Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

sfp extended temperature

Found 222853 Products
Extended Temperature Inductive Proximity SensorWL30HD
  • China
  • ADD:No.55 chengnan street dongtou Town zhejiang province,wenzhou,zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-63488963
Digital Temperature Sensor with I2C Serial Interface IC TMP100NA/250
... The TMP100 and TMP101 are two-wire, serial output temperature sensors available in SOT23-6 packages. Requiring no ... devices per bus.The TMP100 and TMP101 are ideal for extended temperature measurement in a variety of communication, computer, consumer, ... 5.5V TINY SOT23-6 PACKAGE APPLICATIONS POWER-SUPPLY TEMPERATURE MONITORING COMPUTER PERIPHERAL THERMAL PROTECTION NOTEBOOK COMPUTERS CELL PHONES ...
  • China
  • ADD:226 Nanyang Road, Zhengzhou City, Henan Province, Fu Tian Lijing Garden, Building 23, Unit 4, 2nd Floor East, 40,Zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-63671632
Criterion Temperature Benchtop Chambers/ Test chamber/Salt-fog test chambers /UV test chambers
... feetFully programmable with Watlow F4 controller The extended temperature ranges of the Criterion series make testing ... Benchtops SU Series BenchtopMC Series Ultra-coldCriterion Temperature Benchtop Literature Downloads Criterion Benchtop BrochureESPEC Company ... Compare Benchtop Models Available Options Criterion Temperature Benchtop Options Criterion Temperature Benchtop Model Comparison Model / Link ...
  • China
  • ADD:changcheng juyi industrial park of tutang,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-23183767
AZ-8736 Hygro-thermometer/Humidity Temp. Meter
... Hygro-thermometer/Humidity Temp. MeterK TYPE BEAD SENSOR FOR HIGH TEMPERATURE RANGE.RS232 INTERFACE FOR ONLINE LOGGING DATUM .EASY TO ... GET DEW POINT / WET BULB / T1 , T2 , T1-T2 TEMPERATURE.RECORD MEMORIES AND ETRIEVE MINIMUM & MAXIMUM , AVERAGE READINGS FROM MEMORIES ... and two additiional K Type(8746) interchangeable probe for an extended temperature range up to -200~1370 is added.RS232 interface for ...
  • China
  • ADD:#2922,Guoli Building,2nd Sun Asia Electronic City,Nothern Huaqiang Road,Shenzhen,China,,
  • TEL:86-755-89576335
Arctic Silver 5 High-Density Polysynthetic Silver Thermal Compound 3.5g Tube
... switch if slowly, this cycle will be longer) CPU's temperature will drop more 2-5 degrees when after the "break ... layer) Average Particle Size: <0.49 microns <0.000020 inch Extended Temperature Limits: Peak: -50 ° C to> 180 ° C Long-Term: -50 ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-755-82976821
ultrasonic Piezoelectric ceramic transducer
... . Through bolt-on presstress, mechanical and amplitude have been improved. Extended temperature use, ensuring good amplitude linearity. Low resonant impedance ensuring high ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.335 West Road TangLong,TangXia Town,Dongguan City ,Guangdong province,China,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0769-82016938
PC/PET made tactile&nontactile membrane switch for kinds of appliance[manufacturer]
... Open circuit resistance: ≥ 10MΩ at 100VOperating temperature: Flat/Metal dome:-20°c to +80°cStorage temperature: Flat/Metal dome:-40°cto +80 ... completely sealed making them dust-proof and humidity proof with extended temperature ranges (-45 ~ +100). The typical membrane switch is comprised of ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.79 Jinling Road Jinhe Zhangmutou Town Dongguan City,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0769-87784201
Piezoelectric ceramic Transducer
... improved. Having steady output amplitude even under markedly changed loads. Extended temperature use, ensuring good amplitude linearity. Low resonant impedance ensuring high ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.9 Zhanye Rd, Weiting gong ye fang,Suzhou industrial Park,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-62716188
(GSM/GPRS Module) M80
... , Voice, SMS and Multi-media with extremely low power consumption, extended temperature and compact profile. The ultra compact size with abundant function ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room F, Floor 21, Block B, Huaqiang Plaza, Huaqiang North Road, Futian District, Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33013161
Car Instruments Tn LCD Display
... time LCD display for car instrumentsLCD TYPEBlue ,negativeOperating temperature-30-80degreeoperating voltage5.0vview angle12:00Polarizer TRANSFLECTIVE driver 1 ... Two SIDEs 15pins thickness of glass 2.8mm storage temperature -40-85LCD outsize45.5x25.0/21x1.1mm LCD View ... .Standard&Custom LCDs2.Standard&Custom Dot Matrix,Graphic LCMs3.Extended Temperature LCDs&LCMs4.Chip-on-BOARD(COB) assembly5.Chip - ...
