Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

simplex kart

Found 202 Products
Mini Go-kart
Mini Go-kartJan 02, 2013
1.Discharge:49CC 2.Two-cycle engine 3.Gas or electric,according to your request 4.Finish:enamel painting Mini Go-kart1.Discharge:49CC2.Two-cycle engine3.Gas or electric,according to your request4.Finish:enamel painting
  • China
  • ADD:West Room 1001, Jindi High Technology Square, Xiaoshan District,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-82701032
ST/PC-ST/PC Multimode Simplex fiber optic patch cord
... cord Insertion Loss 0.3dB ST/PC-ST/PC Multimode Simplex fiber optic patch cord Connector : LC.ST.SC.FC.MU ... singlemode and multimode,Simplex & duplex PC/APC are available Cable:OS1,OM2.OM1.OM3 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
50cc CE go kart (FXGK-001)
1.CE GO KART 2.MINI GO KART FOR KIDS 3.50CC GO KART Art No50cc go kart(FXGK-001)ENGINE TYPE4-stroke,1-cylinder ...
  • China
  • ADD:Baihua Industry Area, Wuyi, Zhejiang, China,WuYi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-579-87614198
90cc ,mini go kart
90cc ,mini go kartJan 02, 2013
... Max Power: 2.4HP Max Speed: 35km/h Racing Go Kart with Bumpe 90CC Kids Go KartMax speed: 35km/hEngine: 152F ...
  • China
  • ADD:Jiaodao Industrial Zone, Wuyi County, Zhejiang Province,china,Wuyi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-579-7603686
Steel Simplex/Douplex/Triplex roller chain connecting links
... .Certification: ISO9001:2000 Triplex roller chain connecting links, Specification: 1. Simplex: 04B-1, 05B-1, 06B-1, 08B-1, 10B-1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:11-118, No. 1, North Hardware Commercial Complex, Miyun Road, Nankai District,Nankai,Tianjin
  • TEL:86-22-15102249548
DIN-FC Hybrid Simplex optical fiber adapter with PC,UPC,APC Interface structure and Telecommunication
... reliability & stability .Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve .PC,APC,UPC optional .Simplex / Duplex Application:*CATV/LANs*FTTH*Networks*Telecommunication Specification:ParameterUnitLC,SC ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
Inflatable Racing Kart,Inflatable Racing Kart for Wii game,inflatable racing kart wii game,inflatable racing kart video game
Inflatable Racing Kart,Inflatable Racing Kart for Wii game,inflatable racing kart wii game,inflatable racing kart video game FRF Plastic is a professional manufacturer ... . Our products rangeInflatable Racing Kart,Inflatable Racing Kart for Wii game,inflatable racing kart wii game,inflatable racing kart video game, inflatable fun summer ...
  • China
  • ADD:MawuVillage,Qiaoli District,Changping Town,Dongguan,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-81892398
GO KARTJan 02, 2013
... of the biggest OEM manufactory for the GOLF CART , GO KART , ATV & ELECTRIC ATV go kartsSX-G1101Engine: 168F , 4 Stroke,6 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.20 East Jinshan Road, China Hardware Technology Industrial Park, Yongkang City, Zhejiang Province. China,Yongkang,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-579-87230046
SQ125KT go cart, Racing Kart
... , water-cooled 2)Professional racing kart/go kart TABLE OF TECHNICAL PARAMETERS OF SQ125KT Product Racing Kart ModelSQ125KT Frame Seamless chrome molly steel ...
  • China
  • ADD:Duancun Southeast Industrial Zone,Wuyi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-579-87709349
Go-kart gearbox
Go-kart gearboxJan 02, 2013
High precision gear set;Good contact match;Apply in ATV gearbox . Aluminum Die casting ATV gearbox.Mostly applied on ATV,Go-kart cars.The inside spur cylindrical gears were maked by shaving process with strong capacity.Ratio available: 9:1,11:1,5:1
  • China
  • ADD:Yueqing, Wenzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Wenzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-576-86189508
electric go kart
electric go kartJan 02, 2013
... time: 8 hours 4.Measurement:178*106*64cm electric go kart As a patented battery powered four-wheel electric fun vehicle ...
