Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

sc connector bare fiber alignment modules

Found 144687 Products
SC Connector type fiber optic attenuator with Plastic or Metal material and factory price
... Fiber Attenuator 1)SC connector type (male to female) 2)Low back reflection and Low PDL 3)Simple manipulation SC OPtical Fiber Attenuator, fixed connector ... type (male to female) can be selected in need of the project. It is used in the fiber ... manipulationConnector type: FC, SC, ST, LC or other type Application:Fiber optical telecommunication system CATV ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
Fiber Media Converter (SC connector)
1. SC connector 2. fiber media converter 3. Data base 4. ... 100Base-TX or even 10Base-T network into fiber network easily.XTR100-S1310 series are fully compliant ... distances of up to 2Km when using multimode fiber cable. Installation and operation of the XTR100-S1310 ... 100Base-TX and 100Base-FXConnectors ( RJ45-UTP/STP and Fiber ST )Data Transfer Mode: 100MbpsPower Requirement: 1A@+5VDCOperation ...
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
Fiber opitc SC connector, hybrid connector
... certified to RoHS;ISO 9001;ISO 14001and ISO 18001standards. Fiber opitc SC connector, hybrid connector Features: l Good compatibility l Ceramic ferrule or bronze ... and stability l Connector type :PCUPC Application: l Telecommunication networks / LAN/access net/ l Testing equipment l Optic fiber CATV systems l ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
SC/UPC SM fiber optic connector 2.0
... SC/UPC SM fiber optic connector 2.0 SC,LC,ST,FC,MU fiber optic connector APC,UPC,PC,SM,MM Simplex,duplex fiber connector kit SC/UPC SM fiber ... optic connector ... /-0um,concentricity≤1.0128.0um,concentricity≤3.0 The connector pre-assemblied kit or one piece are available.Boots ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
FC/APC-SC/APC Simplex fiber optic patch cord
FC/APC-SC/APC Simplex fiber optic patch cord Isertion loss 0.3dB return loss 65dB FC/APC-SC/APC Simplex fiber optic patch cord Connector :FC/APC-SC/APC-PC available LC.ST.SC.MUCable:OS1,OM2.OM1.OM3(G652D,G657,G655)CABLE JACKET:LSZH,PVCDIAMETER:0.9MM,2.0MM,3.0MMMechanism Features:Specification≤0.20≤0.30≤0.10≥50≥60≥35-20-+60 centigrade-40-+85 centigrade
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
SC connector patch cable
... insertion loss 2.High return loss 3.Excellent mechanical endurance SC connector fiber optic patch cable FeaturesLow insertion lossHigh return lossExcellent mechanical ... fibers * Polarization-preserving fiber ect. Range of ApplicationsFTTX+LANOptical fiber CATVOptical communication system Telecommunication Performance parameterFC/SC connector patch cordParameterUnit Operating wavelengthnm1310/ ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
LC-SC single mode fiber optic patch cord
LC-SC single mode fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic/patch cord as high stability device, low insertion loss ... plate/Keystone jack/Cable manager/Patch panel/Optic Fiber/RJ45 connector, etc. LC-SC single mode fiber optic patch cord1)According to clients demand ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1333, Hua'an Rd., Huaqiao Town,Kunshan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-57606039
SC-ST switching fiber optic adaptor
1. SC-ST switching fiber optic adaptor 2. Use for different connectors 3. Metallic and ... polymer/metal outer body and inner fitted with high precision alignment mechanism. All adaptors are precisely designed and manufactured to specifications ... needed. The combination of ceramic/phosphor bronze alignment sleeves and a precisely molded housing promises consistent long-term ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room C610, Floor 6, Building C, Huaxing Times Square, No. 478, Wensan Road, Xihu District , Hangzhou , Zhejiang China (Mainland),Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-87756207
SC SX SM fiber jumper , optic jumper , fiber optic jumper
SC fiber jumper 1.IL<=0.2dB,RL>=55dB 2.Connector:FC,SC,LC,ST,E2000,MU,etc 3.Polishing:PC/UPC/APC ... .9φ3.0, φ2.0, φ0.9Ordering Information:(1)Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA ... , OFNP, Plenum SC SX SM fiber jumper , optic jumper , fiber optic jumper SC SX SM fiber jumper , optic jumper , fiber optic jumperSC SX SM fiber jumper , optic ...
  • China
  • ADD:5A, Building 3, Area 17,Tao'yuan'ju, Xi'xiang street, Bao'an district,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29921701
SC-SC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord
Fiber optic patch cord 1. SC/APC-SC/APC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 4m 2. APC, ... your option 3.High quality and fast delivery SC-SC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord Features 1.Low insertion loss ... ,≥70(Ø2.0) Production procedureCustomer Order informationPatch Cord: FC/ APC- SC/ UPC /SM/ Ø3/ L Meter/ D (Pigtail) 1 ... Selection Material: PVC.LSZH.1Connecter Type 1# FC.SC.ST.LC.MU.SMA.E20002Endface 1#PC.UPC.APC3Connecter ...
