Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

smd converter

Found 35003 Products
SMD 3528 led hanging lights
1)SMD 3528 led hanging lights 2)Item No.: YK-SS-60P ... : AC198V~260V 4)150-200lumens 5) 5 meters/rolls Waterproof SMD 3528 led hanging lightsAbout This 3528 led hanging lights Product ... hanging lights:-Light Source: SMD 3528LED X 60PCS-3528 led hanging lights with separate electronic LED converter 5000(L)x8(W)mm ...
  • China
  • ADD:Floor 2,No.188, Beihai Road,Jiangbei District,Ningbo,China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-83092210
CD3511 SMD power inductor
... --current rage:0.14-1.6A --short delivery CD 3511 SMD Power InductorsSpecification:1:Made by customers' requests 2:Competitive price ... to high currentApplications:--SMD Power Inductors are widely used in battery powered equipment--digital camera/--scanner--DC-DC converter/--LCD TV--Laptop ...
  • China
  • ADD:568A SunAsia Electronics Market,Zhonghang Rd.FutianDist.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83289728
MURD860U smd surface mount ultra fast recovery diode
... Passivated JunctionSeries8.0 Ampere Series Rectifier (SMD)Package Type TO-252/D-PAKApplicationPower Supply,Inverter/Converter and Lighting Application etc..CertificateISO9001:2008 ...
  • China
  • ADD:5F,No.2 Building,Oriental Shangbo Creative Industry Park (3539 Dongfang Rd.),Pudong Area,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-51871313-8025
SMD Transformer
SMD TransformerJan 04, 2013
... incoming materials to outgoing finished products. 2.Highly competitive price. SMD transformer A.Our Advantages: 1.High grade raw materials from ... workers,we can provide timely delivery. B. Application: DC/DC Converter, Notebook computer, Digital camera,low profile electric appliance etc.
  • China
  • ADD:BLK No.A1, Xinglian Industrial Park, Pingxin Road, Pinghu, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-84690111
SMD electronic transformer(EED15)
1.DC-DC Converter Transformer 2.SMD Type and Multiple Output 3.High quality wire(Japan made). Converter Transformer SpecificationsApplication Portable epuipment fluorescent display tube/DC-DC converterInductance Max1.5mHOperating FreqMax.500kHz,Max.Operating Power10W(100kHz), 18W(300kHz), 25W(500kHz)
  • China
  • ADD:PingHu Logistic Base, LongGang District,ShenZhen City.,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-28497607
YCB Frequency Converter
... : 400KW 4.Saving energy General: YCB100, YCB200 frequency converter use special control method to achieve driving with function of ... greatly improve the reliability of product. YCB100, YCB200 frequency converter is the revolutionary products which integrate the customer’s general ... multi-layer circuit board, and use the entire patch process SMD, the main circuit technology to ensure the reliability. It ...
  • China
  • ADD:Changcheng High-Tech Industrial Zone,North Baixiang,Yueqing,Wenzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-62898669
SMD Inductance(power inductor)
... switches.Be suitable to work in the big current condition.SMD Inductance is manily used in VCR, liquid crystal screen TV ... degrees Celsius Customized to customer specifications Applications: DC to DC converter Computer TV Power supply unit PDA Portable telecommunication devices .
  • China
  • ADD:West of Huayuan Bridge,Changzhou City,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-519-83280538
100% Cisco Original Genuine SFP GLC-ZX-SMD 1000Base-ZX Singlemode transceiver
1.Genuine Original Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD 1000Base-ZX SFP 2.SFP (mini GBIC) 3.singlemode 4. ... 1550nm wavelength 5.80km LC Genuine Original Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD 1000Base-ZX SFP Singlemode transceiver, 1550nm wavelength, 80km LC General ... :Cisco Systems is migrating the Cisco 12000 Series Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) product codes to standard Cisco product codes. There is ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 1301, 13/F, East Tower of Costal City, 5# Wen Xin Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26429238
MES-145/100 Current transformer/current transformer design/converter transformer
... very popular 2.current transformer design DIN rail mounting 3.converter transformer 1.MES145/100 Current transformer Another popular current transformer ... made by Dixsen2.current transformer design DIN rail mounting.3.converter transformer.Feature:1) Model Series: MES-62/20B MES-62 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Chang Jiang Road, Daqiao Industrial Zone,Wenzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-62865113
TOYOTA Forklift spare parts 5/6/7FD Torque Converter( original:China )
  • China
  • ADD:No.16,Yujing Industrial Zone,18 Lingshan Road,Tianhe District,Guangzhou,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-020-87227610
230V E27 SMD LED lamps with plastic cover
230V E27 SMD LED lamps with plastic cover 1.GU10/E14/E27/G9 ... 3528 high bright led. 3.Warranty is 3years. 230V E27 SMD LED lamps with plastic cover Item number: E27-A8-48SMD ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 418, Xiangshan Road,Jiashan,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-573-84185439
SMD LED tubes
SMD LED tubesJan 02, 2013
SMD LED tubes 1. Whole surface light without any dazzling 2. ...
