Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

sfp ports

Found 23086 Products
UTT SG-2124F 24 port managed gigabit switch 2-SFP Plus
1.24 10M/100M/1000M RJ-45 ports (auto MDI/MDIX) with 2 combo SFP ports 2.VLAN,QoS,Broadcast Storm Control 3.48Gps ... )Port: 24 10/100M/1000M RJ-45 ports2 multiplex 1G SFP ports (Combo)Reset button: 1 Reset button for resetting the device ...
  • China
  • ADD:3F, Building 9, 518 XinZhuan Road, SongJiang Hi-tech, Shanghai,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-67766500
8 ports 10/100Mbps ethernet hub
... X) (RJ45) 3. Provides 1 SFP socket 4. 3 years warranty OverviewIEEE802.3z/AB 100Mbps 8 ports 10/100Mbps ethernet hub supports ... LX. All the 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports support Half or Full Duplex modes. All SFP ports support only 100Mbps and Full-Duplex modes ... it provides good stability and reliability. Technical Specifications The 8 Ports ethernet hub conforms to the following standards: Standerds IEEE 802 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. A611, Building 17, North of Xinghua Road, Xingwei First Industrial Zone, Fuyong Street(Office),Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33591616
CFP To SFP+ Converter
ZKTel's CFP to SFP+ converter is supported on 40 Gigabit Ethernet CFP ports of switches and routers, converting them into 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ ports. http://www.sfpchina.com/
  • China
  • ADD:No.66#-46,Jiaoyu Rd.,Paojiang Industrial Zone,Shaoxing City,shaoxing,zhejiang
  • TEL:86-575-88035326
Cisco WS-C3560-24TS-S
... Switch 24-Port 1.Catalyst 3560 24 10/100 + 2 SFP IPB Image. 2.In stock with good price. SN:A ... / Dissipation 3560-24TS 24 Ethernet 10/100 ports and 2 Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) ports 6.5 Mpps - 27 W, 89 Btus ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room13B, Building A, Fuqiao Garden, Fuhua Road, Futian, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83690389 83690031
16-Port Gigabit Web Smart Switch
... 16 10/100/1000M auto-negotiation RJ-45 ports Two shared SFP ports supporting automatic switch 16-Port Gigabit Web Smart ... 16 10/100/1000M auto-negotiation RJ-45 ports and two shared SFP ports, supporting automatic switch over between Gigabit electrical ... interface and Gigabit SFP optical interface. You can extend a ...
  • China
  • ADD:No 25 ,YiHeng road , Shangkeng Village , Changping town , Dongguan,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33134084
New Sealed Cisco 3945E Integrated Services Router
... as WAN environments evolve4 integrated 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports with 2 SFP ports4 service module slots3 Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 3517,35/F,RenFeng Building 490,TianHe Road,Guangzhou,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-020-38889812 38889987 18922277920
CISCO WS-C2960-8TC-L Cisco 2960 Switch
... Warranty SpecificationsTypeFixedTopologyEthernet (10/100BaseTX)Ethernet (10/100/1000BaseT)Gigabit Ethernet (SFP)Maximum Port density8 10/100 portsUplinks1 dual-purpose (10/100 ... /1000 or SFP) portsModular/Expansion Slotsn/aArchitectureLayer 2 Switching (basic connectivity), Layer 2 ...
  • China
  • ADD:huaqiangroad futian shenzhen,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:086-0755-83988570
Cisco Original WS-C2960-48PST-L 48 Ethernet 10/100 PoE ports and 2 10/100/1000 uplinks and 2 SFP uplinks Switch
48 Ethernet 10/100 PoE ports 2 10/100/1000 uplinks & 2 SFP uplinks Fast Delivery&Best Price 1 year warranty 100%Cisco ... port and one SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet port, with one port active at a time• 24 or 48 ports of Fast Ethernet ... -L• 48 Ethernet 10/100 PoE ports and 2 10/100/1000 uplinks and 2 SFP uplinks• 1 RU fixed-configuration• LAN ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room308,Fudao Mansion/Building ,NO.11 Kaituo Road Shangdi development Zone, Haidian District ,Beijing 100085 P.R.China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-51280816-24
4G+4 SFP Gigabit Managed Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switch
... and flexible fiber expansion Main FeaturesAll Gigabit Ethernet ports for 4 Copper and 4 SFP SFP sockets for easy and flexible fiber expansion ... Relay Output EKI-7758F supports 8 Gigabit ports with 4 x Ethernet and 4 x SFP. To create reliability in your network ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
giga switch with 16 ports
... settings•16 10/100/1000Mbps UTP/STP RJ45 ports(Supports MDI/MDIX)•4 SFP expanding modular socket interface, support 100M fiber/UTP ... , IEEE 802.3zSwitching MethodStore-and-ForwardPorts16 UTP/STP MDIX ports4 SFP expanding slotsa RS232 console portNetwork Media10Base-T: UTP/STP category ...