  • China
  • ADD:xixi,shengzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-0755-27919062
ultrasonic polishing transducer for welding and polishing machine
... improved. Having steady output amplitude even under markedly changed loads. Extended temperature use, ensuring good amplitude linearity.Low resonant impedance ensuring high ...
  • China
  • ADD:Xiadoumen Industrial Zone, Yuhuan County,Taizhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-576-87276611
MC55iJan 06, 2013
... .1 based devices TCP/IP over AT Two serial interfaces Extended temperature range: -40°C to +70°C
  • China
  • ADD:Room 21C, 21/F., Sang Da Ya Yuan Bldg., Hua Fa North Road, Futian District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-82813120
Display and Touchscreen- SLM Series
... Jack with locking ring provides security in critical applications 6. Extended temperature range to 50°C 7. VESA mount compatible
Supplier: ADES corporation
  • Taiwan
  • ADD:4F-9., No.22, Wuquan 2nd Rd., Xinzhuang Dist,New Taipei,
  • TEL:886-2-22902337
SFP Transceiver Module
... 70Km on 9/125um SMFSingle 3.3V power supplyExtended Operating Temperature Range (-10 to +85)Hot-Pluggable electrical interfaceLC duplex receptacleLow ... dissipationExcellent EMI and ESD protectionCompliant with Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver Multi-Source Agreement (MSA)
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
Cisco sfp anti-fake label 1000Base-LX/LH-SM GLC-LH-SM 1310nm fiber optic module
... sfp anti-fake label 1000Base-LX/LH-SM GLC-LH-SM 1310nm fiber optic module 1300-nm wavelength, commercial operating temperature ... #GLC-LH-SMCost Central Item #11193675Product DescriptionCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LH - ... GbpsData Link ProtocolGigabit EthernetCompliant StandardsIEEE 802.3z Extended SpecificationsGeneralDevice TypeSFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleEnclosure ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 1301, 13/F, East Tower of Costal City, 5# Wen Xin Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26429238
SFP CWDM Transceiver Module
... jointly developed and supported by many network component vendors. SFP transceivers are designed to support SONET, Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber ... standards compatible Standard serial ID information compliant with SFP MSA SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector With Lever- ... single power supply Operating case temperature: Standard: 0 to +70 C Extended: -20 to +85 C SFP CWDM Applications Fast Ethernet ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 0342 Innovation Building, No.66 Yuanshi Road, Hi-Tech Park Ningbo zhejiang China,NingBo,zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-27869548
2.67G Multi-rate DWDM SFP Transceiver 80/120km
Optech 2.67Gbps DWDM SFP can support up to 45 channels. Through deployment with Optech ... for fiber usage. We can now provide 2.67Gbps DWDM SFP with reaches up to 120km. Features * Wavelength selectable to C ... * Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems * DWDM SFP MSA Compliant * Up to 2. 667Gb/s data rate * Cold ...
  • Taiwan
  • ADD:2F., No.41, Ln. 221, Gangqian Rd.,,Taipei,Taipei
  • TEL:886-02-26560588
10/100/1000TX to SFP Type Fiber Optic Gigabit Industrial Media Converter
... Provides 1 x 1000 Mbps fiber port with SC or SFP (mini-GBIC) type connector for 1000Base-SX/LX devic Provides ... -rail & Walmounting Provides Link Fault Pass-through (LFP) Supports opearting temperature from -10 ~ 60° C EKI-2741 is designed to convert ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
temperature measuring instrument
... of the the platinum resistance value which vary with the temperature variation, and the high stability of platinum in oxygen ... medium to measure the gas temperature. Main features:1. Metal outer package waterproof 2. anti ... Main technical parameters:Measurement range: 0-300°C(extended)Accuracy: +/-2°CAdapted environment temperature: -20~60°C(outdoor)Signal output:4-20mA ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 939, Xiongchu Street, Hongshan District,Wuhan,Hubei
  • TEL:86-027-87745317
oil pressure sensor  temperature oil pressure sensor 612630010151
... pressure sensor 612630010151 product:oil pressure sensor temperature oil pressure sensorOEM/OE: 612630010151, 612600090460Brand:FOTON Auman Auman accessories’ ... system, advanced quality testing instruments, the quality control will be extended to suppliers, ensure that all parts 100% qualified;• Loading items ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 36 Row A10 ,NO.2 Heavy Duty Truck Parts City,Shadowless Hill Road,Ji Nan,Shandong
  • TEL:86-531-80990277 13853160230
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.