
cable accessoryJan 07, 2013
cable accessory.Detailed Specification can be altered according to customer instruction. Cable accessory1.The product can be assembled as indicated by customer.2.Components such as terminals and housings can be of JST, AMP and MOLEX brand of customer desire.3.We have UL, CSA, VDE certifications for wires and components.4.All kinds of our products are RoHS compliant.
  • China
  • ADD:No 505 Songpu Road, East Cixi Industrial Zone, PC: 315338, Cixi, Zhejiang, China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-6398 2072
CAT.6 48 Port RJ45 Patch Panel/krone IDC
... Panel 1. CE, ROHS, ISO90012008 2. KRONE IDC with two cable management 3. cat.5e and cat.6 Provided CAT ... Patch PanelDescription: This PCB 2u patch panel comes complete with cable management, accessories and full installtion instruction. Application: -Horizontal ... :P/NDescriptionDimensionSMT-2015K24C5ECAT.5E 24 Port Patch Pannel ( no cable management) 19inch, 1uSMT-2015K24C6CAT.6 24 Port Patch Pannel ...
  • China
  • ADD:Weijiacun,Moushanzhen, yuyao, china,YUYAO,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-56317236
FC Bundle fan out 12 Cores Pigtail
1.FC,SC,ST,LC 2. 4.6.8.12.24.48 ... , 24, 48 fibers optionalWith heat shrinkable tubeApplicable connector: FC, SC, ST, LC… Cable material: PVC, OM1, OM2 or OM3 optionalSingle mode or ... multi mode Cable size: Φ 0.9mm, Φ2.0mm, Φ3.0mmApplication:Test equipment Optical ... .0,φ0.9Fiber countF4, 6, 8, 12, 24, … fibersApplicable connector FC, SC, ST, MU, LC
  • China
  • ADD:2 F.,Bldg 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Hongyin Rd.,Liyuhe Industrial Zone,Loucun,Guangming New Dist.,518107, Shenzhen, China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29166640
Fiber Optic Media Converter-10/100M-MM--SC-2KM
... Connector: UTP: RJ-45,10/100Mbps; Fiber: SC/FC,100Mbps (Full Duplex) Cable UTP cable: Cat. 5 (the max distance up to 100m ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
ODF wall mount  24port  optical fiber distribution box
... spray painting. It is equipped with adaptor panel, suitable for FC or SC adapters, therefore it easy to install, inspect and ... ODF(Fiber optic terminal box) -one gateFibers: 24 Fibers- FC/SC Ports The cable management-splice tray and protection sleeve are loaded.
  • China
  • ADD:SHAHE MEIYUAN VILLAGE HENGHE TOW CIXI CITY,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
12cores ribbon multi-fiber optic pigtail with low insertion loss and application for Telecommunication & manufacturer
1.12core bundle fiber pigtail 2.4~48 fibers 3.FC,SC,LC,ST connector 4.with heat shrinkable tube 5. ... heat shrinkable tube.Applicable connector: FC,SC,LC,ST....Cable material: PVC,OM1,OM2 or OM3 optional.Cable size: 0.9mm, 2.0mm ... -45~85Fiber CountF4, 6, 8,12,24,48…Applicable connector FC, SC, ST, MU, LC… Details:
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
JR Switch
JR SwitchJan 02, 2013
JR Switch These switch harness connect the battery to the receiver by way of an on/off position. JR switch harness connect the battery to the receiver by way of an on/off position. They also allow you to charge ,r/c extension wire RC switch1.Futaba, JR ,JST switch2.Switch extension cable 3.used in RC model 4 Two kinds include with LED and without LED
  • China
  • ADD:3F, Inside Boyuan Factory, Changma Road, Yuanjiangyuan Village, Changping Town, Dongguan City, Guangdong Province, CN,DongGuan,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-0769-81091556
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.