Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

sc sx sm adapter

Found 61438 Products
SC SX SM fiber jumper , optic jumper , fiber optic jumper
... /APC 4.OD:0.9/2.0/3.0m SC SX SM fiber jumper , optic jumper , fiber optic jumperA ... equipmentFTTX+LANOptical fiber CATVOptical communication system Telecommunication Specification:ParameterUnitFC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cordST, MUMT-RJ, ... OFNP, Plenum SC SX SM fiber jumper , optic jumper , fiber optic jumper SC SX SM fiber jumper , optic jumper , fiber optic jumperSC SX SM fiber jumper ...
  • China
  • ADD:5A, Building 3, Area 17,Tao'yuan'ju, Xi'xiang street, Bao'an district,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29921701
SC/PC SM SX fiber optic Adapter
fiber optic adapter 1. SC/PC SM SX 2.Low insertion loss 3.Good repeatability 4.Easy to install SC/PC SM SX fiber optic Adapter Product descriptionFiber optic ... ,Black,Green,Red, Orange ,Yellow,Aqua SpecificationParameterUnitLC,SC,FC,MU,ST,SC-ST,FC-ST,SC-FC,FC-LC,FC-MUMTRJE2000SMMMSMMMSMPCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCPCAPCReturn lossd B ...
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
SC/PC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Fiber Optic Adapter SC/PC SM Duplex, plug adapter, fiber optic adapter Fiber Optic Adaptor SC High quality and stability Siglemode and Multimode available Simplex and ... Duplex optional Fiber Optic Adaptor SC ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.18 Jinqiao Road Luyuan Tangqiao Town Zhangjiagang City China,Zhangjiagang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-58900161
Fiber Optic patch cord with SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-DC adapter
... 4. complied with ROHS Fiber Optic SC Patch Cord(Fiber Optic Connector) Fiber optic SC patch cord, SM and MM, single and duplex ... .9mm, 3.0mm(PVC/LSZH), length is specified. PC-SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-DC Fiber optic patch cord, SMF-28e, 9/125um ... , dual core, 3.0mm, LSZH, 3m*2, SC/APC-SC/APC Features ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
SC/PC - SM MM - 0.9
SC/PC - SM MM - 0.9Jan 04, 2013
1,SC/PC - SM MM - 0.9 2,FC,SC,ST,LC.MTRJ,MU,E2000,etc. 3,PC,APC,UPC ... quality fiber optic cabling by Corning! 1, SPECIFICATION:SC/PC - SM MM - 0.9FC,SC,ST,LC,MTRJ,MU,E2000,etc. PC, APC ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.9 Maoshan Industrial Zone,Yinzhou,Ningbo,Zhejiang,CHINA,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-0574-83011121
Connector kits  SC SX series
Connector kits SC SX series,PC/APC ,0.9/2.0/3. ... 3.0mm boot in different colors. Optic SC connector kit available in SM UPC,APC and MM UPC with industry ... standard blue, green, aqua and beige colors.SC connector kit descriptions:The SC connector kit comprises of a polymer body ... blue color, single mode SC APC connector is green color, multimode SC UPC is beige color.SC connector features:1.Compliant ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
FC-SC optic fiber adapter with Low insertion loss,high return loss and OEM service
FC-SC fiber optical adapter 1,High precision alignment 2,Good repeatability 3,Good changeability ... during the linking. Features:Types: FC-LC, FC-SC, FC-ST, FC-MU, SC-ST…Secure transmission of high bit-rate protocolsCompliant ... and medical Parameter Description FC-LC, FC-SC, FC-ST, FC-MU, SC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter Item NO. Test Item UnitStandard & RequirementSMMMPCUPCAPCPC1Insertion ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
LC/PC-SX-SM fiber optic connector
... connector : Fiber optic fiber optic connector optical connector LC/PC-SX-SM fiber optic connector:Connector type:LC/PCCore type :SMBoot size ... :0.9mm Available:SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MU,MT-RJ,ect.APC,PC ... ,UPC ,polishedSM,MM,SX,DX Specification:Insertion LossSM: < =0.2dBMM: < =0.3dBReturn LossPC> =50dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
SC/UPC SM fiber optic pigtail 0.9
... optic pigtail 0.9 SC/UPC SM fiber optic pigtail 0.9 Connector : LC.ST.SC.FC.MU singlemode and multimode,Simplex & duplex ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
SC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter Plate w/ 6 Built-In Couplers
OEM ODM MANUFACTORY SC to SC 12 pak adapter plate with 6 couplers built in
  • China
  • ADD:308 North Zhongshan Road, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85773826
