Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

optical fiber connectors

Found 126140 Products
GPON  optical fiber frame
... -closed, open style of management system in one optical fiber. It can serve as equipment for OLT or ... ONU complete a fixed cable, optical fiber buffer, fusion, ground protection and fiber optic distribution, composition, adjusting and ... (1) Standard wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm (2) Optical Fiber Connectors: line GB/T12507 "fiber optic connectors activity" requirement (3) Return loss ≥ 40dB (PC) ...
  • China
  • ADD:SHAHE MEIYUAN VILLAGE HENGHE TOW CIXI CITY,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
Optical Fiber Connector
... . Competitive price 4. Offer OEM/ODM Optical Fiber Connector We supply all types of fiber optic connectors:E2000,FC,SC,LC,MTRJ,MU,SMA ... .5/125um)20 (2.0mm cable) O(others fiber type)24 (2.4mm cable) 30 (3.0mm cable Total View of optical fiber connectors
  • China
  • ADD:RM2021, Huishang Business Building, No.3027 Shennan Middle Rd, Futian Dist,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-82963886
ST /PC optical fiber connector
... is less than 0.2dB. 1.We are manufacturer of optical fiber connectors.optional types:FC/PC ;SC/PC ;ST/PC ;FC/APC ... than 0.2dB. 3.Application FTTX, FTTHTelecom,access network Optic fiber CATVTerminal of the devices and multimediaTesting and medical devicesIndustry and ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3368 jinqian road fengxian shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57471000
SC/UPC Optical Cable Connectors( SM-simplex-2.0mm)
SC/UPC SM-simplex-2.0mm Optical Cable Connectors 1.ceremic ferrule 2.plastic house 3.high return loss ... 4.low insert loss SC/UPC SM-simplex-2.0mm Optical Cable Connectors Feature:Type LC/SC/ST/FC/E2000 availablePC, UPC ... Maxi4. Temperature range: -40 deg ~ 85 deg Application:Telecommunication networks fiber optic test equipment Local area networkCATVData transmission network FTTX
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
optical fiber connector
... of naked fiber>5 N Product DescriptionFC250P Optical Fast Connector (for 3.1 X 2.0 mm Drop cable)Optical Fast Connectors takes use ... components with co-axial self centering, excellent and durable optical property 3. Optical fiber fits axially in elastic way and avoids completely any ...
  • China
  • ADD:Between Magnolia Avenue and Work Eight-Way, Xuyi Industrial Development Zone,Huai'an,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-517-88226969
optical fiber toslink cable
... 3.Gold-plated connector 4.TosLink Male to TosLink Male optical fiber toslink cable 1.TosLink Male to TosLink Male2.High quality ... Digital DTS audio devices using the TosLink Optical interface4.Immune to electrical interference5.Moulded connectors fitted on both ends6.For use with ...
  • China
  • ADD:the 4th floor A Building Xinzhaowei industrial park,Dabu,Sanxiang,Zhongshan,Guangdong,Zhongshan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-760-23800821
optical fiber 1*3 splitter
... & insertion loss 5.manufacturer optical fiber 1*3 splitter:Optical splitter divides light from a single fiber into two or more fiber channels. Features:.various ... .Standard type, compact size.Different connectors optional Applications:+Optional communication system+CATV Systems & Fiber Sensors+Signal monitoring+Fiber to the home+Network redundancy ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
ST optical fiber adaptor
... loss 4. High repeatability ST optical fiber adaptor Fiber optic adaptor is the mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
FDDI/PC optical fiber connector
optical fiber connector We supply various kinds of optical connectors Customers' specifications are available Fiber Optic connector Detailed Product Description We supply various kinds of optical connectorsCustomers ...
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
MT-RJ Optical fiber patch cord
... Using G652D level zero water peak fiber Under Industrial standard MT-RJ Optical fiber patch cordApplicationApply in working station connection ... solution, high flexiblity for product choiceMulti-selection of connectors, cable and length to customize the patch cord ... (Belicore) GR-326-Core. Singlemode fiber connectors and patch cord requirement. IEC874-1 fiber connector and cable instruction, based on ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.3, Yushan Ind. Zone, Guangming Rd., Shiyan Town, Bao'an Dist.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27353395
optical fiber cross connection box
... Outdoor Wall-mount fiber optic patch panel is mainly used for connecting the outdoor optical cables, optical patch cords and optical pigtails. It can ... pigtails in good order Inner components as follows: Fiber Optic Splice Tray: storing fiber connectors (together with the protective components) and the spare ...
