Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

single mode fc patch cords

Found 227358 Products
Single mode optical patch cord
... Patch Cords: FC/PC,SC/PC,ST/PC,LC/PC,FC/APC,SC/APC,ST/APC, MU,Certificated by ROHS,FCC and CE. Single mode optical patch ... cordWe have Certificated by ROHS,FCC and CEcan supply the types of FiberPatch Cords:FC/PC,SC/PC ... ,ST/PC,LC/PC,FC ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 Floor Huamei Building, NO.16 Jingnan 5 Road,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-63506721
sc/apc single mode fiber optic patch cord
... /apc single mode fiber optic patch cord 1.Small, light, high dense connection 2.We are manufacturer and OEM 3.RG326 sc/apc single mode ... fiber optic patch cord The SC connectors used for our patch cords are designed to standards and ... lc fiber optic patch cord Plastic fiber optic patch cord FC-SC SM fiber optic patch cord 12 FANOUT fiber optic patch cord ISO9001 we ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
FC Fiber Optic Patch Cords
FC Fiber Optic Patch Cords 1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test including IL&RL; FC Fiber Optic Patch CordsFeatures ... , φ3.0mm cable optional;5) Single mode (9125) or multi mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available;6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
SC single mode fiber optic patch cord
... stability device,low insertion loss and return loss SC single mode fiber optic patch cord1)According to clients demand to deploy singel-core ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1333, Hua'an Rd., Huaqiao Town,Kunshan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-57606039
FC/APC single mode fiber optic connector
SC/APC simplex-single mode-3.0mm fiber optic connector 1.ceremic ferrule 2.metal ... .low insert loss SC/APC simplex-single mode-3.0mm fiber optic connector Type LC/SC/ST/FC/E2000 availablePC, UPC,APC polishing ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
ST-ST, 3.0m ,single mode fiber optic jumper
... optic patch cord is devided into single mode patch cord and multi mode patch cord according to the mode, and is devided into FC, SC, ST, LC patch ... cord according to the connector on it.Sailing's fiber patch cords suited ... cable,cable,corss connects and word area connecctions. All patch cords are 100%factory tested to ensure performance to reach the ...
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
single mode fiber optic cable
... Compliance 4.Short Lead Time single mode fiber optic cableWe can provide you with various kinds of Fiber Patch CordSpecifications1)Low IL and ... processing network7) Video and military active device termination FC/APC fiber optic patch cord Parameter for connectorsParameterTechnical SpecificationGeometrical parameters of polished ferrulesCurvature ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
SC-SC fiber optic jumper with Single mode and Factory price
SC-SC fiber optic patch cord 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. ... -SC fiber optic patch cord is available in both Single mode and multimode versions. Both single-mode and multimode versions SC fiber patch come with a ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
Optic Fiber Patch Cords,Connector, Attenuator,Adapter,Patch Panel, Pigtail
... common types of optical fiber patch cords forimmediate delivery.FC fiber patch cord (pigtail) Optic Fiber Patch Cords,Connector, Attenuator,Adapter,Patch Panel, Pigtailoptical communication productsoptical fiber ... .9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm cable diameter are avaiable 5) Single Mode ( 9/125 )or Multimode ( 50/ 125 or 62.5/125 ...
  • China
  • ADD:1001,1#,1926 Canghai Road,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-83031127
SM 3.0mm FC Patch cord
... Repeatablility 3. Good Exchange 4. Highly stability SM 3.0mm FC Patch cordThousands of variations models to make Custom colors and lengths ... and back reflectionSingle mode cables are also tested for APEX, radius and undercut The special points of our Patch Cords: Characteristics Unit Value ...
