Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

sm makati philippines

Found 780 Products
Fiber Optic Connector SM SX 2.0
... standard and custom configurations;Singlemode and Multimode Versions;LC SERIES SM/MM SX/DX VARIOUSE COMBINATION.High Return Loss and Low ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
SM bus bar insulator
... withstand(KV):12,screw(mm):8,weight(G):865. SM-45Tensile strength(LBS): 1000 Tongue Strength (FTLBS):20 ... withstand(KV):15Screw (mm):8,weight(G):706. SM-51Tensile strength(LBS): 1000, Tongue Strength(FT LBS): ... (KV):15Screw (mm):8, weight(G):837. SM-60Tensile strength(LBS):1500 Tongue Strength(FT LBS):40 ... ):25,screw(mm):10, Weight (G):1708. SM-76Tensile strength(LBS): 1500 Torque Strength(FT LBS): ...
  • China
  • ADD:#29, Huancheng East Road, Lushi, Yueqing City, Zhejiang Province, China,Yueqing,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-27830616
ems express from shenzhen to philippines
... 3.Free Warehousing &Storage 4,Free Tracking ems express to philippines Shenzhen topwayfreight International Forwarding Co.,Ltd1,30% discout2,samples and ...
  • China
  • ADD:17/F,Wenjin Plaza, Wenjin Road, Luohu district,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-89367780
0-999Gu Gloss Meter,Glossmeter(MG6-SM)
... and their coatings. 1.Product Name:60º Gloss Meter(MG6-SM)Measurement of the surface gloss of all kinds of metallic ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.706,Unit 11,Shengda District,Wenzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-577-86065765
SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord - SM- 3M
SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord - SM- 3M 1.Easy installation 2.Compliant ROHS 3.Certification: ISO9001: ... .Competitive price SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord - SM- 3M SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord - SM- 3M:--100% Factory produced--100% Test--100 ... on G652D,G655,G657A,LSZH SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord - SM- 3M: Insertion loss SMMM<0.3dB<0.3dBReturn loss PC ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
FC/APC-SC/APC -SM- Simlex -pvc- 3m patch cord
1) maufacturer 2) FC/APC-SC/APC -SM- Simlex -pvc- 3m
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
SM Insulating Connector
Models: SM-25, SM-30, SM-35, SM-40, SM-51, SM-76
  • China
  • ADD:NO.208,WEIQI ROAD,YUEQING ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT ZONE,YUEQING,ZHEJIANG,CHINA,Yueqing,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-62731666
EXRESS SERVICE FROM CHINA TO Philippines
EXPRESS SERVICE FROM CHINA TO Philippines COMPETE PRICE GOOD SERVICE RELIABLE PROVIDER TAYA LOGISTICS CO., LTD ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 1307, 13/F, E tower,Xi Hai Ming Zhu building,No.1 Taoyuan Road,Nanshan Dist,SHENZHEN,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-26410106
3.5-inch QVGA full color TFT screen MP5 Player SM-361
3.5-inch QVGA full color TFT screen MP5 Player SM-361 Description: 3.5-inch QVGA full color TFT touchscreen ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 1801, Nanguang Jiejia Mansion, South of Shennan Mid Road, Futian District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83754867
DIVANY SM-W15 glossy  painting cabinet
... cabinet Glossy painting cabinet,wooden cabinet,filing cabinet,DIVANI,TEEM,SM-W15SIZE(MM): 1300*500*900MEASUREMENT(M3):0.705 0.302 ...
  • China
  • ADD:3rd Plot,2nd Phase,China Shoes Industrial Park,Wenzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-88217333 88215306
cisco sfp module GLC-LH-SM
cisco sfp module GLC-LH-SM 6500 Series/Cisco 7600 Series Supervisor Engine 720-3BXL LC connector LX/LH transceiver cisco sfp module GLC-LH-SM Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series/Cisco 7600 Series Supervisor Engine 720-3BXL Gigabit Ethernet SFP modular single mode fiber optics, LC connector LX/LH transceiverGLC-LH-SM=GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver100% ORIGINALand genuine
  • China
  • ADD:ROOM-D-5B MAJESTIC GARDEN, NO.6 MIDDLE BEISIHUAN ROAD,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-51287336
Coal Washing Plant for Philippines
Coal Washing Plant for Philippines 1.certification:ISO9001 2.high efficiency sand washing equipment 3. ...
