Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

signamax transceivers

Found 49 Products
fiber optic 4 Channel video transceivers
fiber optic 4 Channel video transceivers 1.simultaneously transmit 8 channels of 8-bit digitally 2. ... double fiber,SC,RJ-45. fiber optic 4 Channel video transceivers Features: 1.8-bit digitally encoded and non-compression video ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
Video Optial Transceivers,video optical transmitters,one channel
... optical transmitters - One Channel Forward Video Optical Transceivers - Optical: FC/ST/SC 1 Product DescriptionThe Product provides customer ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm.1905, Xiang Long Garden, No.177, Tian He Bei Road,Guang Zhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-28853020 86-20-28961455
1 Port Passive Twisted-Pair Video Balun Transceivers for Surveillance Cameras (pair)
... * A pair of VB-P0113 1 Port Passive Twisted-Pair Transceivers
  • China
  • ADD:5Bldg,Sha'er BlueSky Technology Park, ShaJing Town,SHENZHEN,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33926029
Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceivers
... -mode fiber, 1310nm,10km One year warranty Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceivers• 1000BASE-LX SFP transceiver, for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 631, Jinsanjiao Building, Shahe Street, Nanshan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-86611212
Quanzhou Xinchuang fm transceivers Li-ion Battery
battery,li-ion battery,battery batteries 1.Xinchuang TR-800/700 two way radio' battery; 2.Li-ion battery:1500mA. Battery,Li-ion battery,Battery batteries,recharge battery1.Durable,last for a long time to standby;2.Large-capacity Li-ion battery;3.High quality.
  • China
  • ADD:Qiuzhong, Xiamei Town, Nan'an City,Quanzhou,Fujian
  • TEL:86-595-86762449
Motorcycle Headset with Boom MIC, Finger PTT for Transceivers and Snow Mobile/Helmet Headset(MHZ100)
Motorcycle Helmet Headset with wireless or finger PTT for Two Way Radio/Motorbike Headsets Two Way Radio Headset/Helmet Headset/Motorbike HeadsetSuitable for open face helmets Strong boom MIC clampSafe and universalWaterproof (IP67) boom microphone and remote finger PTT Loud and robust speakerNexus TJ-120 molded quick release, 5kg force to disconnectApplicable for patrolling officer and ...
  • China
  • ADD:4/F East, Building 4, Minqi Science&Technology Park, Pingshan, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, PR China.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83937192
Optical transceivers EPON ONU SFP
It integrates strongpoint of PON and Ethernet, low cost, high broadband, strong expansibility, flexible and fast service... EPON ONU1 Name: EPON ONU SFP2 CNCR-IT—the superiority of EPONa. Satisfy EPON standardb. The professional network design, such as power supply 60V, waterproof shell in the broadcasting&TV field.c. High density, high card 1U supports eight PON to save the space of the machine ...
  • China
  • ADD:5th block, Hi-tech software park, Weiye Rd No.1, Binjiang District, Hangzhou,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-86791288
Speaker Mic for walkie talkie
... on microphone 5.Available for Icom, Yaesu, Kenwood and Motorola transceivers and other brands Microphone: Microphone size: 6.0*5.2mm ...
  • China
  • ADD:Daping Industry Park, Fengze District, Quanzhou City,Quanzhou,Fujian
  • TEL:86-595-22107675
Fiber Optic Media Converter-10/100M-MM--SC-2KM
... of adopting latest IC from USA and high quality of transceivers. It is applicable to use in small patterns of Optical ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
24W 12V2A/24V1A Switching Power Supply with Metal Case
... (L*W*H) Application:1, Digital and electronic products2, Fiber transceivers, game player, LED, CCTV camera;3, Communications and security products ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 650,Sege Kang Le Building, Huaqiangbei Road,Futian District,Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-82906929
waterproof wrist watch phone with key GD910
... site MMS capacity of 299KE-mail send and receiveE-mail transceivers supportInput MethodHandwritten input, uppercase letters, lowercase letters, numbers, input, Portuguese ...
  • China
  • ADD:7 floor,D Building,DaDan Industrial park,JiHua Road 505,bantian,longgang,shenzhen,china,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-89356006
USB HDMI VIDEO Media Sharing cable W825
... USB media sharing cable Product Specification:1. Integrated 2 USB transceivers.2. Conforms USB 2.0 High Speed Specification. 3. Conforms ...
  • China
  • ADD:Building 2, YuFeng Industrial park, LongHua Town. Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29822103
two way radio microphone SM-01
... audio communication 5.Available for Icom, standard, Yaesu, Kenwood, Motorola, transceivers and others. Specification:Sensitivity: -58dB, +/-2dB Impedance: 2K ohms Sound ...
  • China
  • ADD:DAXIAMEI market FENGZHOU town,quanzhou,Fujian
  • TEL:86-0595-86758058
ULN2803AG integrated circuit
1, ULN2803AG integrated circuit 2, original and RoHS compliant 3, large quantity in stock 4, fast delivery and good service ULN2803AG integrated circuit Standard Package20CategoryIntegrated Circuits (ICs)FamilyInterface - Drivers, Receivers, TransceiversSeries-TypeDarlington ArrayNumber of Drivers/Receivers8/0Protocol-Voltage - Supply5VMounting TypeThrough Hole Package / Case18-DIP (0.300", 7. ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 1319, Jiahui Building,Fuhua Road, Futian District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83740247
Power Supply/Switching DC Power Supply
Power Supply/Switching DC Power Supply Available for mobile walkie talkies/two way radio Power Supply/ Switching DC Power SupplyAvailable for mobile Walkie Talkie/transceivers/two way radiosModel: H8000Input Voltage: DC18V-48VOutput Voltage: DC12V/13.8VMAX: 80A+80A
  • China
  • ADD:Room302,Unit 2, 2nd Building, Electronic Designing Institute,No.30 Huafa North Road, Futian District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-0755-23998602
Lightning arrester/surge arrestor
... building and ground it,thus providing full lightning protection for transceivers,receivers,etc.Numbe: 0049Application:• applicable to various RF signal receiving ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room B4, No.A4,Anle Industrial areas,Hangcheng Road,Baoan District Shenzhen Guangdong China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-27918821
UHF Car Radio
UHF Car RadioJan 03, 2013
UHF Car Radio Transceivers: High-good quality With full functions speciosity UHF Car Radio ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.631/6F, Kangle Building,Huaqian Rd,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-82796639
SP3238EEAJan 03, 2013
... ,SP3238E 2.Intelligent +3.0V to +5.5V RS-232 Transceivers SP3238EEA1.SP3238EEA,SP3238E2.Intelligent +3.0V to +5.5V RS ... -232 Transceivers ** Meets true EIA/TIA-232-F Standards from a +3 ...
  • China
  • ADD:B6 Huatongyuan Logistics Center,No.2 Minzhi Road,Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28099797
NI-MH 4/5A 1800mAh 7.2V rechargeable battery
... memory effect7. Maintenance - free Communications:Cellular phones, cordless phones and transceivers Information devices:Personal digital assitants (PDAS) and portable facsimile machineConsumer ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.8-1,Tongfuyun Industrial Zone, Kukeng, Guanlan Town, Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-81702432
1 channel video audio optical transmitter and receiver
... or 100M wire speed, with 10/100M port adaptable. Video transceivers can independently form a single/multi mode optical transceiver and ...
  • China
  • ADD:Xingao Road, Xili,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83128820
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.