Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

optical transceivers

Found 46869 Products
Optical transceivers EPON ONU SFP
... can be set as GE port, and uses standard Ethernet optical module, namely EPON OLT can offer Ethernet access function. 3 ...
  • China
  • ADD:5th block, Hi-tech software park, Weiye Rd No.1, Binjiang District, Hangzhou,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-86791288
Video Optial Transceivers,video optical transmitters,one channel
- Video Optial Transceivers,video optical transmitters - One Channel Forward Video Optical Transceivers - Optical: FC/ST/SC 1 Product DescriptionThe Product provides customer with ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm.1905, Xiang Long Garden, No.177, Tian He Bei Road,Guang Zhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-28853020 86-20-28961455
1gb Sfp Rj-45 453156-001 Sfp Fiber Optical Transceiver Module,SFP MODULE
1GB SFP RJ-45 MODULE 453156-001 FP fiber optical transceiver model numberCompatible for HPPRICEQTY1GB SFP RJ-45 Module 453156- ... ), Western UnionWarranty60 Day Full Refund5 Year Replacement Warranty on all Optical Transceivers Packaging Details:OEM packing or by request Shipment Prompt delivery ...
  • China
  • ADD:19th on G area,Nan Shan flower world ,Qianhai Road,Nanshan District,Shenzhen,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-15012676699
10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR/LR/LRM/ER/ZR
... your current SFP+ transceivers with Optech SFP+ and expand your bandwidth and transmission range. Features * 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to ... specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface for optical transceivers * Perating case temperature: 0 ~ 70°C * All-metal housing for ...
  • Taiwan
  • ADD:2F., No.41, Ln. 221, Gangqian Rd.,,Taipei,Taipei
  • TEL:886-02-26560588
10GbE SFP+ LR Transceiver
... Form Factor Pluggable Duplex LC Receptacle SFP+ Optical Transceivers 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LR 10GbE SFP ... Form Factor PluggableDuplex LC Receptacle ¨C SFP+Optical Transceivers10 Gigabit Ethernet10GBASE-LR Model NameVoltageCategoryDevice typeInterfaceLOSTemperatureDistanceTAS-A5NB1 ... with SFF 8472 Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface for Optical Transceivers5.Operating Case Temperature: -5 to 70 ...
  • China
  • ADD:408,Tower B,GEM TECHCENTER Plaza, No.9 Information Industry Base 3 St. Haidian District, Beijing ,P,R.China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-010-51266807-803
Special 1*9
Special 1*9Jan 23, 2015
ZKTel's is producing a lot of special 1x9 optical transceivers designed for CWDM, single receivers or transmitter, dual transmitter etc. ... It provide the SC/FC/ST optical port that is compatible with the industry standard connector. Both ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.66#-46,Jiaoyu Rd.,Paojiang Industrial Zone,Shaoxing City,shaoxing,zhejiang
  • TEL:86-575-88035326
fiber optic 4 Channel video transceivers
fiber optic 4 Channel video transceivers 1.simultaneously transmit 8 channels of 8-bit digitally 2. ... double fiber,SC,RJ-45. fiber optic 4 Channel video transceivers Features: 1.8-bit digitally encoded and non-compression video ... regenerative trunk of video7.Constant input optical power, and large dynamic range ,no Electrical or Optical Adjustments Required .8.Special ASIC design ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
1 channel video audio optical transmitter and receiver
... , with 10/100M port adaptable. Video transceivers can independently form a single/multi mode optical transceiver and be configured 12 piece audio ...
  • China
  • ADD:Xingao Road, Xili,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83128820
Gigabit SFP Optical Fiber Media Converter
... .Support auto-negotitation functions 3.ethernet media converter Gigabit SFP Optical Fiber Media Converter1. Description:IEEE802.3z/ab 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet ... ,9/125 or 10/125um single-modeModel DescriptionThe 1000Mbps fiber Transceivers:TypeDescriptionXTR1000B-S8510M/100M/1000M TX, 850nm, 550m, AC Supply Power ...
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
1.25G 1000BASE-EX SFP 40km 1310nm SM Optical Transceiver
... 1.25Gb/s Data rate 1310nm DFB laser transmitter Optical output power:-2~+3dBm Receiver sensitivity:<-24dBmSingle +3.3V ... interface Switch to Switch link Switched backplane applications Other optical linkOrdering Guide Part Number Structure: ASFPAA-BB-CDDEF Part ... XX series single mode 1310nm transceivers is small form factor pluggablemodule for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as ...
