Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

sc fibre optic connectors

Found 66555 Products
SC/APC Fiber Optic Connectors
... color OEM offered ROHS, ISO9001 LHT fiber optic conectorSC Fiber Optic Connectors Features:Low insertion loss and back reflection lossFerrule ... -40°C~+75°C Over view of the SC patch cord:Applications:Gigabit Etherner;Active device terminationTelecommunication ... Video; MultimediaIndustrial; Military; Premise installationsDementional drawing:Ordering Choice:SC SM SX PC MM DX APCFerrule size: 125.0um, ...
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
Fiber Optic SC 8.3 Connectors
OEM ODM MANUFACTORY Fiber Optic SC 8.3 Connectors
  • China
  • ADD:308 North Zhongshan Road, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85773826
Fibre Optic PatchCord
... free ferrule end face 3.High return loss 4.ROHS Fibre Optic PatchCordWe can provide you with various kinds of Fiber Patch ... fiber optic patch cord Parameter for connectorsParameterTechnical SpecificationGeometrical parameters of polished ferrulesCurvature radius(mm)10-25(for 2.5mm PC connectors) ... 5-12(for 2.5mm APC connectors)Apex offset(um)≤50Fiber (nm)±50nmCable ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
SC fiber optic connector
... APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test including Insertion Loss and return loss; SC fiber optic connectorFeatures:1) Superior qualified standard PC ... , APC, UPC, SPC polishing;2) 100% optic test: Insertion Loss ... .2 (APC); ≤0.2 (UPC); ≤0.3 (SPC);3) 100% optic test: Return Loss: ≥45 (PC); ≥60 (APC); ≥55 (UPC); ≥ ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
LC Fibre Optic adapter
... Singlemode Duplex Fibre optic Adapter GST is a manufacturer of fibre optic adapter products with good quality low price LC Singlemode Duplex Fibre optic Adapter GST ... is a professional manfaucturer of fiber optic adapter products.We also can supply ST,FC LC ,E2000 SC ... and FC-ST etc. fiber optic adapter,connector and patch cord,pigtail.Parameter ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
FC quick fiber optic connectors
FC quick fiber optic connectors * unique metal cores * for 3.0*2, 3.0 drop ... .9, 0.25 um naked fibers I Features: The fiber optic connector is used for light transmission by connecting two fibers ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room B411, Qunyi Business Building, 13 South 1st Section, 2 Ring Road, Wuhou Dist.,Chengdu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-85217776
Networks APC SC fiber optic adapter with High Quality Plastic material and Manufacturer
SC type Fiber Optical Adapter 1)Good compatibility 2)Low insertion ... Application:Local Area Network CATV SystemTelecommunication NetworksEquipment Test Parameter: Description SC Fiber Optic Adapter Item NO. Test Item UnitStandard & RequirementSMMMPCUPCAPCPC1Insertion Loss(Typical ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
FTTX G657A fibre optic cable
FTTX fibre optic cable 1. RoHS compliant 2. good bending resistant 3. easy ... install cabling 4.fiber to home, fiber to desk FTTX fibre optic cable for communication: l Description: The 250μm colored coating ... more network increase service in future, easily reach 100M FTTX fibre optic cable spec. :Fiber countCable Diameter (mm)Cable Weight (kg/km ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.3, Yushan Ind. Zone, Guangming Rd., Shiyan Town, Bao'an Dist.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27353395
SC Fiber Optic Adaptor
SC Fiber Optic Adaptor A: SC SM Simplex AdaptorB: SC SM Duplex AdaptorC: SC MM Simplex AdaptorD: SC MM Duplex Adaptor
  • China
  • ADD:No.18 Jinqiao Road Luyuan Tangqiao Town Zhangjiagang City China,Zhangjiagang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-58900161
SC fiber optic patchcord
... In line with international standards. SC fiber optic patchcord fiber optic patchcord/optic fiber patchcord Fiber to fiber ... Compliant with Telcordia GR-326-CORE specification SC simplex communication cable Applications1.Connection of optical ... data transmission network6.Computer networks7.Telecommunication networks SC simplex connector SpecificationsTypeSinglemode (typical)Singlemode (maximum)Multmode ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
rotating fibre optic xmas tree
Rotating Fiber Optic Christmas Tree Decoration trees Flower decorations colourful Fibre Optic PLs see the following table for our products details ,Description F/O xmas Tree Item No.HC0227 Height 60Cm-240Cm tips 54tips-330tipsPVC thickness0.07+0.07mmMOQEach item each size 200pcs,each order 1 container .Price Welcome to contact us For more pictures pls see as follows,
  • China
  • ADD:No.215, Shenzhou Road, Houzhai Industrial Zone,Yiwu,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-579-85137980
SC-SC MM Simplex 3.0 SC fiber optic patch cord
1.SC-SC MM Simplex 3.0 SC fiber optic patch cord 2.SM/MM 0.9mm,1.8mm.2. ... ... 3.low insertion loss and high return loss SC-SC MM Simplex 3.0 SC fiber optic patch cord Features* Low insertion loss and ...