  • China
  • ADD:Bldg 2, Shi Tou Shan Industrial Zone, Shiyan, Bao'an, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-27656353
3020 T5 SMD led tube
... and Reliable 2Energy-saving 3Convenient and Safe 4Long lasting T5 SMD led tube Wattage: 16WDemension: 1200mm (4feet)Power Supply: 85-265V ...
  • China
  • ADD:RoomB. 4/F, Building B, Gushu Industrial Park, Fanshen, Hangcheng Road, Xixiang Street, Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29784566
RV-100 series electromagnetic converter pt100 with MODBUS,HART communication
RV-100 series 24v converter circinal/squaredshells connect with the flange splitSignal converters ... production and instrument of RV-100 series Electromagnetic Flowmeter Converter implement. Low-frequency square ... handing telecontrol keyboard,all the functions of far-untouched controlling converter. 1.3 Normal operating conditionsAmbient Temperature Ranges: -10 ...
  • China
  • ADD:G1-24-6, No. 34, Medium And Long East 4th Street, Shahekou District,Dalian,Liaoning
  • TEL:86-411-83895740 83895932 18941168039
5M Waterproof SMD 5050 RGB 300LED Strip 44key IR remote
... , hotels, stores, yachts, bars, automobiles etc; color: multi; 5M Waterproof SMD 5050 RGB 300LED Strip 44key IR remote 100% new in ... at low temperatureCertification: CE & RoHS Features: LED Type: 5050 RGB SMD LEDLED Qty: 300 LEDsVoltage: 12 V DCCurrent: 6A Power Consumption ... the same with 12V DCPackage: 1 x 5M RGB 300x5050 SMD LED Multicolored Light Strip1 x DC 12V LED controller1 x ...
  • China
  • ADD:buji,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-0755-36852723
smd assembly service
smd assembly service 1. Approval: ISO9001:2008 2. IPC-A-160 ... 3. Reply Email in 4 hours 4. UL, SGS, RoHS smd assembly serviceCircuit board assembly fabrication:One-stop pcb assemblies service ...
  • China
  • ADD:A326B Xinmao Office Building,SHENZHEN,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83014171
smd led bulb
smd led bulbJan 02, 2013
... :Cree chip,CE,RoHS,ISO,FCC 3:punctual delivery time smd led bulb:The function of anion Elimination of dust, smoke ...
  • China
  • ADD:Building A,Dou'niu Industrial Area Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen City, China,SHENZHEN,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27513090
Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) - SMD/SMT 50volts 0.1uF Z5U 20%
... Manufacturer: Kemet Description: Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) - SMD/SMT 50volts 0.1uF Z5U 20% Specifications Alternative PackagingDocumentsMy ... Notes Manufacturer:KemetProduct Category:Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) - SMD/SMT DetailsCapacitance:0.1 uF 20 % 50 Volts + 10 ... H Series:C1206Standard Pack Qty:4000 Termination Style:SMD/SMTPart # Aliases:C1206C104M5UAC7800
  • China
  • ADD:Room1209 1707 1708,Jiahehuaqiang Building A,Shennan Road, Futian Dstrict, ShenZhen,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83959490
2011 High Brightness New T8 Led Tube light SMD 3528
... protection, no UV radiation, no mercury T8 LED Tube Light SMD 3528-8W Details:Item NoSize MM Colortemperature Luminous LM Voltage ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.79, Wenfa Rd, Dongchong Town, Panyu District,,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-34912388
multi-operator welding converter
1Multi-operator,can converter big DC power source to several small ones 2,MMA/ ... ,Suitable for all kinds of material multi-operator welding converter 1Multi-operator,can converter big DC power source to several small ones2 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Haibei Town Industrial Park, Lutai Economic & Technological Development Zone, Tangshan City, Hebei Province, China,City,Hebei
  • TEL:86-10-80149186
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.