Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

single chip transceiver module

Found 213741 Products
1*9 single fiber optical module transceiver
... transmission 2,SONET/SDH/ATM 3,optical module 4,optical transceiver 1*9 single fiber optical transceiver moduleFeatures: *1X9 DIP plastic package with duplex ... : HFL19-S15-155D-4X transceiver is a series single mode SC Single fiber Bi-direction 1x9 155Mbit/s module designed for optical data communication ...
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
low noise amplifier 2.4G wireless Transceiver module, nRF24L01+PA
1.low noise amplifier 2.4G wireless Transceiver module, nRF24L01+PA 2.NRF24L01+PA+LNA module is a 2.4G ISM band Two-way ... module low noise amplifier 2.4G wireless Transceiver module, nRF24L01+PA NRF24L01+PA+LNA module is a 2.4G ... ISM band Two-way module, which provide by AND Technologies, basing on Nordic single chip nRF24L01.Rate of 250K, can reach ...
  • China
  • ADD:B6 Huatongyuan Logistics Center,No.2 Minzhi Road,Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28099797
BiDi SFP optical transceiver module
BiDi SFP module Data Rate up to 2.5Gb/s, transmit distance up to 80km Product Features LC SFP Single Mode Transceiver Compliant with ... SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC receptacle Hot-pluggable Single +3.3 Power ...
  • China
  • ADD:Jiaoyu Road, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City,Shaoxing,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-575-88225035
RF-2400 Series 2.4GHz Wireless Transceiver Module
... 2.4GHz Wireless Transceiver Module is a stable high-performance 2.4G wireless module IntroductionBefore RF-2400 series wireless module was released, the ... 2400 series modules, which were produced by Beken BK-2421 chip, with the same performance but lower cost than nRF24L01+. ... stable high-performance 2.4G wireless module. In China, over 10KK products use this chip monthly. To let more people know ...
  • China
  • ADD:Fu Tian District,,SHENZHEN,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83776919
(Manufacture) High Performance, Low Price ZYM-GA312-3- Rf Transceiver Module
... on high performance SiRFstarIII chipset.Average Cold Start time. Rf Transceiver Module with Low Price, High Performance, Good Quality, International Approvals, Prompt ... , 1575.42 MHz.2).C/A code:1.023 MHz chip rate.3).Channels:204.1.2 Accuracy (Open Sky)1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.66 Zhengyuan Road, Jiaxing City, Zhejiang Province, China,Jiaxing,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-573-83651016 83651846
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 sfp transceiver module
... -SFP-1470 sfp transceiver module 70km,Dual LC 1.25Gb/s,Single-Mode One year warranty Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 sfp transceiver moduleGeneral Information ... : Cisco 1.25GBase-CWDM SFP•Form Factor: Plug-in module•Device Type: Transceiver moduleTechnical Specifications•Product Type: SFP•Data Rate: 1.25Gb ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 631, Jinsanjiao Building, Shahe Street, Nanshan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-86611212
Wireless transceiver module
... low current consumtion for wireless interconnectable equipment usage Wireless transceiver module (wide band)433M Hz frequency (other frequency available upon request) ...
  • China
  • ADD:#448 Yingchun Road,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-87153117 87155635-8108
CRT Colour TV Chassis/ Circuit Board (Single Chip 198*247mm)
... seriesThe use of models: 14”—21”Size: 198*247mmLord chip: Toshiba super single-chip TMPA 8873 (8891 or 8893)Language: English, French, Spanish ...
  • China
  • ADD:No 1346 the East of Hanghai Road the Economy and Technology Development Zone of Zhengzhou City Henan China,Zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-67399878
Hightness single color p10 outdoor single red led module
... .CE&Rohs certificate 4.2000cd/ sq Hightness single color p10 outdoor single red led module Led display board Technical dataPixel Pitch10mmDensity of Pixel10000dots ... /m2Pixel configuration1RSize of Single Board320mm*160mmColorsRedBest Viewing Distance≥10mHorizontal ...
  • China
  • ADD:Block B HengkengLvYe Industrial Zone, Guantian Village, Shiyan Town, Baoan District, Shenzhen,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-36917639
GLC-SX-MM(Cisco network transceiver module)
Cisco GLC-SX-MM network module GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver Product DescriptionCisco transceiver moduleDevice TypeTransceiver moduleForm FactorPlug ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room13B, Building A, Fuqiao Garden, Fuhua Road, Futian, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83690389 83690031
GLC-SX-MM Cisco Original Transceiver Module
... Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter (SFP) Gigabit Cisco Original Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM GLC-SX-MM Cisco Small Form-Factor ...