  • China
  • ADD:6 Floor,B Block,Torch Building,No 8 Guohuai Street,Hi-tech Development Zone, Zhengzhou City, Henan Province, China,Zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-67897103 55635770
5 in 1 card reader PCMCIA Adapter For SD MMC MS SM MS PRO
... in 1 card reader PCMCIA Adapter For SD MMC MS SM MS PRO 5 in 1 card reader PCMCIA Adapter For ... SD MMC MS SM MS PRO Description The PCMCIA 5 in adapter is a ... : Type ΙΙ PC Card (PCMCIA).· Support storage interface:· Smart Media Card (SM)· Secure Digital Card (SD)· MultiMedia Card (MMC)· Memory Stick (MS ... Package5-in-1 card reader PCMCIA Adapter SD MMC MS SM MS PRO X 1
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 703B,West 4th Bldg.,SEG Science&Tech Park,Huaqiang North Rd.,Futian Dist.,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83762252
API class SM Full Size sucker rod coupling
... the manufacture and export of sucker rod coupling, including SM full size coupling, SM slim hole coupling, T full size coupling, T ... are made according to the API Spec 11B. The class SM Sucker Rod Coupling is my special product, which is processed ... (AISI 5140)2) Standard: API Spec 11B 3) Class: T& SM , Sub Coupling4) Main specification: 5/8", 3/4", 7/8 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Laishan Shengquan Industrial Park,Yantai,China,Yantai,Shandong
  • TEL:0086-535-6720805
LC-LC PC/APC/UPC SM Optical path cord
1.Fiber mode:MM,SM 2.Packing:1pieces/ 1 PVCbag 3.Delivery Time:10 days ... 4.Pass RoHS, CE & FCC LC-LC PC/APC/UPC SM Optical path cordFormulate for customer:1.Diameter:0.9 , 2 ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO7.zhangbei Industrial park,zhangbei Rd,shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-82722689
Ladies Fashion Winter gloves SM-201103A
... Size:150/165cm Description of goods: Ladies Fashion Winter gloves SM-201103ASize:womenMaterial: 100% ACRYLICSize: 150/165cmDescription of goods:fashion Knitted ...
  • China
  • ADD:Huanglinshan Industrial Area, Yiting Town,Yiwu,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-579-81538126
SM FC bundle multi-optical fiber pigtail with low insertion loss,high return loss and for Telecommunication
... .with heat shrinkable tube 4.Testing equipment 5.FTTX+LAN SM bundle multi-fiber pigtail:Fiber pigtail is a short optical ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
sm fiber optic cable double armored cable outdoor cable
... 1.ISO9001, CE & ROHS 2.Direct-burial 3.Fast delivery sm fiber optic cable double armored cable outdoor cable Brand:Brothers ...
  • China
  • ADD:A1104,Tian' an Longging Cyber Park,Qinglin Road,Longgang District, Shenzhen City, China,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-85232320
two way radio microphone SM-01
SM-01 two way radio speaker microphone : 1.water-resistant(IP- ... holding 3.Available for Icom,Yaes two way radio microphone SM-01:Feature:1.Water-resistant (IP 54) 2.High impact ...
  • China
  • ADD:DAXIAMEI market FENGZHOU town,quanzhou,Fujian
  • TEL:86-0595-86758058
shovel SM-1
shovel SM-1Jan 02, 2013
shovel head:SM-1 materia:railway steel surface:treatment:paint,powder coated,lacquered shovel head:SM-1Material:railway steelweight:about 1KGsurface:black paint, heat treatedpacking:1pc/paperbag,12pcs/polybagdelivery time:30~45 days
  • China
  • ADD:Songdaokou, Luannan County, Tangshan City, Hebei Province. China,Tangshan,Hebei
  • TEL:86-315-4108869
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.