Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

self healing fiber optic modems

Found 165750 Products
Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable - GYTC8S
... .ISO9001, CE,SGS 3,Competitive factory price 4,Quality GOOD Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable - GYTC8S1.Responding inquiry immediately to you 2.Providing ... delivery 4.ISO9001, CE,SGSOptical fiber/optical cable/fiber optic cable-GYTC8SOptical fiber/optical cable/fiber optic cable/fiber optical cable/outdoor cable/ optic fiber cable Description: 1. muti ...
  • China
  • ADD:First Floor,A3 Building,Guantian Industrial Park,Guantian Community,Shiyan Street,Baoan District,Shenzhen City,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29515981
Fiber Optic Cable,ADSS cable(All Dielectric Self-supporting Aerial Cable)
Fiber Optic Cable ADSS installed without shutting off the power; excellent AT performance; light weight and small diameter Fiber Optic Cable, ... ADSS cable All Dielectric self-supporting Aerial Cable (ADSS)Description: Govo ... tubes (and fillers) are stranded around a FRP (Fiber Reinforced Plastic) as a non-metallic central strength member ...
  • China
  • ADD:Baoshan qu taihelu 1005hao 3hao lou 463shi,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-60712325-802
Figure 8 self supporting outdoor fiber optic cable (GYXTC8/GYTC8S)
... self supporting outdoor fiber optic cable (GYXTC8/GYTC8S) 1.Low dispersion and attenuation 2.Proper design Central tube figure 8 aerial outdoor fiber ... 8 Central loose tube aerial optical cable ;09 denotes fiber type (09: SM) P denotes PE sheath; BK ... communication systems . Subscriber network systems . Local area network systems Fiber Colour Code: 01- Blue04- Brown07- Red10- Purple 02- Orange05 ...
  • China
  • ADD:A1104,Tian' an Longging Cyber Park,Qinglin Road,Longgang District, Shenzhen City, China,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-85232320
8 Aerial Self-support Outdoor Optic Fiber Cable
... cable 4.factory price 8 aerial self-support outdoor optic fiber cable 1.GYXTC8 aerial optic fiber cable 2.Self-support,central tube type 3.100 ... welcome customer's design. Description:GYXTC8 figure 8 aerial self-support outdoor optic fiber cable *Product Characteristic: 1. The messenger wire together with ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
fiber optic light generator
... ,easy to use. 3.8 colors,with remote control fiber optic light generator/fiber optic illuminator/DMX light engine Electricity parameterLamp250 watt metal halide ... finishVentilation56 CFM fan cooledOperational Noise28dbBallastThermally protected electronicControlStandard DMX512 signal controlor self-on-lineChannelOne DMX 21 preslt programs Audio controlColor OptionsWhite Light ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.4 Building, Yuzhou industrial zone, Zhicun, Dashi town, Panyu district, Guangzhou, CHINA,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:086-020-84782826
OFS6208 Optical Power Meter/fiber optic equipment/loss tester
... of power measurement, high accuracy and user self-calibration function with high performance-to-price ratio ... . Features:User self calibration functionComfortable LCD display and optional backlight ... in TelecomMaintenance CATVTest Lab of optical fibersOther Fiber Optic Measurements Specifications:TypeOFS6208AOFS6208BWavelength(nm)800∼1700nmDetectorInGaAsMeasurement Range ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
E2000 fiber optic adaptor
... adaptor 4.Self-retentive mechanism enable Applications1. Fiber optic transmission system2. CATV networks3. LAN4. Testing/Measurement Instruments5. Fiber distribution frame,Mounts in Fiber Optic Wall Mount ... and Rack Mount Cabinets SpecificationPolish TypeUnitPCAPCNominal fiber O/Dum125±2Insertion LessdB ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room C610, Floor 6, Building C, Huaxing Times Square, No. 478, Wensan Road, Xihu District , Hangzhou , Zhejiang China (Mainland),Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-87756207
SX503 Fiber Optic Power Meter
... High resolution SX503 Fiber Optic Power MeterDescription:SX503 Handheld Optical Power Meter is a self-developed test ... instrument Which is widely used for installation, operation and maintenance of fiber-optic network ... Telecom2. Maintenance CATV3. Test Lab of Fiber Optic4. Optical fiber sensors Specifications: TypeSX503ASX503BWavelength(nm)800~1650DetectorInGaAsOptical ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 11A,Xinhai Mansion,No.351 Jiefang South Road,Hexi District,Tianjin,tianjin,Tianjin
  • TEL:86-22-28244556
Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter
... certification. They work in two different twisted pair and fiber optic transmission media conversion, relay 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX ... of 10Mbps/100Mbps self-adaptive or 1000Mbps, 10Mbps/100Mbps/1000Mbps self adaptive and one 155Mbps or 1.25Gbps fiber interface. 4. ... 5. Supply the optical fiber transmission of dual-fiber multi-mode, dual-fiber signal-mode and single-fiber single-mode. 6. External ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 Floor Huamei Building, NO.16 Jingnan 5 Road,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-63506721
Slidable Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame
Slidable Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame has aluminum sliding fittings with self-locking functions prevent the drawer. Slidable Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame has ... aluminum sliding fittings with self-locking functions prevent the drawer from falling ...