  • China
  • ADD:1F, New Asia Market, Huaqiang North Rd, Futian Dist,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-83976896
RF transceiver module/3km/500mW /27dBm
... Baud rate: 1200/2400/4800/9600/19200bps YS-C30L RF transceiver Module RF power:Less than500mW /27dBm Interface:RS-232/ RS-485 ...
  • China
  • ADD:EAST OF 6th Floor, 8th building, Xinwucun Industrial Zone, Taoyuan st., Nanshan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83756060
Recordable Music chip/sound module
1.Recordable music chip,sound module 2.rencord and play sound 3.certificate:CE&RoHs 4.Battery 1.Music chip for greeting cards2.Record and play sound3.Any kind of music can be preinstalled to the music chip4.Clear and vivid voice quality5.Any customize design and music file are welcomeUpdate Date:2011-3-31 0:30:15
  • China
  • ADD:Shuangma Village, Sanbei Town,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-63733725-0
AC85-265V Single Chip High Bay LED Light 80Watt
... Warranty 2 Years Moso or MingWell LED Driver AC85-265V Single Chip High Bay LED Light 80Watt Part NumberLS-HBX080X01/LS-HBX080X02Input ... >50000Hrs.Dimension(mm)D420*H557MMGross Weight5.8KGLED Chip Bridgelux Advantage of AC85-265V Single Chip High Bay LED Light 80Watt1. Instant on ... ; UL Driver available, CE, RoHS Application of AC85-265V Single Chip High Bay LED Light 80WattThe LED High Bay Light is ...
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building 2, Sanwei Industry Park, Xixiang Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen City, China 518128,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29100681
Cisco sfp 1000Base-LX/LH-SM GLC-LH-SM 1310nm sfp transceiver module
... GLC-LH-SM sfp transceiver module 2.Brand New and 100 ... -SM GLC-LH-SM 1310nm sfp transceiver module 1300-nm wavelength, commercial operating temperature ... DescriptionCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LH - plug-in moduleDevice TypeSFP ( ... Extended SpecificationsGeneralDevice TypeSFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleEnclosure TypePlug-in moduleNetworking Connectivity TechnologyWiredCabling ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 1301, 13/F, East Tower of Costal City, 5# Wen Xin Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26429238
CE RoHS ISO9001 High Power Single Chip LED Street Light
Single Chip LED Street Light 1. LED Brand: Powermark 2. National Patent, ...
  • China
  • ADD:B1-4 Mercury Sci-Tech Development Center,No.5.Huangshan Ave.,Yubei District,Chongqing,Chongqing,Chongqing
  • TEL:86-23-63118208
SFP Transceiver Module
... EMI and ESD protectionCompliant with Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver Multi-Source Agreement (MSA)
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
(Manufactory) Multilayer chip WLAN module antenna A01
Multilayer chip antenna: 1: Dimensions: 5.2*2.0mm 2: Center Frequency: ... : Bandwidth:f0+-50 MHZ; 4: Gain 0-2 dBi Multilayer chip antenna (MGMA5220H2450-A01): Features:1, Low return Loss and material ... reliability;4, With mark point on the products; Applications:Bluetooth module, WLAN module, 0.8GHZ-6GHZ communication system including GSM/ DCS /PCS ...
  • China
  • ADD:The First And Second Building, Nanxing Industrial Zone, Yuxin Road, Guangpei Community, Guanlan Street, Bao'an District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28085000 15919430275
1gb Sfp Rj-45 453156-001 Sfp Fiber Optical Transceiver Module,SFP MODULE
1GB SFP RJ-45 MODULE 453156-001 FP fiber optical transceiver model numberCompatible for HPPRICEQTY1GB SFP RJ-45 Module 453156-001 For HP BladeSystem ...
  • China
  • ADD:19th on G area,Nan Shan flower world ,Qianhai Road,Nanshan District,Shenzhen,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-15012676699
rf universal remote control transmitter module [rf transceiver module]
... between 260 and 440MHz) Quiescent Current: 5mA Size: 30x12x7 wireless module 1.Sensitivity: -105dB2.Frequency: 315MHz(optional between 260 and 440MHz ... box(according to customers’ requirement) Performance Characteristics: Adopting high-quality chip control, stable & sensitive. Transmitter with SAW resonator, stable frequency, less ...
  • China
  • ADD:The Hangzhou DengYun road 428 Zhejiang time electron market,HangZhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0571-13588316485
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.