Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

lc

Found 20128 Products
Antiflaming Fiber Optic Connector LC Serie
... 2.environmentl friendly 3.waterproof 4.ISO 9OOO DESCRIPTIONupplies the LC/PC fiberoptic connector parts 3.0/2.0/0.9 ... , TPR, PSU ,PP material, environmentlly friendly,antiflaming,highquality & competitive price. LC connector features:1.Compact,pull-proof design2. RJ-45 style ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
LC S-model plastic towline for project
LC S-model plastic towline for project. LC S-model plastic towline for project. typewidthbending radiuspitch 200150 300150LCS150 open200-800400150 500150 600150 typeinside diameteroutside diameter bending radius LS.116x1627x2738LS.225x2536x3660LS.332x3244x4475LS.450x5068x68100LS.575x75101x101150
  • China
  • ADD:No.49 East Yongji Road,Cangzhou,Hebei
  • TEL:86-0317-7880388
HUGE Dental LC individual tray
... easy molding and strong light cure individual tray material. HUGE LC individual tray is an easy molding and strong light cure ... handle. It can be used within sufficient time to mould. LC tray can be cured in all typical polymerization devices: UAV ...
  • China
  • ADD:3F.2nd. No.1295 Xinjinqiao Rd. Pudong Shanghai China,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-61629296
SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 3.0mm cable length 3m insertion loss 0.3dB Return loss over 35dB SC- LC Fiber Optic Patch CordDuplex 3.0mm cable length 3m insertion loss 0.3dB Return loss over 35dB
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
FC/UPC-LC/UPC -SM- Simlex -pvc- 3m patch cords optical fiber
1)FC/UPC-LC/UPC -SM- Simlex -pvc- 3m 2) Fast shipment
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
plastic candy jars and containers LC-105
1.plastic candy jars and containers 2.Item Name:LC-105 3.High 28,Diameter 58 4.Material:AS 5. ... Capacity:25ml plastic candy jars and containers LC-105 1.Superior quality, fashionable design and reasonable price Any ...
  • China
  • ADD:Gaoqiao, Huagjiabu Twon, Yuyao Citiy , Zhejiang Province, China,Yuyao,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-62008109
for center pressure polisher, 24 ferrule LC polishing jig
1.LC PC polishing jig for ferrule 2.polishing 24pc LC ferrule a time 3.used for polishing machine WT-CP-12 LC PC polishing jig for ferrulepolishing 24 connector a timeused for polishing machine WT-CP-12
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
Body Kits for 2008 Honda Fit LC Style Bumpers
2008 Honda Fit LC style body kit 1)small orders ,2)good fitment, 3) ... brand new, 4)good quality and reputation ! 2008 Honda Fit LC Style Bumpers body kit include:front lip,rear lip,side ...
  • China
  • ADD:No29-15 lanting xin tian di shang shan road cang shan district fuzhou city,fuzhou,Fujian
  • TEL:86-591-83832720 15859090809
Fiber LC Connector
Fiber LC ConnectorJan 02, 2013
Fiber LC Connector 1)LC connector 2)Simplex Core 3)Multimode/Singlemode Fiber LC Connector1)LC connector2)Simplex Core3)Multimode/Singlemode1. Applications:Date communication; Telephone communication Network; Test equipment; LAN; Fiber optic CATV; Access Network. 2. Features:UPC, APC polishing High return loss, Low insertion loss High reliability and stability
  • China
  • ADD:RM1219,HUALIAN MANSION,NO.55 DONGDU RD.,NINGBO,CHINA,NINGBO,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-574-87092689
ourdoor rattan gliders GR9244-LC
ourdoor rattan gliders material:aluminium tube+PE rattan outdoor rattan glidersItem No.: GR9244-LCMaterial: aluminum tube rack and PE rattan1.UV Resistant,waterproof and durable2.100% practise handcraft weave 3.Multiple colors/size optional.PE rattan material manufacture,sterling color could be customed4.Each part of sofa set sectional as your created idea,perfect match suggestion offered5. ...
  • China
