Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

optical connectors

Found 63665 Products
optical connectors
optical connectorsJan 02, 2013
... (for 3.1 X 2.0 mm Drop cable)Optical Fast Connectors takes use of the latest generation of Terminal technology. ... After terminating, both optical and mechanical performance reach the standard for ... with co-axial self centering, excellent and durable optical property 3. Optical fiber fits axially in elastic way and avoids completely ...
  • China
  • ADD:Between Magnolia Avenue and Work Eight-Way, Xuyi Industrial Development Zone,Huai'an,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-517-88226969
VDC Digital Optical Audio Toslink Cable (Blue Connector)
... cable 3)Housed in tough metal shells connector VDC Digital Optical Audio Toslink Cable (Blue Connector) 1. DescriptionVDC Toslink ... and well-protected POF (plastic opticalfibre) cable. The optical connectors are housed in tough metal shells.Colour coded for length ... - Red10m - Gold 2 ,order and deliveryProduct Name:VDC Digital Optical Audio Toslink Cable (Blue Connector) Brand Name:HSYPrice Terms:FOB ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm204,#293,Cangxiang Road,Haicang District ,Xiamen,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:0086-592-3901353
FDDI/PC optical fiber connector
... We supply various kinds of optical connectors Customers' specifications are available Fiber Optic connector Detailed Product Description ... We supply various kinds of optical connectorsCustomers' specifications are available Features:1) Fiber mode: single mode ...
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
TFR7800X FTTx AGC Optical Receiver
... Reserve international standard network interface, easy to field upgrade* Optical AGC function,the output level changed within ±0.5dB, ... performance transforms circuit become + 24V, + 5V straight to optical receiver internal devices. 1, EQ(adjustable EQ);2,ATT( ... light);7,RJ45 interface;8,Optical connector; 9,Earthing Technique Parameter Opticwavelengthnm1290~1560 Optical connectors FC/APC or SC/APC ...
  • China
  • ADD:5th. Floor, 9 Building, 100# Dicui Road,wuxi,Jiangsu
  • TEL:85-510-85168151
Standard In-door Forward path CATV Optical Receiver ONR-8636
1.High index & universal forward path optical receiver 2.CATV indoor device 3.With standard configuration ... ONR-8636 Standard In-door Forward path CATV Optical Receiver Product descriptionONR-8636 with standard configuration is a ... in-door forward optical receiver. It adopts Philip optical receiving module. End-grade adopts power-doubling module. Optical connectors and RF connector ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 402, Unit 2, Building 2, Zhongrong Town Garden, 224 Tianmushan Road, Xihu District, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85121625
Brand new JDSU MTS-4000 Multiple Services Test Platform
... -compatible (Version 1.1 and Version 2.0)Optical interfacesApplicable fiberSMF 9/125 mmInterchangeable optical connectorsFC, SC, DIN, LC (PC or APC ...
  • China
  • ADD:Baoshan qu taihelu 1005hao 3hao lou 463shi,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-60712325-802
Power Meter
Power MeterJan 02, 2013
... in application makes it an ideal tool for optical fiber network.Handheld Power Meter Specification Model: ... respectively.Maintenance1. It is important to keep all optical connectors and surfaces free from oil, dirt or ... of adapter to avoid excess loss from different connectors.3. Please use dust proof cap for ... please carefully plug in and pull out the connectors.5. Please use clean cotton to clean the ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 802, Unit 3, 96 Jiangxi Road, Shinan District,Qingdao,Shandong
  • TEL:86-532-83025757
ReelClean500 Fiber optic cleaner
... 500 wipes by one ReelClean500+ Designed for most kinds of optical connectors+ Compact size for Hand-held operating+ Best Cleaning Effect by ...
  • China
  • ADD:3F,Building 90,Jianshang Estate,Longhua Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29787468 13316800598
8 Channel CWDM MUX/DEMUX Multiplexer
... performance * 2% Monitoring ports on every network port * Optical connectors: SC connectors, SMF 9/125mm * Optical input/ output monitoring port * Passive model requires no ...
