Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

simplex unican locks

Found 844 Products
Door locks
Door locksJan 02, 2013
Manufacturer supply Mortice locks 910 available with different material for your marketing, contact us to know more about it.
  • China
  • ADD:N0 95 puming south road mianyang city sichuan province china,mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-2547966
parting locks
parting locksJan 02, 2013
Parting locks Material:SCM435, Nylon Standard: MISUMI. Without MOQ Sample is free ...
  • China
  • ADD:No3 Bldg,Yikang St,Chongtou Industrial zone,Chang'an Town,Dongguan City,523856Guangdong Province,China,Dongguan City,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0769-38899688-834
cylinder rim locks
cylinder rim locksJan 02, 2013
cylinder rim locks with leve handle MD-3550 S.Steel set cylinder rim locks with leve handle MD-3550 S.Steelset
  • China
  • ADD:2-3floorYANMINGZHIJIA,YANMINGSHANGZHUANG, QIXIA AREA NANJING CITY, JIANGSU PROVINCE, CHINA,NanJing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-25-85863039
Cord Locks
Cord LocksJan 02, 2013
Cord Locks Factory-direct price Short delivery time Fashion style, designed tag ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 5, Block 7, Packing Industrial Zone, Longgang Town,Wenzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-68009058
ST/PC-ST/PC Multimode Simplex fiber optic patch cord
... cord Insertion Loss 0.3dB ST/PC-ST/PC Multimode Simplex fiber optic patch cord Connector : LC.ST.SC.FC.MU ... singlemode and multimode,Simplex & duplex PC/APC are available Cable:OS1,OM2.OM1.OM3 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
four point locks J-SAP-R-04D
four point locks J-SAP-R-04D 1. Rated voltage:DC30V 2. Maximum ... 3. Weight:160g 4. Contat resistance:470 O four point locks J-SAP-R-04D Technical Parameters ResettableManual call point J ...
  • China
  • ADD:3/F No.4 Factory Building Lang Kou Industrial Estate Lang Kou RD Long Hua Shen Zhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33876539 13760454425
Iron Box Locks
Iron Box LocksJan 02, 2013
Iron Box Lock Exceed Commercial Industry Standard. Iron Box LockIron material.Anti-rust and polished finish.3 Cross Key.High security locks for industry , government and commercial users worldwide.Can stand up attack and to the harshest environmental.Exceed commercial industry standard.
  • China
  • ADD:Rm.405 Xian Feng Mansion No.49 SuLi Road Wuzhong District,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-65654527
Ductile iron locks body
Locks body Silica sol binder lost wax Accuracy CT3-4 Surface ...
  • China
  • ADD:West of Balizhuang ,Changli,Qinhuangdao,Hebei
  • TEL:86-335-2366988
Silvery white brass locks for jewelry box
Silvery white brass locks for jewelry box: Usage:packaging for jewelry Price:high quality, ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.131,Dongshen Road,Fengdeling Village,Fenggang Town,Dongguan City,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-88033737
long inductive distance EM hotel door locks card
long inductive distance EM hotel door locks card 1.Chips:EM4205 2.Frequency:125KHz 3.high quality, ... fast delivery,factory pric long inductive distance EM hotel door locks card 1.Chips: EM4205 2.Frenquency: 125KHz 3.Standard ISO11785 ... 4. Typical Application: Parking lot system and hotel door locks, long inductive distance 5.Card material: Environment friendly PVC, ABS ...
  • China
  • ADD:2, 3 & 4 Floors,B Block,Dakan HIi-tech Industrial Park,Xili Town,Nanshan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:086-134-18880100
Professional coin locks
... all the doors in an emergency ,and replace the defective locks easily.
  • China
  • ADD:Room 501,Yunlongge, No.420 ,Fangcun West Road, Liwan District, Guangzhou,China.,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-20-81695008
North And Latin Style Tubular Locks
... *60 or 70mm backset material:Brass or Stainless Steel Tubular locks:*UL or without UL available*Nice appearance knob lock*Profession ...
  • China
  • ADD:Majing Industrial Area Zhuangqiao Street Jiangbei District Ningbo City,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-87520226
Zinc 1.2 meters laptop twin locks with two keys with 2.0 meters
Zinc 1.2 meters laptop twin locks with two keys 1: Double lock, twin lock 2: two heads locks, two keys 3: laptop lock Zinc 1.2 meters laptop twin locks with two keys 1: Double lock, twin lock2: two heads locks, two keys3: laptop lock
  • China
  • ADD:No.2 store,the 10th Building,QuanTang Villa QuanTang Village ,Wufeng Street,Gulou District,Fuzhou,Fujian,China,fuzhou,Fujian
  • TEL:86-591-87856650
caterpillar pins locks
... many kinds of the caterpillar pins locks we could supply many kinds of caterpillar pins locks Part# PinPart# LockFamily8E-6208/1U-42088E ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.689 SHIJI AVENUE,JIANGDONG DISTRICT,NINGBO,ZHEJIANG,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-87413585
Wishing Copper Locks TS5060
... Jewelry 2.Free Shipping 3.No Lead & Nickel Wishing Copper Locks TS5060Material Zinc Alloy Craft Fashion Jewelry Jewelry Style Tibetan Jewelry ...
  • China
  • ADD:#3-20D City Plaza, Shi Li Pu, Chao Yang District, Beijing,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-13811682984
Steel Simplex/Douplex/Triplex roller chain connecting links
... .Certification: ISO9001:2000 Triplex roller chain connecting links, Specification: 1. Simplex: 04B-1, 05B-1, 06B-1, 08B-1, 10B-1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:11-118, No. 1, North Hardware Commercial Complex, Miyun Road, Nankai District,Nankai,Tianjin
  • TEL:86-22-15102249548
Plastic Oval Cord locks
Our cord locks combine high quality material & fashionable idea, making clothing, bag, decoration... ...
  • China
  • ADD:Gulian Industrial Zone, Qiaotou Town, Yongjia County, Wenzhou, China,wen zhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-577-67481293
DIN-FC Hybrid Simplex optical fiber adapter with PC,UPC,APC Interface structure and Telecommunication
... reliability & stability .Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve .PC,APC,UPC optional .Simplex / Duplex Application:*CATV/LANs*FTTH*Networks*Telecommunication Specification:ParameterUnitLC,SC ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
Durable   bicycle locks
... color you like 3.good quantity and low price bicycle locks specifiction:1.material : steel, brass,plastics. 2.good quantity and ... low price3.any color you like bicycle locks specifiction:Armored bicycle Lock *Available in diffrent colors and size ... for two-wheelers with a normal risk of theft bicycle locks detail information:Best Used For:•Bicycles•Residential Gates & Fences•Grills ...
  • China
  • ADD:Hexi Industrial Zone, He Gumiao Town, Pingxiang County, Xingtai CIty,Xingtai,Hebei
  • TEL:86-0319-2602533
Panel locks Box Type Substation parts
MS888-1 Panel locks Box Type Substation parts 1.Europ and US type 2.Big and small size Door lock series for Substation and function box.
  • China
  • ADD:Longguan industrial zone, Houxicen Village, North Baixiang Town, Yueqing city, Zhejiang province,P.R.china,yueqing,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-0577-62858409
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.