  • China
  • ADD:8 Shengdi Road, Yuhang Town, Yuhang District, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-89080150
Simplex Double and Triplex 06B roller chain
06B Simplex Double and Triplex roller chain Pitch: 9.525mm Material: 40Mn ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-579-88490398
Kneepad Motorcross protector(motocross/pitbike/pocket bike/scooter/Go kart/ATV)
Kneepad Motorcross protector(motocross/pitbike/pocket bike/scooter/Go kart/ATV) Top qualioty and best price Quickly delivery Kneepad Motorcross ... protector(motocross/pitbike/pocket bike/scooter/Go kart/ATV) Top qualioty and best priceQuickly delivery We can also ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.4 Jinhui Road,Gangtou Industrial Area,Lvtan Town,Wuyi County,Jinhua City,Zhejiang Province,China,Jinhua,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-579-87632706
Go Kart for kids
Go Kart for kidsJan 02, 2013
Go Kart for kids: 1.49cc engine ,2 stroke air cooled,alloy ... 2.racing style wheels . 3.CE certificate 49cc mini Go Kart for kids Model No.:QW-KG-01 1, Engine: 49cc ...
  • China
  • ADD:6 East Wei'er Rd., Tongqin Industrial Zone, Wuyi County, Jinhua City, Zhejiang Province. China,Jinhua,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-579-87712398
NEW 250CC TRICYCLE GO KART AUMOTATIC WITH REVERSE 250CC GO KART MAX SPEED AT 85KM/H THREE WHEEL WITH ALLOY RIM ... NEW 250CC TRICYCLE GO KART(MC-415) FEATURES:Engine type: 250cc,single cylinder,4 stroke ... : 300KgsMax loading capacity: 150KgsOverall size: 3300*1840*1250mmAtv and go kart HS code:8703101100
  • China
  • ADD:Jiangnan Branch, Jinhua Municipal Administration for Industry and Commerce,jinhua,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-579-84280409
duplex/simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... return loss 3.With ROHS,CE,UL,ISO Standard duplex/simplex fiber optical patch cord Application:1.Telecommunications&Data communications 2 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Heng li industry park ,xia keng 168 Rd ,long gang District ,Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83980229
Kart Key Chain/Toy Kart/Toy Car
1. Key chain/Toy Kart/Toy Car 2. Packing: 240pcs per carton 3. Carton Size: 88cm*39.5cm*73cm 4. Package:Blister card 1) Name of Product: Kart Key Chain/Toy Kart/Toy Car2) Type: Kart shaped key chain3) Colors: Assorted colors4) Package: Blister Card5) Packing: 240pcs per carton6) Carton Size: 88cm×39.5cm×73cm
  • China
  • ADD:Meilong Industrial Park,Anbu Chaoan,Chaoan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-768-5819919
Simplex / duplex patch cord cable
... loss 2. Good Repeatablility 3. Good Exchange 4. Highly stability Simplex/duplex patch cord Thousands of variations models to make Custom ...
  • China
  • ADD:5 floor, number 2 building of Jiangnan industrial, longdong, longgang district,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83685425
150cc Go Kart, GY6 (HL-GK-8001)
... Start way: Electric start Transmission mode: Chain drive 150cc Go Kart, GY6HL-GK-8001Key Specifications/Special Features:Engine: 150cc GY6, Single ...
  • China
  • ADD:YongKang HuKu Industrial Zone,JinHua,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-135-06792386
inflatable kart
inflatable kartJan 02, 2013
Inflatable kart,inflatable car,inflatable toy Outdoor or Indoor Games. For child playing. OEM Accept!! Inflatable kart,inflatable car,inflatable toy1.material: normal EN71, or Non-phthalate, PVC2.color: as customer request3.printing: as customer OEM logo print4.Outdoor or Indoor Games.For children watet game, outdoor game, for fun, swim gameFor child playing.OEM Accept!!
  • China
  • ADD:Linggang Industrial Area, Gujin Town, Xinhui District, Jiangmen City, Guangdong Province. China,Jiangmen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-750-6291222
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.