Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

mu fiber optic connectors

Found 104363 Products
MU fiber optic patch cord(Jumpmer)
... , good durability MU fiber optic patch cordParameter ParameterTechnical SpecificationGeometrical parameters of polished ferrulesCurvature radius(mm)7-25(for 1.25mm PC connectors)5-12 ... (for 1.25 mm APC connectors)Apex offset(um)≤50Fiber (nm)±50nmCable ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.11 Runfa Rd, Dongshan(gaoqiao) Industry Gathering Zone,Jiangning District ,211103,Nanjing,China,Nanjing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-25-52707128
FC quick fiber optic connectors
FC quick fiber optic connectors * unique metal cores * for 3.0*2 ... 0.25 um naked fibers I Features: The fiber optic connector is used for light transmission by connecting two ... tool* suitable for single mode or multi-mode fiber* good optical performance* no epoxy or polishing required ... * cost effective SpecificationTypeSC-UPCCable/ fiber diameter(mm)P3*2& φ3.0 cable/φ0.9 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room B411, Qunyi Business Building, 13 South 1st Section, 2 Ring Road, Wuhou Dist.,Chengdu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-85217776
MU fiber optic patch cord/fiber optic jumper with Low IL, high RL and Excellent mechanical endurance
... mechanical endurance 4.ISO,CE,ROSH 5.Good repeatability,exchange MU Fiber optic jumper , available in both single mode and multimode versions ... , LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &Measurement Military industryMedical Parameter:Fiber Optic Patch CordParameter & Specification Mode Single-mode ,Multi-mode Type FC ... ,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000 Polishing APC,UPC,PC Insertion Loss ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
SC/APC Fiber Optic Connectors
... /3.0mm-Various color OEM offered ROHS, ISO9001 LHT fiber optic conectorSC Fiber Optic Connectors Features:Low insertion loss and back reflection lossFerrule and surface ...
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
MU-MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord
duplex fiber optic 1.Low insertion&back reflection loss 2.Good exchangeability&durability ... (9125) or multi mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available;6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector7) Simplex and ... upc apcConnector type:SC ,FC ,LC ,ST ,MTRJ ,DIN ,D4,MU Fiber Optic Jumpers Features: 1.Telcordia’s GR-326-Core, IEC Standard2 ...
  • China
  • ADD:4F,C building,Xinzhaowei Industrial Area,Sanxiang Town,Zhongshan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-760-23860290
MU fiber optic cable
... Return Loss. 2.In line with international standards. MU fiber optic cable Features & Availabilities1.Single-position plug with ... -cords are available upon request6.Pigtail available MU Patch cords Applications1.Connection of optical transmission ... CATV4.Computer networks5.High speed data transmission network MU optical fiber cable SpecificationTypeSinglemode (angled)Singlemode (pc typical)Singlemode ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
MU Fiber Optic Adaptor
1.MU Fiber Optic Adaptor 2.Compect design 3.Low insertion and return loss 4.High precision alighment Parameter:1. Insertion loss: ≤0.2dB2. Minimum mating cycles: 1000 times3. Operating temperature: -40~+854. Ralative humidity: Max. 95%
  • China
  • ADD:Room C610, Floor 6, Building C, Huaxing Times Square, No. 478, Wensan Road, Xihu District , Hangzhou , Zhejiang China (Mainland),Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-87756207
MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... precision of ceramic ferrule 3.High quality polished 100%test Fiber Optic Patch Cord1.FC SC LC ST MTRJ SMA E2000 D4 ... Type: FC, SC, ST, LC, E2000, MU, MPO, MTRJ, D4, DIN, SMA, FDDI, ESCON etc. *** Fiber Mode: SM (single mode) G652D, G655 ...
  • China
  • ADD:2 F.,Bldg 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Hongyin Rd.,Liyuhe Industrial Zone,Loucun,Guangming New Dist.,518107, Shenzhen, China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29166640
fiber optic connectors
... Fiber Fiber mode Single & multi mode Tensile strength >50N Product DescriptionFC900B Optical Fast Connector (for φ2mm~φ3mm Indoor cable)Optical Fast Connectors ... self centering, excellent and durable optical property 3. Optical fiber fits axially in elastic way and avoids completely any ... false connect 4. Triple clamping through the naked fiber, tight buffer and cable, etc., can be used ...