  • China
  • ADD:5 floor, number 2 building of Jiangnan industrial, longdong, longgang district,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83685425
Single-mode and Multi-mode Duplex round indoor cable
... optical apparatus and equipments. •Used as pigtails and patsh cords. optic connector patch cord 3, Features: •Tight buffer fiber ease of stripping ... type: G.652, G.655 or G.657 single-mode fiber, Ala or Alb multi-mode fiber, or other types of fiber. • Jacket ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.3, Yushan Ind. Zone, Guangming Rd., Shiyan Town, Bao'an Dist.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27353395
10/100T(X) to Single-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter
... Ethernet port with RJ45 connector Provides 1 x 100 Mbps single-mode fiber optic port Provides internal jumper for Link Fault Pass ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
BiDi SFP Single Mode LC transceiver
... :2.5G 2.Maximal reach 20km 3.Single Mode Transceiver Product Features1. LC BiDi SFP Single Mode Transceiver2. Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF ... -8472 with LC receptacle3. Hot-pluggable4. Single +3.3V Power ...
  • China
  • ADD:Jiaoyu Road, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City,Shaoxing,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-575-88225035
mini duplex and single-mode antenna units.UHF repeater
... BJ-851 is globally the only mini duplex and single-mode antenna repeater. 2.Frequency range:400-470MHz UHF ... ±3dBAudio Output Power:4.0WAudio Distortion:<5%Working Mode:receiving modeTransmitter Output Power:5-10WSpurious Radiation:≤80dBResidual ... :<5%Max Modulation:5KHZPre-emphasis Frequencies:6±3dBWorking Mode:Transmitting ModeCPU Controller Receiving-Transmitting Frequency Setting Automatic ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongmen Industrial Zone, Fengzhou Town, West Door Outside, Quanzhou City, Fujian Province. China,City,Fujian
  • TEL:86-595-86789002
single mode or multimode fiber optic splitter coupler with 1*N light ratio
... ROHS and CE certificate, with excellent quality and workable price. single mode or multimode fiber optic splitter coupler with 1*N light ... divides light from a single fiber into two or more fiber channels.Features:Various coupling ratioSingle mode and multi mode availableLow insertion loss ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
Stranded Loose Tube Single Mode GYTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable
... 3.Timely delivery 4.UL,ROHS Stranded Loose Tube Single Mode GYTA Outdoor Fiber Optic CableGYTA 24 core optical fiber ... Loose Tube Non-armored CableGYTA- outdoor stranded loose tube single mode 24 core optical fiber cable outdoor fiber optical cable ... the longitudinal water blocking performanceGYTA- outdoor stranded loose tube single mode 24 core optical fiber cable outdoor fiber optical cable GYTAThe ...
  • China
  • ADD:First Floor,A3 Building,Guantian Industrial Park,Guantian Community,Shiyan Street,Baoan District,Shenzhen City,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29515981
D4 fiber patch cords/fiber cable
... high Return Loss.In line with international standards. D4 fiber patch cords/fiber cable Features & Availabilities-Screw-thread coupling mechanism-Singlemode and ... multimode available -PC polishing available-Interferential parameters available-Hybrid patch-cords are available upon request-Pigtail Available Applications-Connection of optical ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
Single mode Single Fiber Media Converter
1.single mode single fiber 2.Support auto-negotitation 3,Humidity:10% to 90% no condensing 4,long distance transmission Fast Ethernet Single Fibre ... using multimode fiber cable; or up to 100km - when using single-mode fiber cable. Installation and operation of the XTR100-LD13(15 ... 125,8.7/125,9/125 or 10/125μm single-mode Optical Power Receive Sensitive Media Converter Production Information 1. ...
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
UTP FTP CAT5e & CAT6 Patch Cords
UTP FTP CAT5e & CAT6 Patch Cords Features: 1) UTP FTP 4 twisted pairs CAT5, CAT5E and CAT6 available 2) 24AWG UTP FTP CAT5e & CAT6 Patch Cords1) UTP FTP 4 twisted pairs CAT5, CAT5E and CAT6 available2) 24AWG stranded copper conductor3) Booted and molded available4) Available in all colors and lengthsInner packing: Poly bag + head card, blister or double blister
  • China
  • ADD:Room 803,B2,R&D park,No.999 Yangfan Rd.,Ningbo China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-87898801 87898802 87898808
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.