Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

sc optic fiber heat sealing module

Found 245497 Products
ST-SC Optic Fiber Patch Cord
... high stability device,low insertion loss and return loss ST-SC Optic Fiber Patch Cord1)According to clients demand to deploy singel-core ... many kinds of tie-in shapeProduct adhibition:CommunicationsLANFiber optic to households video transmissionFiber optic sensorTesting instrumentProduct characteristic:Low insertion lossLow return lowUser ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1333, Hua'an Rd., Huaqiao Town,Kunshan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-57606039
FC-SC optic fiber adapter with Low insertion loss,high return loss and OEM service
... -SC fiber optical adapter 1,High precision alignment 2,Good repeatability 3,Good changeability 4,Good temperature stable FC-SCfiber optical adapterHybrid fiber optic ... , military and medical Parameter Description FC-LC, FC-SC, FC-ST, FC-MU, SC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter Item NO. Test Item UnitStandard & RequirementSMMMPCUPCAPCPC1Insertion ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
FC-SC optic fiber Adapter
1) FC-SC 2)Fast delivery and excellent quality
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
10/100TX to Multi-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter
... RJ45 connector Provides 1 x 100 Mbps multi-mode SC type fiber port Provides internal jumper for Link Fault Pass- ... convert Ethernet networks to fiber networks by transparently converting Ethernet signals to optic signals. The advantages of fiber optics are wide ... harsh operating environments.EKI-2541M is an enhanced Ethernet to fiber-optic converter. Aside from its standard features, the versatile EKI ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
SC-FC  Optic Fiber Patch Cord
SC-FC Optic Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 3.0mm cable length 3m insertion loss 0.3dB Return loss over 35dB Optic Fiber Patch Cord - FC/UPC-SC/UPC-LSZH-20M Cable diameter -3.0mm Inserion loss under 0.2dB Return loss over 45dB
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
SC/APC fiber optic adaptor
... . Easy installation SC/APC fiber optic adaptor Fiber optic adaptor is the mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains ... the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. There are FC, SC, ... parameter Parameter unitFC, LC, SCFC-SC,FC-LCST, MUFC-ST,SC-ST,FC-MUMTRJSMMMSMMMSMMMPCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCPCUPCPCInsertion loss (typical)dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
new arrival SC-FC fiber optic patch cord cable
... 60db SC-FC fiber patch cord cable cable SC fiber products are commonly seen and SC fiber optic connectors are found on many equipment and cable assemblies. SC fiber optic ... connector features its easy operation, good accuracy and low cost. Below is a drawing for the simplex SC fiber optic connector.
  • China
  • ADD:XinBei Industry, XinZao Town, PanYu Area, GuangZhou City, China,GuangZhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-34727798
SC-MTRJ fiber optic patch cord
SC-MTRJ fiber optic patch cord Low insertion loss High return loss High repeatability,wearability and stability Fiber Optic Patch CordParameter &SpecificationModeSingle –mode , Multi-modeTypeFC,LC ... ,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000PolishingAPC,UPC ...
