Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

sfp cable

Found 84133 Products
10Gbps SFP+ Direct Attach Cable DAC
... Small Form Factor industry standard SFF- 8431. And these SFP+ interconnects are designed to support the bandwidth transmission requirements ... , 10G Fibre Channel over Ethernet ( FCoE) specifications. Currently SFP+ cable assemblies are available for 30 AWG, 28 AWG, 26 AWG ... available upon request. Features * Compliant to SFF 8431 SFP+ MSA * Compliant with SFP MSA (INF-8074i) * Support for multi-gigabit ...
  • Taiwan
  • ADD:2F., No.41, Ln. 221, Gangqian Rd.,,Taipei,Taipei
  • TEL:886-02-26560588
Copper 10GB SFP+  fiber cable passive
SFP Copper 10GB SFP+ cable 10G SFP+ 10Gb cable 1M/3M/5M/7M/10M are available Competitive price, fast deliver Copper SFP+ 10Gb cable direct attach copper cable assemblies ... SFP ...
  • China
  • ADD:C4 blgs, Dongpeng industrial area,sha tou Village,,Chang An Town, Dongguan City,,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-82283798
Retro Handset coiled cable
1.Retro Handset curly cable, 2.anti-radiation; 3.increase the communication function 1.Retro Handset curly cable,2.anti-radiation3.increase the communication function4.connect the handset and mobile phone5.3.5DC Plug
  • China
  • ADD:Dakeng Shachang Industrial Zone, Huaide Management Area ,Humen Town, Dongguan City,dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-85255183
Cisco Module WS-X6724-SFP=
Cisco 6500 Module WS-X6724-SFP= 1.Brand New and 100% Genuine 2.Competitive Price 3. ... Delivery 4.1 Year Warranty Cisco 6500 Module WS-X6724-SFP= 1.Brand New and 100% Genuine 2.Competitive Price 3 ... supply (spare)WS-CAC-4000W-INT=4000W AC PowerSupply, International (cable included)
  • China
  • TEL:0086-010-52434529
1000M Dual Fiber SFP fiber Media Converter
... . 2.Support auto-negotitation functions 3.SFP media converter 4,media converter 1000M Dual Fiber SFP fiber Media Converter1. Description:IEEE802.3z ... 70°CHumidity: 10% to 90% no condensingUTP Cable: Cat.5 cable up to 100mFiber Cable: 50/125,62.5/125 or 100/140um ... =>Wear a grounding device for electrostatic discharge=>Install the media cable for network connection=>Verify that the voltage of AC power ...
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 sfp transceiver module
... SFP-1470 sfp transceiver module 70km,Dual LC 1.25Gb/s,Single-Mode One year warranty Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 sfp ... transceiver moduleGeneral Information•Product Number: CWDM-SFP-1470•Product Name ... : Cisco 1.25GBase-CWDM SFP•Form Factor: Plug ... Device Type: Transceiver moduleTechnical Specifications•Product Type: SFP•Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s•Wavelength: ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 631, Jinsanjiao Building, Shahe Street, Nanshan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-86611212
Genuine Original Cisco SFP-OC48-IR1 GE LX optical transceiver modules
... Ethern 5.New 100%original and genuine Cisco SFP OC-48C-IR1 2.67Gbps 1310nm 15km LC ... modules&fiber products General InformationProduct Number: SFP OC48-IR1Product Name: Cisco OC48 IR1 SFP Manufacturer: SFPlus TransceiverForm Factor: Plug ... comBrand NameCiscoProduct ModelSFP-OC48-IR1Product NameOC-48c/STM-16 SFP Transceiver ModuleProduct TypeSFPProduct UPC Technical Information:Application/UsageData ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 1301, 13/F, East Tower of Costal City, 5# Wen Xin Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26429238
PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet 4 Port Network Card (SFP Slot)
... Gigabit Chipset 3.PCIE2.0(X4/X8/X16) 4.SFP Slot,1000Base-SX/LX/ZX SFPTranceiver 5.stock Name: ... Femrice Gigabit Ethernet 4 Port Network Card (SFP Slot)Type Number: 10004PF Key FeaturesIndependent Fiber Gigabit Ethernet channels ... support Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX850nm SFP Gigabit interfaces, pluggable SFP LC Duplex connector Supports optical port and copper ...
