Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

slide in moudle media converter

Found 427737 Products
100km 100M BIDI Ethernet Media Converter
... the power plug → Connect the media cable for network connection For as a slide-in unit: → The slide in media Converter and Converter Rack Should be supplied only ... from the same source, Both Media Converter → Verter and rack ...
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
Single-mode to Multi-mode Gigabit Media Converter
... , also known as fiber transceivers or Ethernet media converters support many different data communication protocols including Ethernet, Fast ... networking devices that make it possible to connect two dissimilar media types such as twisted pair with fiber optic cabling and ... * Can be installed as a standalone unit or as a slide-in module to the 19” converter rack (up to 14 units)
  • Taiwan
  • ADD:2F., No.41, Ln. 221, Gangqian Rd.,,Taipei,Taipei
  • TEL:886-02-26560588
Fiber Optic Media Converter-10/100M-MM--SC-2KM
... /100M-MM--SC-2KM Fiber Optic Media Converter-10/100M,MM type-Dual fiber,SC Port, transfer distance- ... and high quality of transceivers. It is applicable to use in small patterns of Optical Fiber Ethernet. Main features It can ... IC of prevented thunderbolt could greatly reduce damage of the converter caused by thunderbolt induction. Technical Specifications Operating standards: IEEE802.3u ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter
Fiber Optic Media Converter 1.External & internal power supply 2.CE,FCC certificate 3. ... Fiber port 4.3 year guarantee 10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter 1.External & internal power supply.2.CE,FCC certificate.3 ... ~70ºC Storage humidity5%~90% (non-condensing)Dimensions140mm * 111 * 30mm(in) 95 × 70 × 26mm(out) Pictures:
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
10/100M double fiber media converter(1310nm,2Km)
... fiber,SC,RJ-45,2Km 3.three years warranty Media converterProduct introduction Media converter is a phototelectricy transformation device ,which transfer ethernet electrical ... of ethernet higher bandwidth channel .you will save many investments in the network if you using the optical fiber to construct ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.7 Jianzhong Road,S&T Zone,Tianhe District, Guangzhou, China,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-85521526
SM dual fiber 10/100M fiber media converter
... :1310nm SM dual fiber 10/100M Fiber Media Converter is a kind of quick enthernet Media Converter with the function of photo electricity switch ... Indicator(light: fiber optic transceivers work in the 100M; not light: fiber optic transceivers work in the 10M)TRX: RJ45 network port ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. A611, Building 17, North of Xinghua Road, Xingwei First Industrial Zone, Fuyong Street(Office),Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33591616
10/100M LFP Fiber Media converter 850nm-1310nm lc sc
... price. 10/100M Singlefiber Fiber Media converter 850nm-1310nm lc sc OFS series Fiber Media Converters can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet ... of prevented thunder could greatly reduce damage of the converter caused by thunderbolt induction.* Internal or External switching power ... and 100Base-FX;*MAC addresses table: 1K*Data buffer: Built-in 128Kbyte RAM .*Connectors: UTP Connector: RJ-45, 10/100Mbps ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
MPC05-1 digital media converter
... function Ypbpr output: 480I,480p,VGA Ou MPC05-1 digital media converter Introduction: MPC05-1 is a new concept of player that ... solution for advertising of supermarket, presentations, training, and other media applications, to be convenient information platform for consumers as well ... . Features:. BGM mode available. Built-in NAND flash (Option), up to 8 G. One key copy ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.529, Mingzhou West Road, Beilun,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-86818895
Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter
... FCC,CE,RoHS 4) transmit 0-100KM CY-9600 Ethernet media converter is a series of our company's new high-speed ... -mode. 6. External and internal power can be optional 7. Media converter with external power supply can match with 2U-14 slots ... . Used widely in computer data communication network.5. Suitable for campus wide-band network, etc. single mode/multi-mode media converter table: Product ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 Floor Huamei Building, NO.16 Jingnan 5 Road,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-63506721
9U Rack for media converter
9U Rack for media converter 9U Rack for media converter 1.FunctionIt is easy for carrying out centralized management. It ... the whole network more easily, more effectively, and more quickly in the point to multipoint connecting net. 2. Operating condition Power ...