  • China
  • ADD:YANGWANG VILLAGE HUANGJIABU TOWN YUYAO CITY,YUYAO,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-0574-62856100
Gigabit SFP Optical Fiber Media Converter
... auto-negotitation functions 3.ethernet media converter Gigabit SFP Optical Fiber Media Converter1. Description:IEEE802.3z/ab 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet ... 100/1000Base-TX and 1000Base-FXConnectors ( RJ45-UTP/STP and Fiber SC )Data Transfer Mode: 1000MbpsPower Requirement: & AC 220VOperation ... and plug in AC power cord Fiber PortAttach the fiber cable. The Tx, Rx fiber cableMust be paired at both ends ...
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
... Repeatability and interchange ability RoHS Appliance Optical Fiber Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch cord is the cable with a connectors attached on its two end respectively ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.3-3 Guandong Technology Park,East Lake Hi-Tech Zone,Wuhan,Hubei
  • TEL:86-27-87808675
SC/PC-SC/PC Multimode Duplex optical fiber patch cord
SC/PC-SC/PC Multimode Duplex optical fiber patch cord SC/PC-SC/PC Multimode Duplex optical fiber patch cord Connector : LC.ST.SC.FC.MU singlemode and multimode,Simplex & duplex PC/APC are available Cable:OS1,OM2.OM1.OM3(G652D,G657,G655)CABLE JACKET:LSZH,PVCDIAMETER:0.9MM,2.0MM,3.0MMMechanism Features:Specification≤0.20≤0.30≤0.10≥50≥60≥35-20-+60 centigrade-40-+85 centigrade
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
Optical Fiber Identifier
... match multi types of bare fiber &pigtail. Optical Fiber Identifier is an easy-to-use optical test instrument that identifies optical fibers without any damage ... . It is a perfect tool for the optical fiber solution. Portable design, can identify optical fibers being transmitted without any interruptionProvide fixture to ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.33 Lixin Road ,Jiading Shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-51096811
Optical Fiber Mechanical Splicer
... return loss 3.Comply standard of IEC61754-4 4.ROHS Optical Fiber Mechanical Splicer Features 1. Based on unique box-building ... co-axial self centering, excellent and durable optical property. 3. Axially firm fitting of optical fibers, reducing any performance degradation due ... splicing time of 150 sec; 8. Applicable for FTTx optical fiber splicing and for repairing any damaged lines to realize firm ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
medical laser optical fiber
... Structure And Composition Composed by optical fiber connector protective cap specification(μm)optical fiber dia. Disposable sterile medical Laser optical fiber YYGX200,YYGX2001,YYGX2002,YYGX20012200μm ... ±10%YYGX600,YYGX6001,YYGX6002,YYGX60012600μm±10% Non-sterilemedical Laser optical fiber YYGX200F,YYGX2001F,YYGX2002F,YYGX20012F200μm±10%YYGX400F,YYGX4001F,YYGX4002F,YYGX40012F400 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 306,Tower C, HongXiangHong Enterprise Incubation Base,,beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-010-51662881
FTTH Drop Optical Fiber Cable
1 or 2 colored fiber inside FRP/KFRP/Steel wire strength; Black/White/Ivory ... 50 meters;l Non-metallic strength member is Kevlar fiber reinforced plastic known as K-FRP;l Soft and ... meets relevant fire protection requirements in indoor environment;l Optical fiber meets the requirements of standard ITU-T G657;l ... /km)0.4/0.3Minimum Bending Radius (mm)15Other fiber types are available upon request.
  • China
  • ADD:310 Room,JiangNan Mall #5 Building,WuYue Street LinAn City HangZhou China.,hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-63806277
TOSLINK CABLE/Optical Fiber Cables
... 4)Packing: polybag, blister or color gift box, bulk Features:optical fiber cable with high speed and high quality1) Toslink cable with ...
  • China
  • ADD:Qinxiang Village, Lijia Town,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86377361
Optical fiber cable GYDXTW
Optical fiber cable Compact and light weight, fast and convenient Easy connect without splicing Excellent tensile and crus Optical fiber cableApplicationsIndoor optical fiber cables' structure are ... single fiber, double fiber, four fiber, six fiber and multi-fiber etc. Apply to transmission ...
  • China
  • ADD:B3 Building, 99 Tongxin Industrial Park, Tongxin Rd., Tongle County, Longgang District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-89716287
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.