Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

savage 10ml 357 duplex

Found 23409 Products
Duplex Aluminum Service Drop Cable
... -Coated Steel Core Wire for Aluminum Conductors, Steel Reinforced (ACSR).Duplex Service Drop cable meets or exceeds all applicable requirements of ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.8 Wanquanhe Road,Shangjie District,Zhengzhou,Henan,China,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:0086-371-86185036
10ml centrifuge tube
10ml centrifuge tube 10ml centrifuge tubeCode JHB001 Description Centrifuge Tube 10ml,Flat And Round Lid,PP Packing 100pcs/bag,1000pcs/carton
  • China
  • ADD:Room 5A12, No. 2, Lane 3856, North Zhongshan Road,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:0086-021-51086783
High Performance duplex angular contact bearings
duplex angular contact bearings:1,ABEC-3,5;Z2V2,Z3V3 2, ... level:Z1,Z2 Lily bearing is a specialized manufacturer of duplex angular contact bearings.Manufactured to the same close tolerances as ...
  • China
  • ADD:30 Lane 1588 South Hong Mei Rd.Shanghai,China,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-51696239
Full-color 1-touch grounding duplex universal socket
... receptacle 10A, 16A / 250V Feature:Full-color 1-touch grounding duplex universal receptacle 10A, 16A / 250V Standard: IEC60884-1 Use rigid ...
  • China
  • ADD:Sale Center Office: XiPu Road, Puyan Area,BinJiang District,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85097665
magical chameleon uv gel 10ml or 15ml per bottles
... .UV GEL FEATURE: Color changed w/ sunlight.UV GEL PACKAGE: 10ml or 15ml or 5kg in barrel.UV PAYMENT TERM: T ...
  • China
  • ADD:Lijiangwei industrial zone,Xiaohe villiage ,daojiao town,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-020-86588853
BEST SACHET HOTEL BATH SHOWER CREAM 10ML
SACHET HOTEL BATH SHOWER CREAM Herbal shower gel Price Range: $0.011--0.013 Function: Rich Foam Nourishing and Moisturize Product Name:BEST SACHET HOTEL BATH SHOWER CREAM 10MLUnit Price Range:$0.011-$0.013Size:10MLQuality Guarantee Period:3YearsIngredient:Plant ExtractsVitaminsNatural Skin Hydrating IngredientsFunction:Rich FoamNourishing and MoisturizingBring Good Mood, Pleasant FragranceCarton ...
  • China
  • ADD:422Gong Ye Road, Taijiang District,fuzhou,Fujian
  • TEL:0086-0591-87893660-803
MTRJ-LC/PC multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cord
MTRJ-LC/PC multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cord MTRJ-LC/PC multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cord Connector : LC.ST.SC.FC.MU singlemode and multimode,Simplex & duplex PC/APC are available Cable:OS1,OM2.OM1.OM3(G652D,G657,G655)CABLE JACKET:LSZH,PVCDIAMETER:0.9MM,2.0MM,3.0MM1M,3M,5M,7M,10M,15M. any lenght are availableInsertion loss 0.3dBReturn Loss 45dB
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
LF-357   feeding-bottle cap(standard)
LF-357 feeding-bottle cap(standard) LF-357 feeding-bottle cap(standard)specification:24*1
  • China
  • ADD:No.38,Kangqiang Road,Huangyan Ecnomic Development Zone,Taizhou City,Zhejiang Province,China,Taizhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-576-84067005
ST/UPC-LC/UPC -SM- Duplex -pvc- 3m optic fiber patch cord
1)ST/UPC-LC/UPC -SM- Duplex -pvc- 3m 2) manufacturer
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
2-eyes Polyester flat duplex webbing sling
... : smooth wide surface light ,soft. material: polyster,nylon etc. Flat duplex webbing sling is produced by top quality synthetic fibre by ...
  • China
  • ADD:Gaogang Science & Technology Park,Taizhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-523-86161543
HH 1600 Duplex Center Slitter Rewinder(Asia)
... monitor the working status and meter counter. Application:HH 1600 Duplex Center Slitter Rewinder(Asia) Suitable for PET, tape, BOPP, silicon ... : 20-50µmPaper: 30-80g/m²(or optional). HH 1600 Duplex Center Slitter Rewinder(Asia) Main Features: 1.Controlled by PLC ...