  • China
  • ADD:408,Tower B,GEM TECHCENTER Plaza, No.9 Information Industry Base 3 St. Haidian District, Beijing ,P,R.China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-010-51266807-803
SFP CWDM Transceiver Module
... similar device) to a fiber optic or copper networking cable. It is a popular industry format jointly developed and ... supported by many network component vendors. SFP transceivers are designed to support SONET, Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber ... environmental standards compatible Standard serial ID information compliant with SFP MSA SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector With Lever- ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 0342 Innovation Building, No.66 Yuanshi Road, Hi-Tech Park Ningbo zhejiang China,NingBo,zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-27869548
auto booster cable-CE
1:it has good cable line 2:has sufficient length 3:excellent electric properities 4:copper clamp 1:current: 200AMP2:Length: 2.5m3:packing: 20pcs/carton4:carton size : 47*36*24cm5:G.W/N.W: 12.5KGS/11.5KGS
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63402012
Rubber seal for cable
Rubber seal for cable 1.Certificate: ISO9001:2008 2.High/low temperature resistant, environmental ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 5071, Jusheng Building, Shanghai Road, Qingdao Free Trade Zone,Qingdao,Shandong
  • TEL:86-532-82573511
Drop cable mechanical splice
... from external force. 5. The naked fiber, tight buffer and cable, etc., can fully meet the environmental requirements from the terminals ... and reliable splicing of fibers.9.Aim to the damaged cable( snap, damaged by rats) and also be used in the ...
  • China
  • ADD:Between Magnolia Avenue and Work Eight-Way, Xuyi Industrial Development Zone,Huai'an,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-517-88226969
Domestic Head Cable for Epson 1600 K3H Printer
Domestic Head Cable for Epson 1600 K3H Printer 1.MOQ:1 PC 2. ... 3.Shipping: EMS/China Post/DHL/UPS/FedEx Domestic Head Cable for Epson 1600 K3H Printer 1. Suitable Model: Epson 1600 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.600 Room 907 Guyang mansion Zhujiang Road ,Nanjing,China,Nanjing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-25-83681613
Ground cable pulley
Ground cable pulleyJan 02, 2013
Ground cable pulley Ground cable pulley
  • China
  • ADD:Room C1801, No. 24-8 Dongge Road,Nanning,Guangxi
  • TEL:86-771-2094689
flat coaxial cable
flat coaxial cableJan 02, 2013
RG59 Coaxial Cable 1)0.81BC+FPE3.66+AL.FOIL+64/0.12AL+ ...
  • China
  • ADD:726 Road Yijin Street Linan City Hangzhou City Zhejiang Province China,linan city hangzhou city,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-0571-61090199
lcd screen cctv camera tester with cable test
... menu in English/ Chiness 2. Control PTZ and camera 3. Cable test, DC 12V out 4. RS-485/ RS-232, Multi ...
  • China
  • ADD:Western 2nd floor, 18#, Wangtang Industrial Zone Xili Town, Nanshan Districct, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-86114504
6~30KV Power Cable/ XLPE / PVC / Sreen / SWA
... .2) Max. continuous normal operating Temperature: 70oC (PVC Sheathed Cable).3) Max. Permissible temperature at short circuit (5s. at ... diameter of conductor).Detailed Description:Cross-linked XLPE insulation power cable not only has excellent electric and mechanical properties, but ... XLPE insulated, steel armoured, PVC or PE sheathed power cable.For laying indoor, tunnel, underground and canal. Able to ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.8 Wanquanhe Road,Shangjie District,Zhengzhou,Henan,China,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:0086-371-86185036
IP44 splash proof series cable protected plug
IP44 splash proof series cable protected plug
  • China
  • ADD:Minyang Mansion,Liushi Town,Yueqing,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-62726287
cable gland,Atlas copco compressor accessories compressor,compressor accessories
... CABLE GLAND0698514104100.77 CABLE GLAND0698514096215.94 CABLE GLAND0698514076149.40 CABLE GLAND069851407584.66 CABLE GLAND0698514074202.43 CABLE GLAND069851407224.65 CABLE GLAND06985140714.40 CABLE GLAND069851407024.48 CABLE GLAND0698514062241.13 CABLE GLAND069851406176.30 CABLE ...
  • China
  • ADD:13F,No.788,West Zhijiang Rd,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-15221193411
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.