  • China
  • ADD:5th block, Hi-tech software park, Weiye Rd No.1, Binjiang District, Hangzhou,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-86791288
NCR Series Media Converter Support Power
... series 2. Media Converter Support Power 3. Galvanized steel 4. Electrostatic spray NCR Series IntroduceIt is suitable for loading in media converters of various ... specifications in compliance with IEEEagreement such as 10Base-T/2 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.4 Yingbin Road,Wangzhuang Park,Zhongbei Industrial Zone,,Tianjin,Tianjin
  • TEL:0086-22-58390550
Fiber Ethernet Media Converter
V-10/100M Series Media Converter Support management Sample test Media ConverterOverviewV-10/100MMC Series Media Converter is designed to meet the needs for massive ... ; built-in Switch ASIC has turned the device function more like a 2 ports switch than a traditional converter. User ... can be monitored through a set of Diagnostic LED located in the front panel. Features:Support 1000Base-T, 1000Base-LX ...
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
Fiber media converter
... the same time. 10/100Mbps Single Mode Duplex Fiber Media Converter(Duplex SC Connectors, Transmission: 20KM) Brief DescriptionThe ... 120KB),fiber-optical interfaces and RJ-45 interface.In order to adapt to our current supply network ... Card can be used in the 14 slots or 16 slots Fiber Media Coverter Rack with the ... power(outlay):5V,DC,1A; inner power(built-in):220V,AC,1A.7) Environment temperature:065;8) ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
3G/HD/SD-SDI media converter
1.3G/HD/SD-SDI media converter 2.19.4Mb/s to 2.97Gb/s 3.1- ... .FCC CE RoHS Product name: HC4010 3G/HD/SD-SDI media converterProduct category: digital video fiber optic transmission system Product introduction1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2202, Building 2, Yard 1, Shangdi International Pioneer Park, Haidian District, Beijing, PR China.,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-82895916 13261850826
Slide-in poster holder
A double sided slide-in poster board that is easy to use. Hangers provide dual wall mounting. Comes in a variety of sizes! Product ... aluminum frame. Poster cover: antiglare rigid PVC. Further Details:Easy, ‘slide in, slide out’ poster change 25mm wide aluminum frame profile Hangers provide ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 2,Xiasha Rd,Henan,Jianghai District, Jiangmen City, Guangdong Province. China,Jiangmen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-750-3821726
1 slot media converter rack
... management FTC-1M 1-slot media converter rack ProfileHiOSO FTC-1M is a 1-slot media converter rack, supporting integrated management. ... 16M management rack. It supports one media converter card, and work with other media converter to implement point-to-point communication. ... FeaturesSupport hot swapping of the media converter cardSupport dual-fiber multi-mode, dual-fiber single- ...
  • China
  • ADD:Xingao Road, Xili,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83128820
Media Converter
Media ConverterJan 05, 2013
10/100M Dual TP Internal Power Supply Media Converter FAST ETHERNET 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX SWITCHING CONVERTER oC- +70oCoC - +85oC
  • China
  • ADD:610,Overseas Venture Building ,South Area,HI-Tech Industrial Park.ShenZhen,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83265948
POF media converter
POF media converterJan 06, 2013
POF media converter,network switch applied to FTTH and local area network POF media converter,network switchapplied to FTTH and local area network
  • China
  • ADD:B1 Room,26 Floor, DongJiangHaoYuan Building, No 1, LongJing Road,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27352476
Gateway VoIP/VoIP Media Gateway/E1 Media Converter (MG800-204) with SIP Protocol and 4 E1
1)Media transfer between PSTN and IP network; 2)Providing transform between ... -MG800-204 is a cost effective and standards-compliant Trunk Media Gateway, which is generally called TG/SG or VoIP Voice ... PSTN Figure 2 VoIP net work for branches Figure 3 Media gateway of IPCC Figure 4 Conference Bridge Solution
  • China
  • ADD:Room 1401 Yizhe Building Yuquan Road,Nanshan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722761
10/100/1000TX to 1000Base-SX SC Type Fiber Optic Gigabit Industrial Media Converter
... . EKI-2741 is an enhanced gigabit Ethernet to fiber optic converter. Aside from its standard features, the versatile EKI-2741 also ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.