  • Taiwan
  • ADD:2F., No.41, Ln. 221, Gangqian Rd.,,Taipei,Taipei
  • TEL:886-02-26560588
SC/UPC Optical Cable Connectors( SM-simplex-2.0mm)
SC/UPC SM-simplex-2.0mm Optical Cable Connectors 1.ceremic ferrule 2.plastic house 3.high return loss ... 4.low insert loss SC/UPC SM-simplex-2.0mm Optical ... Cable Connectors Feature:Type LC/SC/ST/FC/E2000 availablePC, UPC ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
light connectors
light connectorsJan 02, 2013
1 easy to use 2 connection firm 3 soft and flexible 4 clear ,non -halogen 1 raw material is copper ,so that the quality of transmission is good2 flexible and soft so feel good3 easy to use
  • China
  • ADD:Hejia Rd.,Jiaozuo city,Henan
  • TEL:86-0391-2313535
spare parts of optical connector
spare parts of fiber optical connector easy installtion high precision accurate mechanical These connectors are suitable for 0.9mm and 2mm cables.Termination ... -Polish IntermateabilityOptically and mechanically compatible with all equivalent connectors. Compliant with IEC 61754-20. Optical PerformanceSinglemodeInsertion loss: Max. 0.3 dB Typical ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
Fiber Splitter- 1*2- 50:50 -SC/APC Connectors
Fibre Splitter- 1*2- 50:50 -SC/APC Connectors fiber optic splitter optical fiber coupler Fibre Splitter- 1*2- 50:50 -SC/APC Connectors
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
GPON  optical fiber frame
... semi-closed, open style of management system in one optical fiber. It can serve as equipment for OLT or ONU ... complete a fixed cable, optical fiber buffer, fusion, ground protection and fiber optic distribution, ... 1) Standard wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm (2) Optical Fiber Connectors: line GB/T12507 "fiber optic connectors activity" requirement (3) Return loss ≥ 40dB (PC ...
  • China
  • ADD:SHAHE MEIYUAN VILLAGE HENGHE TOW CIXI CITY,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
FC quick fiber optic connectors
FC quick fiber optic connectors * unique metal cores * for 3.0*2, 3.0 drop ... tool* suitable for single mode or multi-mode fiber* good optical performance* no epoxy or polishing required* cost effective SpecificationTypeSC-UPCCable ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room B411, Qunyi Business Building, 13 South 1st Section, 2 Ring Road, Wuhou Dist.,Chengdu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-85217776
Digital Optical Toslink Cable
1.toslink cable, optical fiber 2.Toslink to Toslink plug 3.gold-plated connector ... .OD 4.0mm 5.TosLink Male to TosLink Male Digital Optical Toslink Cable 1.TosLink Male to TosLink Male2.High quality ... Digital DTS audio devices using the TosLink Optical interface4.Immune to electrical interference5.Moulded connectors fitted on both ends6.For use with ...
  • China
  • ADD:the 4th floor A Building Xinzhaowei industrial park,Dabu,Sanxiang,Zhongshan,Guangdong,Zhongshan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-760-23800821
LC-SC Hybrid fiber optical adapter with High quality plastic material and high insertion loss
... -SC Hybrid fiber optical adapters offer a solution for hybrid applications where the two different kinds of fiber connectors or cable assemblies ... networksPremise installationsIndustrial, military and medical Parameter: Description LC-SC Fiber Optical Adapter Item NO. Test Item UnitStandard & RequirementSMMMPCUPCAPCPC1Insertion Loss(Typical)dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
anodizing connectors
... CNC turning lathe parts Precision Machined Parts anodizing connectors 1.material:stainless steel2.Hign Precise Tolerance of ... CNC Manufacturing ApplicationsCars Bikes Aircraft Musical instruments Watercraft Optical devices Sensors ModelsNameplates Electronic devices Enclosures Clocks ... Machined Parts,CNC turning partsCNC turning precision partsanodizing connectors have many years of experience in the ...
  • China
  • ADD:RM1205 Shengxing Business Building Hengzeng Road XinAn ChangAn Town,DongGuan city,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-85389153
Video optical machine
... share4Ch digital video optic transmitter& receiver Video Audio Data Ethernet Optical Multiplexervideo 4Ch video transmitterTransmits 4 real-time uncompress video signals ...
  • China
  • ADD:FuTian district,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-0755-83688875
3m fiber optical patch cord
... delivery 3. Large quantity 4. 100% optic tested 3m fiber optical patch cord FeaturesLow insertion lossHigh return lossExcellent mechanical endurance High ... of Fiber chosen* Single mode fiber 9/125µm* Multimode optical fiber 50/125µm & 25/125µm* Ribbon fiber 2 ... -12* Specialty optical fibers * Polarization-preserving fiber ect. 8. Various types of fiber ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.