  • ADD:Daoqiao Industrial Area, Shuangshui Town,Jiangmen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-750-6425318 13802616696
Modern PU recliner  LC-M021-4
Recliner Item No.:LC-M021-4 Size:164x60x86.5 Material:PU+metal ReclinerItem No.:LC-M021-4Size:164x60x86.5Material:PU+metalPayment term: T/TPrice term: EXW, FOB ShenzhenLoading ability ( 20'GP / 40'GP / 40'HQ): 126 / 250 / 306(pcs)
  • China
  • ADD:No. 105 Qiaoxing Furniture, 325 National Highway, Longjiang Town, Shunde District, Foshan City, Guangdong Province. China,Foshan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-757-23888155
LC Gear Flow Meter with 5 digitals for diesel oil and gasoline high temperature
... ±0.1%Pressure class300PSI /21barSupposed filter dimension55 3. LC Gear Flowmeter Meter LC gear flowmeter are widely used in flow measurement in ...
  • China
  • ADD:No 7 center road Meiao Qiaoxia,wenzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-67953987
LC to LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Flange Panel Mount
OEM ODM MANUFACTORY LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Flange, Panel Mount
  • China
  • ADD:308 North Zhongshan Road, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85773826
BiDi SFP Single Mode LC transceiver
... 2.Maximal reach 20km 3.Single Mode Transceiver Product Features1. LC BiDi SFP Single Mode Transceiver2. Compliant with SFP MSA and ... SFF-8472 with LC receptacle3. Hot-pluggable4. Single +3.3V Power Supply5. Complies with ...
  • China
  • ADD:Jiaoyu Road, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City,Shaoxing,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-575-88225035
LC/PC-LC/PC MM optic path cord
1 . high return loss , low insertion loss . 2 . high reliability and stability . 3.Good Exchange 4. Ferrule: PC, UPC,APC otpic path cordFeatures:Fiber mode: MMConnector: LC/PC-LC/PCAvailable Length: User-definedJacket Colors: OrangeInsertion Loss:≤0.2dBOperating Temperature: 0 to 80°C Storage Temperature: 20 to 40°CSpecification according to customer’s requests
  • China
  • ADD:NO7.zhangbei Industrial park,zhangbei Rd,shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-82722689
FC-LC Hybrid fc fiber optic adapter with low insetion loss ,high return loss and Good changeability
... loss and return loss during the linking.. Features:Types: FC-LC, FC-SC, FC-ST, FC-MU, SC-ST…Secure transmission ... )Data processing networksPremise installationsIndustrial, military and medical Parameter: Description FC-LC, FC-SC, FC-ST, FC-MU, SC-ST Fiber Optic ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
RKG-16-LC Aluminum Petroleum Manhole Cover Assemblies
RKG-16-LC Aluminum Petroleum Manhole Cover Assemblies are manhole covers, which are ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 888, Chengliu Middle Rd., Malu Town, Jiading District,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-59900396
LC-2200 Pocket vibration (temperature) instrument
... in machinery and equipment vibration displacement,and so on Description: LC-2200 Pocket vibration (temperature) instrument, mainly used in machinery and ...
  • China
  • ADD:8F Tower F,HuaTingJi Yuan, No.6 Bei Si Huan Zhong Lu,Chaoyang District Beijing 100029, P.R. CHINA,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-82846705
Promotional Gift metal photo Hanger frame LC-02
Promotional Gift metal photo Hanger frame LC-02 1.model: LC-02 2. material: metal 3.weight:158g 4.product size: ... 22.8x22.5cm Promotional Gift metal photo Hanger frame LC-02 1.model: LC-022. material: metal3.weight:158g4.product size:22 ... .: 2pcs/box, 10boxes/carton Different shapes for choices LC-01 Big iron frame LC-04 hook frame LC-03 Candle frame Basic Info.
  • China
  • ADD:10 building,taijiang park of juyuanzhou,Fu zhou,Fujian
  • TEL:86-591-83993333
Ads by Google

Related pouducts


About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.