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
Multimode SC/SC Type Fiber Optic Adapter
... 3.ANSI/EIA/TIA-568A faced 4.Multimode SC/SC Type Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode SC/SC Type- Fiber Optic Adapter FEATURES• Rectangular push-pull coupling mechanism ... Customized length also available. PictureModel No.Specifications Multimode SC/SC Type- Fiber Optic Adapter AP-0-03-SC/SC-A1Simplex, Multi-mode• ISO/IEC11801, ANSI/EIA ... -40°C~85°C• Relative Humidity: 95%AP-G-02-SC/SC-B1Simplex, Single-mode
  • China
  • ADD:No.4888, Hunan RD., Pudong New District,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-58144888-8009
sc fc fiber optic jumper
... insertion loss 2,High Return loss 3.fiber optic jumper cord sc fc fiber optic jumper/optical jumper cordFeatures:1.Integrated ... spring-loaded shutter2.Simplex and duplex assemblies available3.Singlemode and multimode fiber optic ... hours) ≤0.2dbCable TypeTypeSimplex, Duplex, Fan-OutConnector TypeLC,SC,FC,ST, E2000, MU, MPO, MTRJ,DIN, SMA ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
SC/APC fiber optic patch cord 0.9mm
... low insertion loss -High back reflection loss -Good compatibility SC/APC fiber optic patch cordParameter for connectorsParameterTechnical SpecificationGeometrical parameters of polished ferrulesCurvature radius ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.11 Runfa Rd, Dongshan(gaoqiao) Industry Gathering Zone,Jiangning District ,211103,Nanjing,China,Nanjing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-25-52707128
Optic Fiber Patch Cord SC FC ST LC
... ;ISO 14001and ISO 18001standards. Product DescriptionOptic Fiber Patch Cord SC FC ST LC Fiber optic patch cord with SC connectors SM duplex PC, UPC or ... APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - T G ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
SC Duplex fiber optic patch cable 1m-5m
... SC Duplex fiber optic patch cable 1m-5m is low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. 2.In line with international standards. SC Duplex fiber optic ... patch cable 1m-5m Fiber to fiber interconnection patchcord is ... transmission network6.Computer networks,telecommunication networks SC/PC SpecificationsTypeSinglemode (typical)Singlemode (maximum)Multmode ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
SC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator
1. SC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator 2. High accuracy and excellent compatiblity 3. 1~30 dB optional 4. Several types optional LC/PC Fiber Optic AttenuatorFeatures ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room C610, Floor 6, Building C, Huaxing Times Square, No. 478, Wensan Road, Xihu District , Hangzhou , Zhejiang China (Mainland),Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-87756207
SC-SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test including IL&RL; SC-SC Multimode Fiber Optic ... Patch CordFeatures:1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing;2) 100% optic test: Insertion ... (9125) or multi mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available;6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector7) ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
Fc/Apc-Sc/Apc Fiber Optic Adapter
... loss High return loss Good repeatability FC/APC-SC/APC fiber optic adapterAdaper type: LC/SC/FC/ST/MU/E2000 etc.FC-LC; FC ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
Optic Fiber Adapter
Optic Fiber AdapterJan 04, 2013
... Low insertion loss 3.Easy installation 4.RoHs Compliance fiber optical adapter Product introduction: 1.Features:· Good compatibility· ... & stability· Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve· Two types of fiber stub:PC/UPC· Simplex,duplex,quadruple 2.Application:·Telecommunication ... Ferrules 3.Specifications: SC,FC,LC,MU,MTRJ,E-2000,ST,SC/ST,FC/ST,SC/FC Fiber Optic AdaptorParameterUnitDescriptionInsertion Loss (Typical ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. A611, Building 17, North of Xinghua Road, Xingwei First Industrial Zone, Fuyong Street(Office),Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33591616
1*9 single fiber optical transceiver module
1,1X9 plastic package with duplex SC receptacle 2,1x9 Single Fiber Bi-direction; 3.155M, 25km/40km, 4,optical ... transceiver moduleFeatures: *1X9 DIP plastic package with duplex SC receptacle*Single Fiber Bi-direction;*LVPECL logic interface, +3.3V/5. ... 4X transceiver is a series single mode SC Single fiber Bi-direction 1x9 155Mbit/s module designed for optical data communication applications. ...
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
optic fiber splice box
optic fiber splice box 1.Loaded with 12 SC Simplex SM, splice tray pigtails. 2.Adaptable to 19 inch rack optic fiber splice box Loaded with 12 SC Simplex SM, splice tray & pigtails.• Adaptable to 19” rack• Easy front access• Effective slack management• Designed for receiving front-loaded adapters* Picture shows SC Simplex SM (blue) adapters with dust cap
  • China
  • ADD:SHAHE MEIYUAN VILLAGE HENGHE TOW CIXI CITY,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cord
... OM3 Optic fiber patch cord OM3 Optic fiber patch cord optic fiber patch cord ST/SC/FC/LC/E2000/MU Connector ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cordOM3 Optic fiber ... patch cordoptic fiber patch cordST/SC ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.