Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

sc duplex

Found 27064 Products
sc duplex fiber distribution frame-96core
... distribution frame 2.simplex or duplex SC adapter 3.unique design 4.easy operation 5.compact structure sc duplex fiber distribution frame:Item: ODF ... reasonable structure+ Slide out drawer for easy cable management+ FC, SC, ST, LC adapter patch panel for option+ Front access panel ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
SC Duplex fiber optic adaptor
... High precision and stability 3. Nickel plated brass body SC Duplex fiber optic adaptor Fiber optic adaptor is the mechanical device ... sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. There are FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ, DIN, D4 and hybrid ... Telecommunication Performance parameter Parameter unitFC, LC, SCFC-SC,FC-LCST, MUFC-ST,SC-ST,FC-MUMTRJSMMMSMMMSMMMPCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCPCUPCPCInsertion loss (typical)dB≤0.3 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
SC Duplex fiber optic patch cable 1m-5m
... Return Loss. 2.In line with international standards. SC Duplex fiber optic patch cable 1m-5m Fiber to fiber ... Plug-pull, key-oriented coupling mechanism2. Simplex and Duplex,Singlemode and multimode 3. PC and APC polishing4. ... High speed data transmission network6.Computer networks,telecommunication networks SC/PC SpecificationsTypeSinglemode (typical)Singlemode (maximum)Multmode (maximum) ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... , UPC, SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test including IL & RL; SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch CordFeatures:1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC ... .5125) fiber available;6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector7) Simplex and duplex connector available;8) Good exchange ability ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
SC Fiber Optical Connector small MOQ
SC/APC sm-duplex- 3.0mm fiber optical connector 1.low insert loss 2. ... high return loss 3.competitive price 4.fast delivery SC/APC duplex- 3.0mm fiber optical connector Feature:Type LC ... /SC/ST/FC/E2000 availablePC, UPC,APC polishing available0.9mm/2. ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
Fiber Optic SC Jumper Duplex
... ) Superior PC/UPC/APC polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode SC-SC Duplex Optional Fiber Optic Patch Cord Types:1) Patch cord type ... : Simplex/ Duplex.2) Fiber cable type: Singlemode(SM)/ Multimode(MM).3) Available ... connector type: SC/ LC/ FC/ ST/ MT-RJ/ MU/ E2000.4) Polishing type ...
  • China
  • ADD:3rd Floor, No. 389, Dong Qing Road, Hi-Tech Park, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-81176578
SC Fiber Optic adapter
SC Duplex Fiber optic Adapter GST is a manufacturer of fiber optic adapter products with good quality low price. SC singlemode duplex Fiber Optic ... AdapterGST is a professional manfaucturer of fiber optic adapter products.We also can supply ST,FC LC ,E2000 SC ... ChoicesHousing color: beige and blueSleeve: Ceramic sleeve; PB sleeveChannel: DUPLEX; SIMPLEXApplication: PC; APC,UPC SPC
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
Optic Fiber Adapter
Optic Fiber AdapterJan 04, 2013
... types of fiber stub:PC/UPC· Simplex,duplex,quadruple 2.Application:·Telecommunication Networks ·Test Equipment ... SC/PC-2SC/PC/UPC(Ceramic sleeve) splitTBC-2SC-2SC DuplexTBC-ST/PCST/PC/UPC(Ceramic sleeve)TBC-2LC-2LC Duplex ... (Level type)TBC-2LC-3LC Duplex(SC Model)TBC-LC-1LC ... SCConverter (ceramic sleeve) (metal)TBC-LC/SCLC-SC/FC/ST ConverterTBC-FC/STFC/STConverter (ceramic ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. A611, Building 17, North of Xinghua Road, Xingwei First Industrial Zone, Fuyong Street(Office),Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33591616
Fiber Optic Adapter Panel
OEM ODM MANUFACTORY Extended Fiber Optic Adapter Panels12-port panel preloaded with 6 SC Duplex Multimode Adapters
  • China
  • ADD:308 North Zhongshan Road, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85773826
1*9 optical transceiver module
... 1X9 DIP plastic package with duplex SC receptacle 2.LVPECL logic interface ... moduleFeatures: * 1X9 DIP plastic package with duplex SC receptacle*LVPECL logic interface, +3.3V/5 ... -X transceiver is a series single mode SC duplex module designed for optical data communication applications. ... SONET/SDH and 100/1000 Ethernet full-duplex transmission system. Performance specifications: Absolute Maximum ...
