Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

sc fiber optics patch cord

Found 127432 Products
SC-SC MM Simplex 3.0 SC fiber optic patch cord
1.SC-SC MM Simplex 3.0 SC fiber optic patch cord 2.SM/MM 0.9mm,1.8mm.2.4mm.3. ... 0mm... 3.low insertion loss and high return loss SC-SC ... MM Simplex 3.0 SC fiber optic patch cord Features* Low insertion loss and back reflection ...
  • China
  • ADD:R630,6F,No.1,1 Lane,3 District,Xiantian,Huaide community,Fuyong street,Bao'an,Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33590301
SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord - SM- 3M
... 3.Certification: ISO9001:2008 4.Competitive price SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord - SM- 3M SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord - SM- 3M:--100% Factory produced--100 ... --Cable type available on G652D,G655,G657A,LSZH SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord - SM- 3M: Insertion loss SMMM<0.3dB ... Our products are widely used in CATV systems, public fiber-optic communications networks, data transmission ,telecommunications , Netcom ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
FC-SC fiber optical patch cord,withPC,APC,UPC Ferrule End-face and Compactive price
Fiber optical patch cord 1) FC to SC connector 2) Low insertion loss 3) High return loss 4) Good in exchange FC-SC fiber optical patch cords are ... available used in two fiber applications and are well suited for high ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... ) Superior PC/UPC/APC polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode SC-SC Simplex Optional Fiber Optic Patch Cord Types:1) Patch cord type: Simplex/ Duplex.2) Fiber cable type: Singlemode(SM ... )/ Multimode(MM).3) Available connector type: SC ...
  • China
  • ADD:3rd Floor, No. 389, Dong Qing Road, Hi-Tech Park, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-81176578
SC-SC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord
Fiber optic patch cord 1. SC/APC-SC/APC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 4m 2. APC ... option 3.High quality and fast delivery SC-SC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord Features 1.Low insertion loss and back ... .0) ,≥70(Ø2.0) Production procedureCustomer Order informationPatch Cord: FC/ APC- SC/ UPC /SM/ Ø3/ L Meter/ D (Pigtail ... Selection Material: PVC.LSZH.1Connecter Type 1# FC.SC.ST.LC.MU.SMA.E20002Endface 1#PC.UPC. ...
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
SC-SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test including IL&RL; SC-SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch ... (9125) or multi mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available;6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector7) ... 8) Good exchange ability and good durability;9) Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, pigtail available;10) Meets ISO9001, ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
SC-MTRJ fiber optic patch cord
SC-MTRJ fiber optic patch cord Low insertion loss High return loss High repeatability,wearability and stability Fiber Optic Patch CordParameter &SpecificationModeSingle –mode , Multi-modeTypeFC,LC,SC,ST ... following parameter:Mode ,Type ,polishing,material of cable&length. LHT fiber optic patch cord
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
ST-SC, 3.0m ,multimode fiber optic patch cord
ST-SC, 3.0m ,multimode fiber optic patch cord 1.Lower Insertion Loss 2.High Return Loss 3.Excellent Repeatability ST-SC Multimode Simplex fiber optic jumperFeatures ... fiber optic patch cord, fibre optic cable assembly, optical fiber cable assembly, fibre optic pathcords, fibre optical jumper, optical fibre patch cords, optic fiber patch-cord, optic fibre patch ...
