Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

optical fiber distribution frame

Found 210137 Products
ODF( Optical Fiber Distribution Frame)
... 2. 96 cores mini capacity optical fiber distribution frame. 3.Used for relay station transfer, compact design 1. The frame, made of cold-rolled sheet ... wall, 2 frames can be put back to back.4. fiber cable dependable fixing and safely grounding.5. Capacity: 96 cores6 ...
  • China
  • ADD:17, Huancheng North Road, Lin'an,Lin'an,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-63708798
Optical Fiber Distribution Frame
... ; suitable for FC,SC adapter 72-fiber optical uint Offer ODM&OEM service 12-fiber fusion splice&distribution integrated module,suitable for FC,SC ... for upward or downward entry, suitable for ribbion fiber cable and general fiber cable. 72-fiber optical unit box Frontside operation, easy for installation ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 18, Xiaoping Rd., Badu Industrial Zone,Wujiang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-63873510
ODF-C120 Optical Fiber Distribution cabinet /Network Cabinet with 144 cores and Cold-rolled steel Metarial
... easy to view 4, Fiber optical cabinet 5,manufacture Fiber optical cabinetFiber optic cabinet is a high-capacity, high-density fiber distribution frame, It is suitable for ... the composition and distribution of fibers in optical access network to achieve the fiber optic lines connection, distribution and ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
Network Cabinet 19" indoor DDF optical fiber distrbution frame
Network Cabinet 19" indoor DDF optical fiber distrbution frame Network Cabinet 19" indoor DDF optical fiber distrbution frame 1.Be fit foe the indoor use in station ... of small capacity2.The machine cabinet can be integrated with:Optical Transmitter/Receiver,transmission machine,adaper,ODF,DDF,MDF,and2M Ethernet ...
  • China
  • ADD:SHAHE MEIYUAN VILLAGE HENGHE TOW CIXI CITY,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
GPX253 fiber distribution frame
GPX253 fiber distribution frame used for connecting the outside fiber optic cable and communication equipment,fixing the cable GPX253 fiber distribution frame character1.Rack for 19-inch rack ... by the spray treatment, appearance, anti-corrosion performance2.operate the distribution frame obverse,and you can turnover the line from previous or ...
  • China
  • ADD:village,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-88620505
Slidable Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame
... self-locking functions prevent the drawer. Slidable Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame has aluminum sliding fittings with self-locking functions prevent the ...
  • China
  • ADD:Economic Development Zone,Zhuyou Town,Xindu District,Chengdu,Chengdu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-83080722
ANSHI Optical Distribution Frame And Accessories Series
... FC/PC FTTH Corridor Terminal Box Optical Distribution Frame Fiber optic attenuator Disconnection Module Completing the fixation, fusion, distribution, access ground protection, connection, ... Terminal BoxOptical Distribution FrameFiber optic attenuatorDisconnection ModuleANSHI Optical Distribution Frame And Accessories SeriesDescription:Description:Waterproof Pigtail is a length of fiber with one ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-63501950 63509788
Optical Fiber Cable Distribution Box-with SC adaptors(outdoor)
... into light relevant product 3)Outdoor,Fiber Optical Fiber Cable Distribution Box GJS126-HY Optical Fiber Cable Distribution Boxis our well-designed patent invention. ... Structure:1.Lid lock2.Fiber storage tray3.Cold welding ... trays ,can open to 180°. 6.Rubber-covered fiber has independent in-hole and exit-hole ,easy to ...
  • China
  • ADD:319 ShiTaShang QiuFeng Fuchun Street FuYang City,HangZhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-63378993
rack mount optical fiber terminal box/terminal box
... adapter,fiber optic attenuator,fiber optic pigtail,fiber optic splitter,Fiber Optic Coupler,Optical Terminal Box,Optical Distribution Frame,Optical Joint Closure,Fiber Optic Splice Tray,fiber optic connector,fiber splitter box,fiber distribution ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3368 jinqian road fengxian shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57471000
Multicore optical fiber cable
... -water,anti-corrosion 4.high tensile strength Multicore optical fiber cable:Description Multi-purpose distribution fiber optic cables use several diameter 900um flame-retardant ... :1.Multi optical fiber jumper and pigtail.2.Indoor any purpose cable distribution.3.backbone distribution cable in buildingSimplex fiber optic cable spec.:Fiber countCable Diameter ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.3, Yushan Ind. Zone, Guangming Rd., Shiyan Town, Bao'an Dist.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27353395
Optical Fiber Filter
... .Lower operation cost 3.with long useful life Optical Fiber Filter Feature:1. Filter material fiber be made by the method of special ... pressure loss is 2-3 times of original pressure loss, frame can be made of paper, metal.
