Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

sfp rj45

Found 636 Products
SFP Module, SFP
SFP Module, SFPJan 06, 2013
... numberCompatible for HPPRICEQTYJ9150A (For HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver)1.For HP E5400 zl Switch Series ; ... :(For HP 8Gb Shortwave B-series FC SFP+ ); AJ718A:(For HP 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP+) 1.For HP StorageWorks DC and ... MSA2000 G1 or G2 and P2000 G3 FC $61.0010pcs1GB SFP RJ-45 Module 453156-001 For HP BladeSystem$44.4010pcs ...
  • China
  • ADD:19th on G area,Nan Shan flower world ,Qianhai Road,Nanshan District,Shenzhen,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-15012676699
10/100/1000TX to SFP Type Fiber Optic Gigabit Industrial Media Converter
... ) protection Main FeaturesProvides 1 x 1000 Mbps Ethemet port with RJ45 connector Provides 1 x 1000 Mbps fiber port with SC ... or SFP (mini-GBIC) type connector for 1000Base-SX/LX devic Provides ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
4 rj45 prots fiber optical transceiver
... 10/100Base-FX converter,two fiber or single fiber! 4 rj45 prots fiber optical transceiverFeatures: High speed and stable data transmission ... )*26mm(H)External110mm(W)*140mm(D)*30mm(H)External One rj45 port Double fiberConverter
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
Cisco Module WS-X4624-SFP-E=
... Series 48-Port PoE+ Ready 10/100/1000(RJ45)WS-X4648-RJ45-E=Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port 10/100 ... PoE+ Ready 10/100/1000, 48-Port (RJ45)WS-X4548-GB-RJ45=Catalyst 4500 Enhanced 48-Port 10/100/1000 Base ... 6-Port 10/100/1000 PoE or SFP (Optional)WS-X4424-GB-RJ45=Catalyst 4500 24-port 10/100/1000 ... Module (RJ45) (Spare)Catalyst 4500 100 Base-X FE Linecards WS-X4248-FE-SFP=Catalyst 4500 48-Port ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.6B3 ,NO.1 HUAJIE BUILDING,NO.13 DAZHONGSHI,HAIDIAN DISTRICT,BeiJing,Beijing
  • TEL:0086-010-52434529
1000M Dual Fiber SFP fiber Media Converter
... . 2.Support auto-negotitation functions 3.SFP media converter 4,media converter 1000M Dual Fiber SFP fiber Media Converter1. Description:IEEE802.3z ... :Standards: IEEE802.3u 10/100/1000Base-TX and 1000Base-FXConnectors ( RJ45-UTP/STP and Fiber SC )Data Transfer Mode: 1000MbpsPower Requirement ...
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
1.25G 1000BASE-EX SFP 40km 1310nm SM Optical Transceiver
... ~+85°C optional DDM(digital diagnostic function) optional Hot-Pluggable SFP footprint Duplex LC Connector Metal Enclosure, Excellent EMI & ESD ... Compatible with Gigabit Ethernet specified in IEEE Compatible with the SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) Compliant with Bellcore TA-NWT ... number: Part NumberDescriptionASFP1G-40-S31-C1000BASE-EX 40km SM 1310nm SFP, without DDM, 0 ~ +70 °CASFP1G-40-S31-X- ...
  • China
  • ADD:ChengDu DaShiXiYiJie 19#,ChengDu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-68229286
gold plated 8P8C Rj45 for net working
gold plated 8P8C Rj45 for net working 1.Material:plastic 2.8p,6p,4p ... 4.Used:Telephone, LAN&WAN and netw gold plated 8P8C Rj45 for net workingQuick DetailsPlace of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)Brand ... Name: TYFModel Number: RJ45-1Type: RJ45Application: PCBGender: maleCOLOR: transparentPin: different pins availableGold-Plate: as ...
  • China
  • ADD:A1104,tian'an Cyber Innovation Park,LONGGANG District,SHENZHEN,CHINA,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-85232320
TCP/IP RJ45(LAN) interface with Alarm function of limit(net working solution) temperature and humidity logger---S300EX
... :delivery 2 or 3 days after paymentSpecifications1.TCP/IP LAN (RJ45),Real time Networking data logger 2.LCD display ,Alarm fuction ...
  • China
  • ADD:Building 1,Taohuayuan Technology Park, Xixiang Street, Baoan district,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29977605
16 Port Balun Panel, RJ45 Female connector, 75ohm to 120ohm impedance converter,19' rack mount
1. 16 Port 2. Balun Panel RJ45 3. Female connector 4. 75ohm to 120ohm impedance converter 5. ... 19' rack mount 16E1 120OHM/75OHMS interface converter (RJ45 TO BNC FEMALE CONNECTOR ): 1. The Model ZHQ-16 Series ...