  • China
  • ADD:MTN industrial park, No 3, Fuhua Road, Pingxi Neigborhood,Longgang District, Shenzhen City,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-89587248 89585920 89585923
Cisco Module WS-X4624-SFP-E=
... % Genuine 3.Competitive Price&Fast delivery Cisco WS-X4624-SFP-E=1. 100% brand new original Cisco module2. ... Catalyst 4500 PoE 802.3af 10/100/1000, 48-Ports (RJ45)WS-X4524-GB-RJ45V=Catalyst 4500 PoE 802 ... .3af 10/ 100/1000 24-ports (RJ45)WS-X4506-GB-T=Catalyst 4500 6-Port ... =Catalyst 4500 GE Module,Server Switching 18-Ports (GBIC )WS-X4448-GB-SFP=Catalyst 4500 48-Port 1000Base-X (SFPs ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.6B3 ,NO.1 HUAJIE BUILDING,NO.13 DAZHONGSHI,HAIDIAN DISTRICT,BeiJing,Beijing
  • TEL:0086-010-52434529
J9150A SFP Module
J9150A SFP ModuleJan 06, 2013
ProCurve 850nm SFP+ SR, J9150A Product of china model numberCompatible for HPProduct ... E2910 al Switch Series.HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ SR Transceiver ModuleProduct Type: SFP+Interface/Ports: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SR - LC Multi ... 0010pcs Technical InformationApplication/Usage:Data Networking Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports:1 x 10GBase-SRInterfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC 10GBase-SR Full-duplex ...
  • China
  • ADD:19th on G area,Nan Shan flower world ,Qianhai Road,Nanshan District,Shenzhen,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-15012676699
Genuine Original Cisco SFP-OC48-IR1 GE LX optical transceiver modules
... Gigabit Ethern 5.New 100%original and genuine Cisco SFP OC-48C-IR1 2.67Gbps 1310nm 15km LC ... NameOC-48c/STM-16 SFP Transceiver ModuleProduct TypeSFPProduct UPC Technical Information:Application/UsageData NetworkingInterfaces/Ports:Interfaces/Ports1 x OC- ... 48c/STM-16Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC OC-48c/ ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 1301, 13/F, East Tower of Costal City, 5# Wen Xin Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26429238
Femrice PCI Express Dual Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Network Card (SFP+ *2)
1.Dual Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 2.10G network server adapter 3.SFP+ plugable and replaceable 4.PCI Express x8 NIC ... Professional 10 Gigabit Network Connectivity & Femrice SFP+ Slots *2 PCI Expresss x8 Specifications Best Choice for Virtualization ... saves the cost of expensive FC HBAs and FC switch ports.Support for iSCSI — The server adapters provide complete support for ...
  • China
  • ADD:408,Tower B,GEM TECHCENTER Plaza, No.9 Information Industry Base 3 St. Haidian District, Beijing ,P,R.China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-010-51266807-803
Colourful Cute USB HUB With 4 Ports in Hot Sale
Colorful Cute USB 2.0 HUB with 4 ports Computer hub at high speed Logo and color customized Good ... for promotional gift USB Hub With 4 Ports With Hi-Speed hub controller, it complies with USB 2 ...
  • China
  • ADD:1203ROOM YONGAN COMMERCIAL CITY XIXIANG BAOAN SHENZHEN,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29633351
5 ports POE switch
5 ports POE switchJan 02, 2013
5 ports POE switch 1.SPE-1000P 5-port 10/100 PoE ... .OEM&ODM 3.payment terms:LC, TT, western unio 5 ports POE switch Specifications1> IEEE 802.3af compatible 2> 5-port ... 10/100 PoE switch 3> 4 ports 15.4W/port output 4> PoE max power: 56WThe C ... uses an external 48VDC power adaptor. All 4 PoE Ethernet ports can provide 15.4W power as well as 10/100M ...
  • China
  • ADD:A1104,tian'an Cyber Innovation Park,LONGGANG District,SHENZHEN,CHINA,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-85232320
E1/T1 PRI ports SIP Trunk VoIP gateway
... protocol T.38 fax realy 1 to 4 E1/T1 ports VoIP SIP E1/T1 ISDN PRI Trunk gateway Support PRI ...
  • China
  • ADD:7014AB unit, Tianxia IC Industrial Park, No. 115, Yiyuan Road, Nanshan Shenzhen City,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83501950
sea freight from CHINA to europe main ports
sea freight from china to europe main ports 1. LCL&FCL shipping 2. China ports to worldwide 3. Goods consolidation sea freight from ... china to europe main ports 1. China ports to worldwide2. Goods consolidation3. 24 hours on line quoteShenzhen ...
  • China
  • ADD:17/F,Wenjin Plaza, Wenjin Road, Luohu district,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-89367780
Router with 4 phone ports
Router with 4 phone ports, which select the cheapest line, GSM,PSTN or VOIP intelligently ... according to the tariff rates Router with 4 phone ports FUNCTIONS : 1.Big Capability:It can set 1200 groups of ...
  • China
  • ADD:5/F,Comprehensive building,HanTian Industrial Park,Guiping Road,Guicheng,Nanhai District,Foshan,Foshan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-757-86337898-838
PSTN line terminal, GSM terminal. 3 ports terminal.
... reverse Polarity function.With back-up battery storage.Two RJ11 ports can connect two extensions at the same time, supporting caller ...
  • China
  • ADD:3/F, New Energy Sources Building A, Nanhai Rd., Nanshan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26411802
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.