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
ftth termination box FTTH-H3
1.ftth termination box,306*240*106mm 2.SC,duplex LC 3.capacity 16 4.FTTH network,CATV system 5.Bracket can be fixed whe 1.ftth box,306×240×106mm2.SC,duplex LC3.capacity 164.FTTH network,CATV system5.Bracket can be fixed when install on wall6.IP657.Design to protect splitter FTTH-H2 size(D×W×H)306×240×106mmadaptor typeSC,duplex LCmax capacity(cores)16
  • China
  • ADD:5/F,No 151,3rd,Jiangchangroad shanghai city,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-66304489
Cisco xenpak module XENPAK-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR 80km optical transceiver
... XENPAK-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module 80KM Connection type:SC One year warranty Cisco xenpak module XENPAK-10GB-ZR 10GBASE ... : 10Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm Datarange: 80km (49.7 miles) Connector Type: SC Duplex Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • China
  • ADD:Room 631, Jinsanjiao Building, Shahe Street, Nanshan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-86611212
FC/UPC-SC/UPC -MM- Duplex -pvc- 3m optic fiber patch cord
1) FC/UPC-SC/UPC -MM- Duplex -pvc- 3m 2) Fast delivery
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
SC/PC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Fiber Optic Adapter SC/PC SM Duplex, plug adapter, fiber optic adapter Fiber Optic Adaptor SC High quality and ... stability Siglemode and Multimode available Simplex and Duplex optional Fiber Optic Adaptor SC Features:1) Compliant with: ANSI, Bellcore ... return loss3) Excellent repeatability and changeability4) Simplex and duplex available5) Optical performance 100% factory tested Applications:1) ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.18 Jinqiao Road Luyuan Tangqiao Town Zhangjiagang City China,Zhangjiagang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-58900161
SC Patch Cord,Duplex
... ,ST/PC,LC/PC,FC/APC,SC/APC,ST/APC, MU,Certificated by ROHS,FCC and CE. ... We can supply all types of Patch Cords. SC Patch Cord,DuplexWe have Certificated by ROHS,FCC and CEcan ... the types of FiberPatch Cords:FC/PC,SC/PC,ST/PC,LC/PC,FC/APC,SC/APC,ST/APC, MU,Feature:1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 Floor Huamei Building, NO.16 Jingnan 5 Road,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-63506721
SC-ST switching fiber optic adaptor
1. SC-ST switching fiber optic adaptor 2. Use for different connectors 3. Metallic and plastic optional 4. Simplex and duplex For situations ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room C610, Floor 6, Building C, Huaxing Times Square, No. 478, Wensan Road, Xihu District , Hangzhou , Zhejiang China (Mainland),Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-87756207
10/100/1000TX to 1000Base-SX SC Type Fiber Optic Gigabit Industrial Media Converter
Provides DIP switch for full/half duplex setting Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover Supports auto-negotiation ... Mbps fiber port with SC type connector for 1000Base-SX device Provides DIP switch for full/half duplex setting Supports MDI/MDI ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cord
... duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cord OM3 Optic fiber patch cord optic fiber patch cord ST/SC/ ... FC/LC/E2000/MU Connector ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch ... cordOM3 Optic fiber patch cordoptic fiber patch cordST/SC/FC/ ... 10m ± 10mmOther lengths available to orderSplit Length (Duplex): 150mm ± 5mmProduct PackagingEach patch cord is packaged ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
Fiber ST to SC adaptor
Fiber ST to SC adaptor 1)ST to SC connector 2)Duplex Core 3)Multimode/Singlemode Fiber ST to SC adaptor1)LC connector2)Duplex Core3)Multimode/Singlemode1. Applications:Date communication; Telephone communication Network; Test equipment; LAN; Fiber optic CATV; Access Network. 2. Features:UPC, APC polishing High return loss, Low insertion loss High reliability and stability
  • China
  • ADD:RM1219,HUALIAN MANSION,NO.55 DONGDU RD.,NINGBO,CHINA,NINGBO,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-574-87092689
Optical fiber patch cord SC-SC M-M
Optical fiber patch cord SC-SC M-M FC/SC/ST/LC/MU Simplex and Duplex Optical fiber patch cord SC-SC M-M ParameterItemMode TypePCSPCUPCAPCInsertion LossSM ...
  • China
  • ADD:B3 Building, 99 Tongxin Industrial Park, Tongxin Rd., Tongle County, Longgang District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-89716287
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.