Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

sc com

Found 74851 Products
chemical powder packaging with stand up bottom gusset
... medicine CertificatesFDA, ASTM, EEC, QS, ISO9001 & 20008 ContactWeb: www.fast-sc.com Phone: 86-13926556204 Attn:Frank HU ConclusionAs an honest seller ...
  • China
  • ADD:Building E, No. 2, River Bank Road, 2nd Industrial Zone, Yanchuan, Songgang Street, Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-33865526
Ly IR-PRO-SC v.3 BGA rework station.2011/5 Release,Infrared + Hot air,All-In-One BGA.(IR-PRO-SC v.2 upgraded model) New!! Hot !!
... rework station(HR+IR) Upgraded model of IR-PRO-SC v.2 IR Power:2500W HR Power:2800W 2011 ... /5/15 release Ly IR-PRO-SC v.3 BGA rework station.2011/5 Released,Infrared ... + Hot air,All-In-One BGA.(IR-PRO-SC v.2 upgraded model) New!! Hot !! IR Power: ... now worldwidely!!' Official agent only: USBEARTH TECHNOLOGY (HK) COM,. LTD.2011/4 released,the most favourate BGA model for ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-755-82976821
Scooter (XR-SC-05)
Scooter (XR-SC-05)Jan 02, 2013
... ,more style,more choice Sincerely welcome your inquiry! Scooter (XR-SC-05)1. Foldable, easy carry & storage. 2. Aluminum +steel designed ... pls feel free search on our websitewww.made-in-china.com/showroom/xrbikewww.xrbike.net.cnhttp://www.china-bicycle-manufacturer ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-571-83089096
SC/APC - SM - 3.0 2.0
... - SM - 3.0 2.0 2,FC,SC,ST,LC.MTRJ,MU,E2000,etc. 3,PC,APC,UPC ... fiber optic cabling by Corning! 1, SPECIFICATION:SC/APC - SM - 3.0 2.0FC,SC,ST,LC,MTRJ,MU,E2000,etc. PC ... to visit our website to know more details: www.nbsystm.com
  • China
  • ADD:No.9 Maoshan Industrial Zone,Yinzhou,Ningbo,Zhejiang,CHINA,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-0574-83011121
Motor Speed Controller SY-SC-2033
... Speed, featuring remote switchable droop etc. 2, ISO9001:2008. SY-SC-2033 Speed controller(For more information, pls visit our website ... , sunyear.com) 1,IntroductionSpeed controllers are designed and manufactured in various configurations ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-20-84003203-661
35kV and Below SC(B),SG(B) Dry-type Power Transformer
SC(B),SG(B) Dry-type Power Transformer 1:CCC,CE, ... discharge 3:strong capability of lightning impact 35kV and Below SC(B),SG(B) Dry-type Power Transformer CNC, Changcheng- China ... Famous Brandwww.cncelegroup.com Characteristics:1)Low local discharge2)Strong capability of lightning impact3 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Changcheng High-Tech Industrial Zone,North Baixiang, Yueqing ,Zhejiang,325603 P.R.China,Yueqing,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-62898015
optical fiber connector SC APC
... 3.repeatibility is less than 0.2dB. optical fiber connector SC APCWe are manufacturer of optical fiber connectors.optional types:FC ... /PC ;SC/PC ;ST/PC ;FC/APC ;SC/APC ;MTRJ ;D4 ;LC/PC ;FDDI; MU ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3368 jinqian road fengxian shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57471000
67-DDX-14-SC-1May 04, 2015
DDX-14-65-SC(TRAM)-HY Tram(Power: 140AH/540V),Lithium /Nih Battery electric; ... ) Decorative safety ropes with brass hooks http://www.train-trolley.com
  • China
  • ADD:No.12 Guofu Roads,Changming Village,Pingyao Town,Yuhang District,Hangzhou ,Zhejiang,China,Hangzhou,
  • TEL:86-571-26287698
CD/CF SF/SC Additive package for general engine oil SGGO57
CD/CF SF/SC ADDITIVE PACKAGE FOR GENERAL ENGINE OIL SGGO57 This addpack is a general engine oil additive package composed of kinds of additive components including high grade detergent, ashless dispersant and high effective ashless antioxidant, etc. The lubricant oil made by this additive has very good detergency, dispersibility and excellent antioxidation performance.http://www.sungatechem.com/
  • China
  • ADD:129 Dongqing Road,hangzhou,zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-87040747
VoIP PABX(CPS-SC)Jan 02, 2013
... failure transfer 3.External line caller ID pabx system: SC Features: 7 Communication channelPower failure transferExternal line caller IDAuto ... one paragraph for S series, 20s three paragraphs for SC series)Auto-operator modeMultiple dial-out modeFlash time choiceMemory ... phone function & door-open interface (CPS-SC series only)Blacklist (CPS-SC series only)Switch power without backup battery interface ...