  • China
  • ADD:Room 101, Xilin Street 246 ,Zhujing town ,Jinshan District, Shanghai,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57614758
Tight Buffer Optical Fiber Breakout Cable Multi-core
... 4~12 fibers 5.Factory Price Description:Tight Buffer Optical Fiber Breakout Cable Multi-core Breakout Cables with 12 ... a color-coded PVC jacket.MiniCord Breakout Cables with fiber counts of 18 to 72 contain either six ... 52881500500100030020D10D1211.221421500500100030020D10D Application:1.Indoor any purpose cabling; 2.Backbone distribution cable in building. 3.Installation: wall, interlayer, pipe, ...
  • China
  • ADD:First Floor,A3 Building,Guantian Industrial Park,Guantian Community,Shiyan Street,Baoan District,Shenzhen City,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29515981
phones optical fiber optical equipment
... Consumption-The power consumption is less than 10 Watt Specifications* Optical Fiber Interface -Port number: 1-2, support redundant backup -Bit rate ... /100Mbps line speed -Duplex: Half duplex/Full duplex self adaptation -Frame Size: 64 - 1536 bytes -Connector: RJ45* Environmental Requirements -Power supply ...
  • China
  • ADD:2ND FLOOR 8TH BUILDING, NO.699-8 XUANWU ROAD,,Nanjing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-25-84701010
optical cable distribution box-cable network box
... :louvered ventilated front swing door. Min.Order:100sets cable distribution box:Commodity:optical fiber network box.Dimension:W,D,H(provide soon)Material ... ,accessories for mounting work available.Easy to run wire and fiber. c,embedded type,keep surface at the same level with ...
  • China
  • ADD:8-2#, Longquan Rd., Cangqian Industrial Zone, Yuhang District,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-571-88620399
PMMA optical fiber light
optical fiber light 1.D grade optical fiber 2.fiber diameter 1mm 3.decorative fiber optic optical fiber lightApplication of plastic optical fiber:1.Illumination and decoration of a hotel, KTV ... solution in our website. Notes of plastic optical fiber: 1, Without jacketing2, Side-point emitting optical fibers are available3, The corresponding products with ...
  • China
  • ADD:B1 Room,26 Floor, DongJiangHaoYuan Building, No 1, LongJing Road,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27352476
optical fiber modem
optical fiber modemJan 07, 2013
... delivery 4.good price optical fiber modem fiber modem, optical modem fiber converter, media converter PDH, fiber mux, fom, fiber multiplexer, optical mux Optical Fiber ModemOP-FE1 Fiber Modem Modulate 1 ... feature:Comply with G.832 standards. ConnectorQ9(75Ω),RJ45(120Ω) Frame structure:Optional (2)V.35 data interfaceRate: N*64Kbit/s ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
optical fiber splicing kits
optical fiber splicing kits tragbar full set of tools
  • China
  • ADD:Between Magnolia Avenue and Work Eight-Way, Xuyi Industrial Development Zone,Huai'an,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-517-88226969
distribution frame connecting rack 18 port
distribution frame connecting rack 18 port 1. 19" Main Distribution Frame Mountable 2. OEM,ODM available 3.ISO900 distribution frame connecting rack 18 port Main Ditribution Frame Discription ... T568 B punching sequence are both compatible. Fitting for horizontal distribution in the equipments room and equipments connecting. Specifications: Meet TIA ...
  • China
  • ADD:A1104,tian'an Cyber Innovation Park,LONGGANG District,SHENZHEN,CHINA,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-85232320
SC/PC-SC/PC Multimode Duplex optical fiber patch cord
SC/PC-SC/PC Multimode Duplex optical fiber patch cord SC/PC-SC/PC Multimode Duplex optical fiber patch cord Connector : LC.ST.SC.FC.MU singlemode and multimode,Simplex & duplex PC/APC are available Cable:OS1,OM2.OM1.OM3(G652D,G657,G655)CABLE JACKET:LSZH,PVCDIAMETER:0.9MM,2.0MM,3.0MMMechanism Features:Specification≤0.20≤0.30≤0.10≥50≥60≥35-20-+60 centigrade-40-+85 centigrade
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
Hot new full carbon fiber bike frame
Hot new full carbon fiber bike frame 1.head set --- 44MM 2.31.6MM X 300MM seat ... seat clamp 4.out cable routing Hot new full carbon fiber bike frame 1.head set --- 44MM2.31.6MM X 300MM seat ...
  • China
  • ADD:west B,second floor,yue xin distury,NO108 xin hua road,xiang zhong distrct,zhu hai,ZhuHai,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-756-2263975
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.