  • China
  • ADD:Chuanzhong Road No.17,Xinhu Town,Shuangfeng Village, Taicang City,taicang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-53410826
classic center fold duplex paper membership card /gift card
... paper membership card /gift card: 1.Material:white paper board, duplex cardboard with white back, copper plate, art paper, ivory card ...
  • China
  • ADD:836# Shengli Road,Pudong District,Shanghai,China,shanghai city,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-0564-6389775
10ml bottle
10ml bottleJan 02, 2013
Spray Bottle: 1.material:PP 2.capacity:10ml 3.any color is available. Spray Bottle: 1.material:PP 2.capacity:10ml 3.any color is available.Spray Bottle:1.material:PP2.capacity:10ml3.any color is available.4.better price for large order5.we can supply the logo printing service: silk screen printing,label printing,hot stamping and so on.
  • China
  • ADD:cixi city shengshan town yang jia she tou village,ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-63542581
Disposable pasteur pipette,3ml,lengthen/10ml
Disposable pasteur pipette,3ml,lengthen/10ml Sterile or non sterile Made of PE OEM is welcome Disposable pasteur pipette, 3ml,lengthen/10mlSterile or non sterile Made of PE OEM is welcome
  • China
  • ADD:4877 Dagang Road,Sanhe Town,Haimen City,nantong,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-513-82238895
ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cord
ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cord OM3 Optic fiber patch cord ... cord ST/SC/FC/LC/E2000/MU Connector ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cordOM3 Optic fiber patch cordoptic fiber ... MechanicalLength: 1m to 10m ± 10mmOther lengths available to orderSplit Length (Duplex): 150mm ± 5mmProduct PackagingEach patch cord is packaged individually and individually ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
duplex service drop cable
... is a new-type aerial cable for transmitting electric power. Duplex service drop cable1). Standard: IEC60502, NF C33-209, GB 12527 ... /2.151/2.151.214.9182.2250-4000m1×35+1×357/2.546/2.541/2.541.417.5254.7250-3500m1 ... /2.151/2.151.216.7276.8250-3500m1×35+1×357/2.546/2.541/2.541.419.7386.9250-3500m1 ... /2.151/2.151.219.1371.9250-3500m1×35+1×357/2.546/2.541/2.541.422.5519.1250-3000m1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.99,Chenshan East Road, Xiaogang, Beilun,Ningbo,Zhejiang,China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-574-86198928
Remote control for digital and full-duplex
... RoHS,CE -Deskstop design Remote control for digital and full-duplex Widely used in villa ,house ,window intercom High quality and ... World Public Frequency 2.4G data Voice, image transmission3).Full-duplex hands-free call, clear audio and video.4).Visiting key ... optional function: Automatic image storage, photo taken function 11)Full-duplex, hands free call Parameter Working current 150mA SNR Voice>55dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.41, 2nd Road,Longyan Indutrial Zone,Humen Town,Dongguan City,China,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-769-33357430
Duplex  gray paper
Duplex gray paperJan 02, 2013
... )Grey board color black , white and any other color6)Coated Duplex Board with Grey Back .7)Both-side smooth grey board ...
  • China
  • ADD:Lianxin Rd,Xiagongkai Industry area,Jianshazhou,Wanjiang,Dongguan,Guangdong Province,China,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-26381080 13268975293
Color Duplex Pics Video Optical Multiplexer
Color Duplex Pics Video Optical Multiplexer: 1. with 2 camera inputs and ... . can be selected from CAM 1 and CAM 2 Color Duplex Pics Video Optical Multiplexer: Features:2 camera inputs and 1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:1/F., No.6, Huangzhou Industrial Park, Chebei Rd., Tianhe Dist., Guangzhou, China.,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-28318688
10ml moulded vial
10ml moulded vialJan 02, 2013
10ml moulded vial: 1.specification:1 ml to 100ml; 2.standard:YBB and ISO; 3:yearly output:500 million pieces 10ml moulded vial:standard:YBB and ISO(TYPE 1 II,III)colour:amber and clear.material:low or netral borosilicate glass tubeyearly output:500 million pieces.
  • China
  • ADD:East First of Canglongquan street,High-tech Zone of LaiWu,LaiWu,Shandong
  • TEL:86-634-5897333
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.