  • China
  • ADD:SHAHE MEIYUAN VILLAGE HENGHE TOW CIXI CITY,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
Lan Cable, Networking Cable, RJ45 Cable, Patch Cord
Lan Cable Patch Cord CAT5E UTP RJ45 to RJ45 Molded Product Specification This High- Quality Cable is perfect for ... Safe Materials for a Better World Superior Performance Cable Connections RJ45 Male to RJ45 Male
  • China
  • ADD:Floor 4, Building 3, Area 8, Xinhe Xinxing Industrial Park, Fuyong Street, Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29565851-610
RJ45 Waterproof Jack
Shielded Jack, Cat.5E Current, IP 67 SpecificationsSingatron waterproof connector RJ45 Jack advantage: Corrosion: 48 Hours Salt Spray Contact Durability: 500 ... Cycles MinimutesSingatron waterproof connector RJ45 Jack are available in IP67 ratings for use in almost ... in stock include multi pin circular DIN, D-Sub and RJ45, USD, M series in both line and chassis types ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.208,WEIQI ROAD,YUEQING ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT ZONE,YUEQING,ZHEJIANG,CHINA,Yueqing,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-62731666
RJ11 RJ45 crimping tool
... tools, RJ11 crimping tool, RJ12 crimping tool, RJ10 crimping tool, RJ45 crimping tool, Model no: LT-200R (LSD network crimping tools ... RJ10 crimping tool, RJ11 crimping tool, RJ 12 crimping tool. RJ45 crimping tool wenzhou lisida toolsATT: ms linda.qianCrimper, crimping pliersnon ...
  • China
  • ADD:Zhiguang industrial zone,Liushi Town,Yueqing,Wenzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-61738100 61738108 61738177
network impact punch down tool(cat5 RJ45 RJ11)
Punch Down Tool network impact punch down tool(CAT5 RJ45 RJ11) In colour box package or Brown box package. OEM order is welco punch down toolNetwork impact punch down tool(Cat5 RJ45 RJ11)In colour box package or Brown box package.OEM order is welcome.any questions, contact us freely please.
  • China
  • ADD:19E, B block, haiwang building, nanhai road, nanshan area, shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26407505
USB Male Female to RJ45 Plug Ethernet Connector Adaptor,usb rj45 extension adapter
... information-Base Connectors:USB Type A Male,RJ45 Female-Remote connectors:USB Type A Femail,RJ45 FemaleCables*Cable Type USB*Length,feet ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.3 9F 22 zone Bantian 1st industrial park Buji Town Longgang district,SZ,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-23002306
USB Extension to Ethernet RJ45 Cable 2 USB Adapters M/F
1.USB Extension to Ethernet RJ45 Cable 2.2 USB Adapters M/F 3.Uses standard ... Cat5/Cat5E/Cat6 4.Length: 20cm USB Extension to Ethernet RJ45 Cable 2 USB Adapters M/F Introductions Product Features1. USB ... (male) / (female) to RJ45 port convert plug2. High quality and 100 percent satisfactory.3 ...
  • China
  • ADD:3305 International Technology Building, Shennanzhong Rd., Futian Dist,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83979920
cisco sfp module GLC-SX-MM
cisco sfp module GLC-SX-MM Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series/Cisco 7600 Series Supervisor Engine 720-3BXL LC connector SX transceiver cisco sfp module GLC-SX-MM Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series/Cisco 7600 Series Supervisor Engine 720-3BXL Gigabit Ethernet SFP modular multimode fiber optics, LC connector SX transceiverGLC-SX-MM= GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver100% ORIGINALand genuine
  • China
  • ADD:ROOM-D-5B MAJESTIC GARDEN, NO.6 MIDDLE BEISIHUAN ROAD,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-51287336
24-port Rj45 Cat5e patch panel
... ..Space saving,high-density 2..ISO9001,ROSH Approval 24-port Rj45 Cat5e patch panel1..Space saving,high-density2..ISO9001,ROSH Approval ...
  • China
  • ADD:RM1219,HUALIAN MANSION,NO.55 DONGDU RD.,NINGBO,CHINA,NINGBO,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-574-87092689
wifi bridge rj45
wifi bridge rj45Jan 02, 2013
RJ-45 WIFI Bridge WIFI Bridge RJ45 Super Mini design Size 1.5cm X 4.5cm X ... 9cm VAP11G WIFI Bridge VAP11G WIFI Bridge WIFI Bridge RJ45 1, Used for any wireless network products 2, No need ...
  • China
  • ADD:room 304,xinguang building,xili industrial area,xili,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28283411
8 pins RJ45 waterproof connector auto electrical
JKGL-M22 series waterproof connector are IP68 waterproof product. It's widely used in ourdoors electronic equipments. 1. Connector SizeJKGL-RJ452. Current Rating 2A3. Number of Contacts84. Connector TypeFront Mout 5. Connector Gender Female6. Contact GenderFemale7. Assembly Style 8. Mating Style Screw 9. Backs hell Circular 10. Waterproof Rating IP6811. Seals for Cable OD VersionN/A Material UV ...
  • China
  • ADD:Floor 2, Building2, Yuantouxiang, Tanglang, Taoyuan Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-82968170
USB 2.0 Ethernet 10/100 RJ45 Network Lan Adapter Card
... .Multi operating systems suported. USB 2.0 Ethernet 10/100 RJ45 Network Lan Adapter Card Product Features:Switch 10Mbps or 100Mbps ... half-duplex operations.Interface Type: USB 2.0 male to RJ45 female. Supported Operating Systems:Windows XP and Vista,Windows 2000 ...
  • China
  • ADD:11Bldg,Aobei Industrial Park,Henggang Town,Longgang District,Guangdong,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33564433
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.