  • China
  • ADD:R630,6F,No.1,1 Lane,3 District,Xiantian,Huaide community,Fuyong street,Bao'an,Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33590301
SC Fiber Optic patch panel 24 cores
... 1)Application:Networking 2)OEM 3)Certificate:CE,ROHS,ISO9001 SC Fiber Optic patch panel 24 cores Designed and produced according to ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 302,Building A5,YinTian Industrial District,XiXiang,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-29431861
New hot selling fibre optic lighting in decoration and illumination
... delivery; -Various model for optional; Fibre optic decoration or illumination series starry sky effectsfibre optic in decoration or illumination-color can be ... optional of 8 colors Fiber optic in shelf ... and warmly effect: Fiber optic in theatre,starry effect makes more elegant; Fibre optic in cafe; Fiber optic in club; Pick up ...
  • China
  • ADD:B1 Room,26 Floor, DongJiangHaoYuan Building, No 1, LongJing Road,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27352476
SC fiber optic adaptor
... return loss 3.Excellent mechanical endurance 4.Made from manufacturer SC fiber optic adaptorFeatures:Single mode and Multimode Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor ...
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
Fibre Optic Patch Cord LC-SC
... /UPC/APC polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode LC-SC Simplex Optional Fiber Optic Patch Cord Types:1 ... cable jacket material: PVC/ LSZH.8) Fiber optic cable length: optional.Fiber Patch Cord Specification:1 ... withstanding humidity under bare packaging: 90%RH.Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features: 1) Low insertion loss ... standard PC/UPC/APC polishing.5) 100% optic test (Insertion Loss & Return Loss).6) ...
  • China
  • ADD:3rd Floor, No. 389, Dong Qing Road, Hi-Tech Park, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-81176578
fiber optic connectors
Insert loss < 0.25dB Return loss > 45dB Tensile strength > 100N Success rate > 95% install fiber without tools auxiliary the way is simple convenience Professional striping tools MESC250P adopts embedded type, including APC and UPC ceramic components , the front cover of bare cable adopts transparent design, can visually check up whether it is connected or not. MESC250P is embedded type, adopts ...
  • China
  • ADD:Between Magnolia Avenue and Work Eight-Way, Xuyi Industrial Development Zone,Huai'an,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-517-88226969
sc fiber optic socket
... FTTX Mini Optic Terminal Box 1.compact design 2.material: PC 3.fire proof,dust-free 4.SC,ST adapte ... FTTH/FTTX Mini Optic Terminal BoxApplication:A user end product ... in term of fiber interfaces for users, SC, LC and SC/FC are all available-hinge and convenient press ... or data access · Suitable for 2 pcs SC adapters May store surplus fiber inside, easy for operation ...
  • China
  • ADD:YANGWANG VILLAGE HUANGJIABU TOWN YUYAO CITY,YUYAO,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-0574-62856100
Fibre optic dental high speed handpiece with light compatible KAVO coupling
1.fiber optic dental high speed handpiece 2.compatible KAVO coupling 3.three ... clean.6. Standard head and big head availableTechnical:1. Optic fiber: Optic fiber imports transmit light which illumination >=25,000 lx ensures ...
  • China
  • ADD:F8026, Block B, Hedong Great Building, Liutang Road, Bao'an District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27449959
fibre optic 96 core cable connention box/distribution box/splice box
1.Large capacity 2.high Density 3.Has good corrosion resistance 4.ageing resistance performance 5.Good sealing performance Technical parameters: Technical features: high voltage protection, grounding and chassis insulation resistance: p 2 x 104M Ω / 500V (DC) box high-pressure protective grounding and chassis 3000V (DC voltage p between 1min, no breakdown) /, no fly arc. static load capacity: ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3368 jinqian road fengxian shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57471000
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.