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
SMA connector with Fiber optic
... and ceramic ferrule available ISO 9001 warranty OEM service SMA connector with Fiber optic ---Metal ferrule and ceramic ferrule available ---High temperature ... • Telecommunications networks• Local area networks• Data processing networks• Cable television• Fiber-to-the-home• Premises distribution Features: ---Metal ferrule and ceramic ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 102, Building C2, Jianxin Village, Jianxin Road, Longgang Street (Only For Office),Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28985797
fiber optic adapter SC connector
1.Low Return Loss 2.Suitable for Testing Instrument Fiber-optic Adapter with Low Return Loss, Suitable for Testing InstrumentFeatures: Low insertions loss Low return loss Easy installation Environmentally stableApplications: Telecommunications Local area network Fiber to the home Testing instruments Fiber-optic sensing CATVwebsite: en.hj-net.comTel: 0086-21-57471000 Ext 825
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3368 jinqian road fengxian shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57471000
CATV/IPTV/Satellite 1550nm EDFA Amplifier for longdistance famours pump laser fc/sc connector 13-30 output power
... : 0dBmGainMin: 14, Max: 33Return Loss(dB)55Optical Isolation(dB)≥40Optical fiber connectorFC/APCSC/APC(optional)Power(V)90~265-48VDC(optional ...
  • China
  • ADD:4Floor,#21 Building West,Wangtang Industrial Area, Xili, Nanshan district, Shenzhen.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33019180
1xN / 2xN Bare Fiber PLC Splitter
... reliability to meet various application requirements. Our standard modules with PLC Splitter have “Bare-Type”, “MicroModular-Type”, “Cassette-Type” & “Rack-type”. We ...
  • China
  • ADD:Tongzhou Industrial Zone,Tongzhou,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-61509982-807
SC-MTRJ SMDX fiber optic patch cord
SC-MTRJ fiber optic patch cord Low insertion loss High return loss High repeatability,wearability and stability Fiber Optic Patch CordParameter &SpecificationModeSingle ... –mode , Multi-modeTypeFC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO, ... ,Type ,polishing,material of cable&length. LHT fiber optic patch cord
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
FC LC ST SC PC/APC fiber optic cable/patch cord
... .Great compatibility 2.High accuracy dimension 3.High reliabilitystability Fiber Optic Cable:1) Fiber mode: single mode, multi-mode 2) Types: FC ... , SC, ST, LC, MU, E2000, MTRJ, FJ,SMA, D4 PC, UPC ... °C-40°C~+85°C-40°C~+75°C Optical fiber form SM/MM Thrust the batch number of times1000 Adopt ...
  • China
  • ADD:Bajiaowo Industrial Area, wanjiang District,Dongguan City,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-22172452
SC/PC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
... stability Siglemode and Multimode available Simplex and Duplex optional Fiber Optic Adaptor SC Features:1) Compliant with: ANSI, Bellcore, TIA / EIA, and ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.18 Jinqiao Road Luyuan Tangqiao Town Zhangjiagang City China,Zhangjiagang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-58900161
Termina&Connector:Bare-side in the first round(RNB)
Copper style: ring Quality: good quality Insulated terminal:RoHS and UKAS CertificatesInsulating terminal:Material:purple copper Applied current:0.5-1.5mm²,22-16AWG......19A1.5-2.5mm²,16-14AWG......27A2.5-4mm²,14-12AWG......37A4-6mm²,12-10AWG......48A
  • China
  • ADD:Center Industrial Zone,Yueqing,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-62055777
Fiber Optic Connector kits  SC-APC SM 0.9,2.0,3.0
... delivery 4.Good service We supply fiber optic SC connector kit, include single mode SC connector kit, multi mode SC connector kit with 0.9mm,2.0mm ... consistent long-term mechanical and optical performance.SC fiber optic connector uses 2.5mm ceramic ferrules. SC fiber products are available by both single mode ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
sc fiber optic connector
... loss > 45dB Tensile strength > 100N Success rate > 98% install fiber without tools auxiliary the way is simple convenience Professional striping ... APC and UPC ceramic components , the front cover of bare cable adopts transparent design, can visually check up whether it ... type, adopts long enterclose,seal crimping technology, clamping the bare cable effectively,ensure the long-period and high stability, ...
  • China
  • ADD:Between Magnolia Avenue and Work Eight-Way, Xuyi Industrial Development Zone,Huai'an,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-517-88226969
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.