Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

optical fibre adaptor

Found 85680 Products
Optical Fiber adaptor
... all kinds of high quality Optical Fiber adaptor. we supply all kinds of high quality Optical Fiber adaptor.Features:Optical Fiber adaptorCLE 80621:ADAPTOE TOSLINK ...
  • China
  • ADD:Qinxiang Village, Lijia Town,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86377361
Optical Fibre Flash Braid
... hair,Party Supply,flashing braid,Night Bar gift,Flashing braid,Optical Fibre Flash Braid,Flashing Fiber Braids,flashing braid,Flashing hair braid ...
  • China
  • ADD:5th FL,Block B,FengRun Building,The 2nd Industrial Park of HuaFen,HangChen Road,Baoan,Shenzhen In China,SHENZHEN,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27791306
DIN optical fiber adaptor
... 3. High precision and stability 4. Nickel plated brass DIN optical fiber adaptor Feature 1. Low insertion loss2. High return loss3. Good ... mechanical dimensions Application 1. CATV2. LANs3. FTTH4. Network5. Telecommunication DIN Adaptor performance parameter DescriptionUnitValuesDescriptionInsertion Loss (IL)dBSMInsertion Loss (IL)dBMM ExchangeabilitydB ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
Optical Fibre Cable
Optical Fibre CableJan 03, 2013
RoHS, Competitive Price Strict QC Stable Quality Rich Experience Quality QC In time Service, Good Communication Optical Fibre Digital Audio Lead (Toslink Plug - Toslink Plug)Moulded Type+Al TubeNickel or Gold PlatedRoHS or Non-RoHSWith Al Foil With BraidingOD: 6.0mmVarious Length avaiable
  • China
  • ADD:Xilin industrial zone zhonglou Changzhou,changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86893669
Medical Optical Fibre Head Light
... 50W 2000h Xenon 250W 500h Medical Head Light KD-203A Optical Fibre Head LightDeep local lighting system, for requiring the high depth ... brightness and definition Light spot size adjustable at 42cm distance Optical fib re is thin and soft Lamp holder is only ...
  • China
  • ADD:Suit C 102, Renhe Tower Yixin Garden, Gaohu Rd, Jiangning District,Nanjing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-25-52777090
Optical ethernet adaptor/100M optical patch cord
... Optical ethernet adaptor/100M optical patch cord Optical transeiver optional with different SFP or 1X9 module. Optical ethernet adaptor/100M optical patch cordOptical Ethernet adapter OFS Series Optical ... the requirement of various applications. The Optical Ethernet adapter also supports IEEE802.3x ... standard Optical InterfaceSFP module:Optical Ethernet 1000Base-SX/ 1000Base-LX SFP Optical transceiver ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
optical fibre ranger----SF2011 OTDR
... OTDR measure the length of optical fiber, test the break point and support the VFL optical fibre ranger----SF2011 OTDR By using the ... method of Optical Domain Reflection technology, the SF-2011 ... Mini OTDR can meets the most demanding test requirements of optical fiber fault location. From the Power-On state, the SF ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 11A,Xinhai Mansion,No.351 Jiefang South Road,Hexi District,Tianjin,tianjin,Tianjin
  • TEL:86-22-28244556
PMMA optical fibre for lighting
... diameter 1mm 3.decorative fiber optic PMMA optical fibre for lightingApplication of optical fibre:1.Illumination and decoration of a hotel, ... in our website. Notes of optical fibre: 1, Without jacketing2, Side-point emitting optical fibers are available3, The corresponding ... attenuation can be less than 200dB/Km Features of optical fibre: 1, Very low attenuation2, Excellent toughness3, Excellent fiber ...