  • China
  • ADD:2F, Block B, Wealth Mansion, No. 37, Fenjiang Nan Rd., Chancheng Dist.,Foshan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-757-83103088
Connector kits  SC SX series
... ,2.0mm and 3.0mm boot in different colors. Optic SC connector kit available in SM UPC,APC and MM UPC ... industry standard blue, green, aqua and beige colors.SC connector kit descriptions:The SC connector kit comprises of a polymer body with ... in blue color, single mode SC APC connector is green color, multimode SC UPC is beige color.SC connector features:1.Compliant with ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
SC Frequency  Building Hoist
Our building hoist has been widely exported to all over the world and won good reputation. TECHNICAL DATATypeUnitSC200GSNSC200/200GSNPayload capacityKg20002×2000Erection load capacityKg20002×2000Maximum lifting heightm550550Speed50Hz/380V(60Hz/440V)m/min0∼960∼96safety device SAJ50-2.0SAJ50-2.0Cage platform dimension(Length×width×height)m3.8×1.5×2.53.8×1.5×2.5Mast section typemm650×650×1508650×900 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Jiaoyang Road,Wuxi,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-510-88783691
hot selling fashion slub yarn scarf,SC-S001
... scarf Name:hot selling fashion slub yarn scarf, Item no:SC-S001, Material:100% acrylic slub yarn, Size:160*35cm,or ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm610,Futian Building Site A,NO.1121 Chouzhou Northroad ,Yiwu,Zhejiang,China,yiwu,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-579-85090008
Al-Sc Alloy/aluminum Scandium alloy  Sc 2%
Al-Sc Alloy/aluminum Scandium alloy Sc 2% Al-Sc Alloy/aluminum Scandium alloy Sc 2%
  • China
  • ADD:No.188,Zhangyang Road,,
  • TEL:86-21-50456736
TTL Multi-Flash Sync Cord Cable SC-27a for Nikon Speedlite
The Multi-Flash Sync Cord Cable SC-27a is used to set up multi-flash off the Nikon SC-28 TTL Cord. The Multi-Flash Sync Cord Cable SC-27a for Nikon Speedlite is fully compatible with Nikon SC-27. Use this cord to set up multi-flash off the Nikon SC-28 TTL Cord. This cord is about 10Ft (3 meters) long. Two Speedlights may be connected via hard wire, maintains TTL control for 35mm SLR/DSLR.
  • China
  • ADD:Room W518, Fu Ming Center,Sanbu road,Futian district,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83993345
SC-9015 Heavy Stone Engraving Machine
... weight of the tile,bluestone,granite,white marble,sandstone,marble SC-9015 Heavy Stone Engraving Machine.Feature:1.X,Y,Z ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room C508, NO. 213 Huayuan Road, Lixia District, Jinan City, Shandong Province. China,Jinan,Shandong
  • TEL:86-531-86972093
Chlorothalonil 720g/L SC, 500g/L SC
2,4-D Amine Salt 720g/L SL Paraquat 200g/L SL Imidacloprid 200g/L SL Bentazone 480g/L SL Butachlor 60% EC Trifluralin 480 Chlorothalonil 720G/L SCAPPEARANCEWHITE LIQUIDCONTENT,%(W/V)720G/L MIN.HCB0.010%MAX.SUSPENSIBILITY,%90 MIN.PH VALUE6.0-8.5PERSISTANT FOAM(AFTER 1 MINUTE)25ML MAX.WET SIEVE TEST(44μM MESH), %99.0 MIN. Chlorothalonil 500G/L SCAPPEARANCEWHITE LIQUIDCONTENT,%(W/V)500G/L MIN.HCB0. ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.2 Binjiang Xi road,Jiangyin Jiangsu China,jiangyin,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-510-86023608
10/100/1000TX to 1000Base-SX SC Type Fiber Optic Gigabit Industrial Media Converter
... RJ45 connector Provides 1 x 1000 Mbps fiber port with SC type connector for 1000Base-SX device Provides DIP switch for ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
Silicone jelly watches ss.com
Fashion silicone jelly ss.com watch 1. silicone 2. various colors 3. directly from factory ...
  • China
  • ADD:Huli,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:86-592-3878733
TDS1012C-SC Digital Oscilloscope 100MHz 1GSa/s DSO
Tektronix TDS1012C-SC Digital Storage Oscilloscope 1.Front panel USB host port 2. ... :1GSa/s Product Name TDS1000C Series DSO Model TDS1001C-SC TDS1002C-SC TDS1012C-SC FOB price Display Color ColorColorColorChannel 222Bandwidth 40 MHz60 MHz100 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 11-47 , 11/F, A Section, Block 2, Overseas Decoration Building, Futian District Shenzhen Guangdong Province China,SHENZHEN,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83258692 13428759636
Ads by Google

Related pouducts

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.