  • China
  • ADD:Economic Development Zone,Zhuyou Town,Xindu District,Chengdu,Chengdu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-83080722
Fiber Optic Connector LC 0.9mm
... 4.ISO 9OO1 5.competitive price DESCRIPTIONsupply the LC/PC fiber optic connector parts 3.0/2.0/0.9, TPR, PSU ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads
... 3.PROMPT DELIVERY TIME Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads 1)Many colors and shapes are ...
  • China
  • ADD:The Second Road ,Special Industrial District, Chengxi, Yiwu City, Zhejiang Province. China,Yiwu,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-579-85899258
Multi-mode Fiber Optic to RS-232/422/485 Converter
... and data flow indication Power requirement: +10 to + 30 VDC Fiber optics transmission offers the benefits of wide bandwidth, immunity to ... converting full/half-duplex signals and their equivalents within a fiber optic environment. Fiber optics is the perfect solution for applications where the ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
Fiber Optic Connector
... fan-out,pigtail available Good exchange ability and good durability Fiber Optic ConnectorFiber optic connector and zirconia ceramics material. Our machining precision can ...
  • China
  • TEL:0086-592-2225286
Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Amoured- G657A- SC/APC
Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mm SC/APC Connector Amoured cable 3M,5M,10M,15M,20M-- available Eech load in a single bag Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mmWe are factory produce big quantity amoured fiber optic patch cord Main specification: 1. Connector type SC/APC 2. Cable fiber G657A 3. Cable type Amoured 4. Cable diameter 3.0mm 5. MOQ: 50 pieces 6. sample Free, customer pay freight
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m patch cord
1)fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m 2) Excellent goods
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
576cores Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet
Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet 1.Adopt the 1 ... of the trunk cable as interface device, to achieve fiber connection, storage, and distribution, have a direct ... . For ribbon and non-ribbon cable, optical fiber and the cable in any place is greater ... Standard wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm(2) Optical Fiber Connectors: line GB/T12507 "fiber optic connectors activity" requirement(3) Return loss ≥ 40dB ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
Fiber optic tool kit
We can offer fiber optic tool kit with all tools and good price Locates breaks, ... faults within OTDR dead zone End-to-end fiber identification Power sourceLDWavelength650nmOutput power5dBm(3mw)Fiber identified distance>5 kmOutput interfaceMulti-function (SC ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.33 Lixin Road ,Jiading Shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-51096811
Mini3G-SDI Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver
... Product name: HC4011 Mini3G/HD/SD-SDI Fiber optic transmitter and receiverProduct category: digital video fiber optic transmission system Product introduction1. Overview19.4Mb/s ... corporate campus video links 5. Ordering informationMini3G/SD/HD-SDI fiber optic transmission HC4011-T19.4Mb/s to 2.97Gb/s, 1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2202, Building 2, Yard 1, Shangdi International Pioneer Park, Haidian District, Beijing, PR China.,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-82895916 13261850826
CX-20A Fiber Optic Polishing Machine
... &maintenance 3.Volume production Designed 4One-year warranty CX-20A Fiber Optic Polishing MachineThe central pressure polishing machine strength controlled by four ... angle polishing. Main feature:May process each kind of standard fiber optic connectors, such as FC/UPC/APC,SC/UPC/APC, ST ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.