SC/PC, SM, 6cores, Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... of ceramic ferrule 3.High quality polished 100% test SC/UPC-SC/UPC-SM 12Cores 900 micron 7 meters jumpersSC connector stands for ... a simple push-pull motion and is keyed.Features:12 SC/UPC-SM-0.9mm connectors, 15 meters, Corning fiber, OFNRtight buffer ... Loss (dB): ≤ 0.2 (UPC)Return Loss (dB): ≥ 50 (SM/UPC)Application:Testing equipmentFTTX, LANOptical communication systemTelecommunication
  • China
  • ADD:2 F.,Bldg 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Hongyin Rd.,Liyuhe Industrial Zone,Loucun,Guangming New Dist.,518107, Shenzhen, China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29166640
ST-SC/PC-D-MM/SM adapter
Relative products: AP-FC/APC, FD-FDDI, MU-MU, AS-SC/APC, SC-SC, DM-MU, FC-FC/PC, ST-ST, MR-MT/RJ ... , Relative products:AP-FC/APC, FD-FDDI, MU-MU, AS-SC ... /APC, SC-SC, DM-MU, FC-FC/PC, ST-ST, MR-MT ... /RJ, OF-FC/PC, DC-SC/APC, FA-FC/PC, DS-SC/PC, DA-D FC/APC, DT-ST/PC ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 803,B2,R&D park,No.999 Yangfan Rd.,Ningbo China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-87898801 87898802 87898808
SC/PC-SC/PC SM otpic path cord
1 . high return loss , low insertion loss . 2 . high reliability and stability . 3.Good Exchange 4. Ferrule: PC, UPC,APC Features:Fiber mode: SM Connector: SC/PC-SC/PC Available Length: User-defined Jacket Colors: Orange Insertion Loss:≤0.2dB Operating Temperature: 0 to 80°C Storage Temperature: 20 to 40°C Specification according to customer’s requests
  • China
  • ADD:NO7.zhangbei Industrial park,zhangbei Rd,shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-82722689
SC Fiber Optic Adapter
Fiber Optic Adapter Factory APC&PC Low insertion &back reflectiom loss Fiber Optic Adapter Insertion loss<0.2dBDurability <0.1dB typical change,500matingOperaiing Temperature -40 to +-75°cHosing color :blue &beigeSleeve: ceramic sleeve;PB sleeveChannel :Duplex &Simplex SC Adapter ApplicationCATV;Telecommunication networks;Test equipmen; Metro;Low Area networks;Data processing networks
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
ST&SC optic fiber adapter
... )YAAO-ST fiber optic multimode/single mode adapter applicable to manufacture and processing Product descriptionYAAO-8005-ST ... fiber optic adapter1)YAAO-ST fiber optic multimode/single mode adapter applicable to manufacture and processing of fiber optic patch cord2 ... Meet the various needs of customersProduct characteristic:Low insertion loss:SM:0.20dB MM:≤0.30dBLow return lowEasy to operateStrength ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1333, Hua'an Rd., Huaqiao Town,Kunshan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-57606039
FC-SC Fiber optical adapter
... adapter2:NTT standard3:Compliant with Bellcore GR-910-CORE4:MM&SM available5:Content RoHs claim Features* Single mode and Multimode * Zirconia ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 floor,economic development zone building,nanping,chongqing,400060,China,Chongqing,Chongqing
  • TEL:86-23-62982625
SC-FC Fiber Adapter
SC-FC Fiber AdapterJan 07, 2013
We can supply all kinds of fiber adapters Applications:1.Telecom networks2.optical fiber test equipment3. optical fiber CATV systems Features: 1.Better compatibility Zirconia or bronze sleeves 2.High precision dimensions 3. Insertion loss: <0.2dB 4.Tension proof: 200 - 600g 5.Repeat insertion increment: <0.2dB (500 times) 6.Operating temperature: -40 ~ 80°C
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
SC Standard Simplex Adapter Blue
... : -40 ~ +80 Storage temperature: -40 ~ +80 SC Standard Simplex Adapter Features Good compatibility High precision of dimensions Good reliability ... mode and Multimode Various Styles and Colors support SC Standard Simplex Adapter Applications CATV Networks Telecommunication Networks Local Area ... Testing Instruments http://www.cyfiberoptic.com/products/SC-Standard-Simplex-Adapter-Blue_103861.html
  • China
  • ADD:Room 0342 Innovation Building, No.66 Yuanshi Road, Hi-Tech Park Ningbo zhejiang China,NingBo,zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-27869548
SC Optical fiber patch cord
... of Origin : China (Mailand) Brand Name : YRGD Model Number : SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-2.0Optic fiber patch cord Single ModeBasic Properties1,Connector ...
  • China
  • ADD:Huaming Industrial Park, Dongli District , Tianjin, China,Tianjin,Tianjin
  • TEL:86-22-24828000-8720
ceramic ferrule
ceramic ferruleJan 06, 2013
... and consistency. 2) Compliant with RoHS, TLC, Bellcore, IEC. SC/PC SM ferrule with flangeFeatures:1) Outer diameter: Ø2.4990±0.0005mm2 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.