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
Fiber optic patch cord FC/APC-SC/PC
... dense connection 2.High credibility and stability FC/APC-SC/PC fiber optic patch cord Features:Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD ... to +80 degree centigrade)Geometric Specification of Fiber Optic Patch Cords Finished End-face (fiber optic patch cord that passed Geometric test is of super ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
SC/APC fiber optic patch cord 0.9mm
SC/APC fiber optic patch cord -Connector with low insertion loss -High back reflection loss -Good compatibility SC/APC fiber optic patch cordParameter for connectorsParameterTechnical SpecificationGeometrical parameters of ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.11 Runfa Rd, Dongshan(gaoqiao) Industry Gathering Zone,Jiangning District ,211103,Nanjing,China,Nanjing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-25-52707128
Fiber Optic patch cord with SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-DC adapter
... warranty period 4. complied with ROHS Fiber Optic SC Patch Cord(Fiber Optic Connector) Fiber optic SC patch cord, SM and MM, single and duplex ... cores, 0.9mm, 3.0mm(PVC/LSZH), length is specified. PC-SC ... /APC-SC/APC-SM-DC Fiber optic patch cord, SMF-28e, 9/125um, dual core ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
SC single mode fiber optic patch cord
SC single mode fiber optic patch cord 1)Fiber optic/patch cord as high stability device,low insertion loss and return loss SC single mode fiber optic patch cord1)According to ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1333, Hua'an Rd., Huaqiao Town,Kunshan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-57606039
SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Simplex Fiber Optic patch cord
SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Simplex Fiber Optic patch cord ABBLG supply fiber optic patch cord,pigtail ,adapter,connector SC,FC,ST,LC.. SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Simplex Fiber Optic patch cord Fiber: YOFC,corning ... fiber ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard 2.Low IL & high RL 3.FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC SC ... ST LC MU MTRJFC SC ST LC MU ... or multi mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available; 6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc ... exchange ability and good durability; 9) Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, pigtail available; 10) ...
  • China
  • ADD:2 F.,Bldg 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Hongyin Rd.,Liyuhe Industrial Zone,Loucun,Guangming New Dist.,518107, Shenzhen, China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29166640
patch cord, fiber patch cord ,fiber optic, patch cord ,communication cable, patch cable
patch cord, fiber patch cord ,fiber optic, patch cord ,communication cable, patch cable SC-SC SMpatch cord fiber patch cord fiber optic patch cord communication cable network cable1) Superior standard PC / UPC / APC polishing2) 100% optic test (insertion loss and return loss)3) 0.9mm, 2.0mm and 3.0mm cable optional4) FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ, D4, E2000 FC connector
  • China
  • ADD:1001,1#,1926 Canghai Road,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-83031127
fiber optic patch cord
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low IL& high RL Can guranntee 100% 3D Competitive price Comply ISO9000, Bellcore ,UL, RoHS,5S SC to SC Single Mode fiber optic ... patch cord Features Low insertion loss and high return loss ...
  • China
  • ADD:Puhua industry zone, Industrial Rd,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-81489797
Fiber optical patch cord
... Patch Cords: FC/PC,SC/PC,ST/PC,LC/PC,FC/APC,SC/APC,ST/APC, MU,Certificated by ROHS,FCC and CE. Fiber ... optical patch cordWe have Certificated by ... ROHS,FCC and CEcan supply the types of FiberPatch Cords:FC/PC,SC/PC,ST ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 Floor Huamei Building, NO.16 Jingnan 5 Road,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-63506721
LC Duplex MM Fiber optic patch cord
LC Fiber optic patch cord 1.IL<=0.2dB,RL>=55dB 2.Connector:FC,SC,LC,ST,E2000,MU, ... : Testing equipmentFTTX+LANOptical fiber CATVOptical communication system Telecommunication Specification:ParameterUnitFC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cordST, MUMT-RJ, ... , OFNR, OFNP, Plenum LC Duplex MM Fiber optic patch cord LC Duplex MM Fiber optic patch cordLC Duplex MM Fiber optic patch cord
  • China
  • ADD:5A, Building 3, Area 17,Tao'yuan'ju, Xi'xiang street, Bao'an district,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29921701
fiber optic patch cord
fiber optic patch cord 1,Low insertion loss 2,High return loss 3,Excellent mechanical endurance 4,Made from manufacture fiber optic patch cordFeatures High return ... , 2.0mm, 3.0mm and SM / MM type availableOptional connectors: SC / FC / ST / LC / MTRJ / MU / DIN/ D4 / etc ApplicationsDate communicationTelecommunication ...
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
fiber optical patch cord
fiber optical patch cord 1.Low insertion loss 2.High return loss 3.Good exchangeability 4.RoHs Compliance fiber optical patch cordAPPLICATIONS1.Local Area Network (LAN ... )2.Telecommunication optical transmission network3.Optical access network(OAN)4.Active device termination5.Fiber optics ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.