  • China
  • ADD:B1 Room,26 Floor, DongJiangHaoYuan Building, No 1, LongJing Road,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27352476
High quality Optical fibre cable(ISO9001)
... cables in both high quality and competitive prices GYDXTW Optical Fiber Cables: 2.Cable Construction Parameter:Fiber number2303236386062727484Tube outer diameter( ... weight (Kg/Km)1802002152352503. Fiber properties (The properties of SM optical fiber ITU-T Rec.G.652D)ItemsSpecified ValuesFiber TypeG.652 ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.33 Lixin Road ,Jiading Shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-51096811
Overprint Cable
Overprint CableJan 02, 2013
Overprint Cable 1. Anti-corrosion 2. Easy to maintain 3. Steady and durable surface 4. High light transparency Printing Cable Type : KBLG-300, KSLG-300 (DT-860, 3 or 4 heads) KPLG-300 (DT-950, 2or 3 heads) MR-5000 (NIRECO) Features : 1. Specially equipped with Japan Taiyo overprint controlling system DT-860MII, DT-950MII.2. High light transparency, steady surface, anti-corrosion, durable, and the ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 703,Block A, 31 Block Huangshan Building, Longhu District, Shantou, Guangdong, China,Shantou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-754-88733293
Digital Optical TOSlink Digital Audio Cable
... -plated contacts 3)Optical fibre immune to external electrical 4)OEM and ODM Toslink digital optical cable are manufactured ... Specification24K gold-plated contacts for a more durable connection Optical fibre immune to external electrical or radio interference Reflective cladding ... precise transfer of the optical signal 3 ,order and deliveryProduct Name:Toslink digital optical cable are manufactured to ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm204,#293,Cangxiang Road,Haicang District ,Xiamen,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:0086-592-3901353
Optical cable machinery,cable equipment
Optical cable machinery,cable equipment Complete set of machines for making Optical Cables, including Optical Fibre Colouring Optical cable machinery,cable equipmentComplete set of machines for making Optical Cables, including Optical Fibre Colouring, Fibre Secondary Coating, SZ Stranding, Planetary Armouring, and Sheathing.
  • China
  • ADD:Room 1303 Golden Peak Mansion, No. 31 Hengfeng Road, Shanghai,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-63804208
Optical Fiber Cutter Blades
Manufacturer of standard & custom optical fiber cutter blades, brand new replacement blade for precision fiber optic cleavers. Optical Fibre Cutter BladesApplications: Used for cutting ... the optical cable.Characteristics:1. High precision in positioning ...
  • China
  • ADD:South Block,First Floor, Building A2, Venture Service Centre, Taishan Road, Tianyuan District, Zhuzhou, Hunan, China,Zhuzhou,Hunan
  • TEL:0086-0731-28811328
FC-SC, 3.0m ,multimode fiber optic jumper
... Applications:-Telecommunication networks-Building access-Cabling system, ODF-Connection of optical transmission equipments and devices-Computer network-FTTX applications-CATV Specifications ... ~80ºC fiber optic patch cord, fibre optic cable assembly, optical fiber cable assembly, fibre optic pathcords, fibre optical jumper, optical fibre patch cords, optic fiber patch ...
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
High Quality Welding Cable Wire
... under fire conditions - circuit integrityIEC60332-1: Tests on electric and optical fibre cables under fire conditions Part 1: test for vertical flame ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 56, Zjingshan Road, Zhengzhou, China,Zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-87539972
RG59 coaxial cable
RG59 coaxial cableJan 02, 2013
... , Cat6 cable, Cat6a cable, Patch cord, Telephone cable, HDMI cable, Optical Fibre cable, Coaxial cable(CATV,CCTV,DBS,RG), security cable, network ...
  • China
  • ADD:Yayuan , Linglong Street, Lin'an City,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-63923888
ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cord
... fiber patch cordST/SC/FC/LC/E2000/MU Connector OM3 optical fibre systems are the pinnacle of multimode fiber design. To ... utilise the new 10Gbs Ethernet protocols in an optical fiber system requires either a full blown singlemode solution or ... for Internal/External ApplicationsFlame Resistance IEC 60332-1 Connector Specification Optical Performance (Multimode)Insertion loss: Max. 0.3 dB Typical ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
Fully Automatic pe-film packing machine
... ×2700×2200mm4600×2700×2200mmWeight1500kg1800kgPower11kw11.5kwAir amount5-7kg0.9m3/minFEATURES: Imported optical fibre testing system for stepless counting of fabric roll; Driven by ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 201,Building D,Olympic Plaza,Wenzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-88202774
Silicon Core Pipe
Silicon Core PipeJan 02, 2013
... blowing machine to blow 2000m per time. The most advanced optical fibre cable protection pipe. Character:Along with the fast development of ... the telecom communication industry, optical fiber cable is widely used in 21st century. Using pipes ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 624 Qingshan Road, Licang District, Qingdao City, Shandong, China,Qingdao,Shandong
  • TEL:86-532-86068528
OPGW Vibration Damper
... professional manufacturer of fittings and accessories for all types of optical fibre cables and overhead electric power transmission and distribution lines, bellow ...
  • China
  • ADD:Southeast of Fangcun Village, Yuhua, Shijiazhuang, China,Shijiazhuang,Hebei
  • TEL:86-311-85436299
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.