  • China
  • ADD:ChengDu DaShiXiYiJie 19#,ChengDu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-68229286
standard wired optical mouse
... 50mm 4.Patent NO.:201030576553.4 standard wird optical mouse: STYLE IS YOUR MARKETSpecialized in producing flexible ... comfortable, crisp button, moderate intensity, 1000DPI high-precision optical positioning technology, mobile fast and sensitive, stable non-pointer ... jumping. USB interface, optical positioning technology. Unique appearance and unique design features unique ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room4,3th Floor,Building2,Decheng Industry Park, Guanjintou Village,Fenggang Town,Dongguan City,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0769-33382918
Optical smoke detector, BS EN14604 certified
... Test button Low battery signal Loud 85 dB alarm signal Optical smoke alarm Product Features- BS EN14604 certified- DIY unit, easy ...
  • China
  • ADD:Building 6, No.799 Lingyun Road, Ningbo Hi-Tech Park, Ningbo, Zhejiang Province, China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-27902983-8025
Optical Brightening Agent OB
we produce many types Optical Brightening Agent for different applications. Product CateOptical Brightening Agent For ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 3D,Building 3,YouYou Century Plaza,No.428,South Yanggao road,,Pudong,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-31263688
optical fiber splicing kits
optical fiber splicing kits tragbar full set of tools
  • China
  • ADD:Between Magnolia Avenue and Work Eight-Way, Xuyi Industrial Development Zone,Huai'an,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-517-88226969
New Computer Wired Optical Mouse / Colorful
... :Computer mouseUSB, PS2, U+P Port optional.800DPI, high precision optical engine.Frame rate up to 35000fps.The ergonomic design reduces ... % be paid before shipment or after inspection. High-level Elegant Optical Computer Mouse USB
  • China
  • ADD:1/F,2/F,70 Xinmu Rd.,Xinweizai,Xinmu Village, Pinghu Town,Longgang Dist., Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-89689699 89689599
spare parts of optical connector
spare parts of fiber optical connector easy installtion high precision accurate mechanical These connectors are ... compatible with all equivalent connectors. Compliant with IEC 61754-20. Optical PerformanceSinglemodeInsertion loss: Max. 0.3 dB Typical 0.2 dBReturn ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
2011 hot selling wired optical mouse
2011 hot wired optical mouse 1.stylish design 2.excellent quality 3.competitive price ... .Number of buttons: 2+rolling wheel 2011 hot selling wired optical mouse Descriptions:1) 800dpi resolution2) Compatible with Windows NT/95 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 1907, Jianshuo Ge, Qianhaijinan, No.122 Taoyuan RD. Nanshan, Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-86317865
570TVL Mini speed dome camera with 10X optical
1) Indoor Mini 570TVL dome 2) 10x optical zoom 3) 8 privacy zones, 4 patterns scan, 200 presets ... Type1/4” Interline Transfer Samsung SDM-100P 10X ZoomResolution500 TVLZoom10X Optical-10X DigitalMinimum Illumination0.7 Lux/F1.0Sync SystemInternalDay/ NightYESShutter Speed1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Western 2nd floor, 18#, Wangtang Industrial Zone Xili Town, Nanshan Districct, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-86114504
Optical DC Smoke Detector with EN14604
Smoke Alarms 1-Optical Sensor 2-EN14604 alarm 3-Low Battery signal 1.Static ... ;8.Red LED light alert;9.Sound alarm output12. Sensor: Optical;13. Unit Size: Diam.104×51mm;14. Material: ABS ...
  • China
  • ADD:Wantai Industrial City,Shipu,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89017206
HBRVU-187.5 Brinell, Rockwell & Vickers Optical Hardness Tester
... plastics, metals thin slice . HBRVU-187.5 Brinell, Rockwell & Vickers Optical Hardness Tester with numerous testing forces and various indenters adopts ... rotational testing power transforming mechanism and optical measurement indicating system applied to test the Brinell, Rockwell and ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.18, Jinxia Road, Zhongbei Industrial Park, Xiqing District,Tianjin,Tianjin
  • TEL:86-22-27980166
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.