  • China
  • ADD:Between Magnolia Avenue and Work Eight-Way, Xuyi Industrial Development Zone,Huai'an,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-517-88226969
Fiber Optic SC 8.3 Connectors
OEM ODM MANUFACTORY Fiber Optic SC 8.3 Connectors
  • China
  • ADD:308 North Zhongshan Road, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85773826
MU SX SM fiber optic patch cord
MU fiber optic patch cord 1.IL<=0.2dB,RL>=55dB 2.Connector:FC,SC,LC,ST,E2000,MU,etc 3.Polishing:PC/ ... fiber optic patch cordA patchcord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing.Two ends with connectors ... PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum MU SX SM fiber optic patch cord MU SX SM fiber optic patch cord MU SX SM fiber optic patch cord fiber patch cord fiber optic
  • China
  • ADD:5A, Building 3, Area 17,Tao'yuan'ju, Xi'xiang street, Bao'an district,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29921701
CX-20A Fiber Optic Polishing Machine
... Volume production Designed 4One-year warranty CX-20A Fiber Optic Polishing MachineThe central pressure polishing machine strength ... standard fiber optic connectors, such as FC/UPC/APC,SC/UPC/APC, ST/UPC/APC, LC/UPC/APC, ,MU/UPC/ ... polishing jig for SP-20 24 positionSP-J-MU/P-24MU/PC Connector housing polishing jig ... for SP-20 24 positionSP-J-MU/P-40MU/PC Connector housing polishing jig ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
SC/APC fiber optic adaptor
... repeatability 4. Easy installation SC/APC fiber optic adaptor Fiber optic adaptor is the mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve ... , that holds the two ferrules together. There are FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
Standard Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit
... Provided Product InformationThe AFL Telecommunications FCP1-37D standard fiber optic cleaning kit is designed for fiber optic connectors, adapters and patch cables.This cleaning kit ... fiber connectors, including SC, ST, FC, LC, MU, even military and multiple fiber fiber ferrule connectors.It can clean connectors located in fiber frames, in adapters and on fiber ...
  • China
  • ADD:3rd floor-Building, Ka Dan Lu industrial park, Hua Xing industrial Zone, Xin-Hua Town, Hua Du District,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-66616299
FC Fiber Optic Connector
FC Fiber Optic Connector GST is professional manufacturer of fiber optic connector products. E2000,LC,SC,ST,MTRJ,DIN,D4,MU. FC Fiber Optic ConnectorGST is professional manufacturer of fiber optic connector products.E2000,LC,SC,ST,MTRJ,DIN,D4,MU fiber optic connector are available.
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
576cores Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet
Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet 1.Adopt the ... the trunk cable as interface device, to achieve fiber connection, storage, and distribution, have a direct ... . For ribbon and non-ribbon cable, optical fiber and the cable in any place is greater ... ) Standard wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm(2) Optical Fiber Connectors: line GB/T12507 "fiber optic connectors activity" requirement(3) Return loss ≥ 40dB (PC) ...
  • China
  • ADD:SHAHE MEIYUAN VILLAGE HENGHE TOW CIXI CITY,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
new arrival SC-FC fiber optic patch cord cable
SC-FC fiber patch cord cable Insert loss less than 0.2db Reflex ... are commonly seen and SC fiber optic connectors are found on many equipment and cable assemblies. SC fiber optic connector features its easy operation, good ... accuracy and low cost. Below is a drawing for the simplex SC fiber optic connector.
  • China
  • ADD:XinBei Industry, XinZao Town, PanYu Area, GuangZhou City, China,GuangZhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-34727798
Network Fiber Checker Fiber Optic Visual Fault Red 10KM (OT284)
... sends a visible red laser light though fiber optic cables. Breaks or faults in the fiber will refract the light, creating a bright ... single-mode and multi-mode cables with optional 2.5mm fiber optic connectors to 1.25mm adapter Highly effective power circuits allow for ... CW (Continuous wave) & pulse mode Dust-proof design-keeps fiber connectors clean (2) AAA-size alkaline batteries provide 15 hours of ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2609,6th Floor,2nd Building,Guangfo Shu Zi Chuang Yi Yuan,No.48 Long Xi East Road,Liwan District,Guangzhou,guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:086-020-34094160
SC/UPC SM fiber optic connector 2.0
... fiber optic connector 2.0 SC,LC,ST,FC,MU fiber optic connector APC,UPC,PC,SM,MM Simplex,duplex fiber connector kit SC/UPC SM fiber optic ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
Fiber Optic Connector
... system through the ISO certification. 1, the production company's fiber optic connectors for the domestic leading level, has a superb production and ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dalian high-tech industrial park QiXian ridge industrialization base high street number 3,dalian,Liaoning
  • TEL:86-411-84519001
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.