Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

smf

Found 69 Products
SMF plastic grind machine/SMF milling machine/SMF plastic miller
... and other plastic 2.We are manufacturer 3.CE certification SMF plastic grind machine 1.CharacteristicThe unit is an ideal equipment ...
  • China
  • ADD:A86 SANXIN ECONOMIC ZONE,zhangjiagang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-58536088
SMF-515B Manual Edge Banding Machine in Woodworking
... is suitable for both curvilliear and linear side with highquality SMF-515B Manual Edge Banding Machine in Woodworking(1)This machine ... :R5A automatic Edge Bander Machine;R3 Semi-Automatic Edge Bander;SMF-515C Banding Machine.
  • China
  • ADD:Wangtai Industrial Park,Jiaonan,Qingdao,Qingdao,Shandong
  • TEL:86-532-85183166
SMF-390 High Speed Multipurpose Grinding Mill
... 4. capacity 50~150kg/h 5. grinding mill 1. The SMF-390 plastic grinding mill is widely used in plastic/mine ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 868 West Lanzhou Road, Jiaozhou city, Qingdao,Qingdao,Shandong
  • TEL:0086-532-86217079 13061351570
SMF VRLA BATTERY 12V75AH
SMF VRLA BATTERY 12V75AH UPS, SUBSTATION, TELECOMMUNICATIONS, SOLAR POWER, CONVERTER AND INVERTER. CERTIFICATION: SMF VRLA BATTERY 12V75AH 6GFM-75 APPLICATION: UPS, SUBSTATION, TELECOMMUNICATIONS, SOLAR POWER, CONVERTER AND INVERTER. FEATURES: LONG LIFE MAINTENANCE FREE, NO FREE ACID, NON SPILLABLE, SAFETY, CERTIFICATION: ISO9001, ISO14001, CE, UL, OHSAS18001, SA8000
  • China
  • ADD:Special No.2 Zhuankou Xiaoqu Wuhan Economic Development Zone,Wuhan,Hubei
  • TEL:86-27-84220652
smf lead acid battery
smf lead acid battery Model: 12V,7Ah Rated Voltage: 12V Nominal Capacity: 7Ah SMF Lead acid batteryRated voltage: 12VNominal Capacity: 7AhMain Features:1. Maintenance-free operation, no need to add electrolyte or water;2. Low self-discharge performance;3. Excellent discharge skill, discharge smoothly;4. Stable quality and high reliability.
  • China
  • ADD:No.8 Xinhui Road, Xinxiang City, Henan Province China,Xinxiang,Henan
  • TEL:86-373-2688227
SMF battery 12V 90AH
1)SMF battery 12V 90AH 2)with 8Year Design Lifespan, 3)CE ... , 3)Size :306*169*208*230mm 5)Weight :27.0kg SMF battery 12V 90AH: Model No.Nominal VoltsRated CapacityApprox. DimensionApprox Weight ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.8 South of Tianhe Road,Guangzhou city ,China,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-20-87547233
FC-FC SMF 28e Fiber Optic Cable 2.0mm Patchcords, L=3m
1. FC-FC SMF 28e Fiber Optic Cable 2.0mm Patchcords, L=3m 2. ... order the length and color 3. ROHS Compliants FC-FC SMF 28e Fiber Optic Cable 2.0mm Patchcords, L=3m APPLICATIONS ...
  • China
  • ADD:R630,6F,No.1,1 Lane,3 District,Xiantian,Huaide community,Fuyong street,Bao'an,Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33590301
SMF-500 High-Speed PVC/PE Milling Machine
... Consumption 3.Advanced Desgin 2.ISO 9001:2000 Mill Machine SMF-500 High-Speed PVC/PE Milling Machine Features and Application ...
  • China
  • ADD:Sanxing Community Zhangjiagang City,suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-0512-58961128
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH-SM SFP transceiver module for SMF&optical transceiver modules
... Delivery Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH-SM SFP transceiver module for SMF&optical transceiver modules 1300-nm wavelength, commercial operating temperature range ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 1301, 13/F, East Tower of Costal City, 5# Wen Xin Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26429238
auto electrical connector (SMF)
sell connector and terminal we have lots of connector,please visit our website
  • China
  • ADD:No c-1 west industrial park,yueqing,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-577-62390183
AGM / VRLA / SMF / SLA Battery
1. general purpose series; 2. 3-5 year in standy service; 3. 400 cycles at 50% DOD in cycle service; 5. 1 year warranty perio
  • China
  • ADD:NO.1805, BAOFENGSHIDAI PLAZA, JIEFANG AVE., WUHAN, HUBEI, CHINA,Wuhan,Hubei
  • TEL:86-27-83634766 13607147217
SMF-500PVC Whirl PoolPlastic Milling Machine
This plastic milling machine is mainly used for PVC and HDPE waste plastic .The precision of the end product can up to40-60. Plastic milling machine:1. Cutter head number: 1 ,outer diameter: 480-500mm. 2. Toothed plate: 1 pay (fine steel cementation quenching. Degree of hardness HRC60°C). 3. Blade: 24-28 pieces (fine steel cementation quenching. Degree of hardness HRC60°C). 4. Main engine ...
  • China
  • ADD:204 National Road and Gangfeng Road Overpass Junction of Leyu Town of ZhangjiagangCity,Zhangjiagang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-0512-58601288
edge banding machine SMF-515B
Banding machine high qualtiy good after-service good price banding machineheating power:1.8kwsending power:0.37kw(0.18kw)feeding speed:1-18m/minmachine size:1180*830*1150mm
  • China
  • ADD:JIAONAN, QINGDAO ,CHINA,QINGDAO,Shandong
  • TEL:0086-532-85176368
Bopp Matte Film
Bopp Matte FilmJan 02, 2013
Matte film special designed for paper lamination Excellent ink adhesive force Low static electricity High tension strength BOPP Matte FilmProduct code:SMFDescription:Matte film special designed for paper laminationFeatures:Excellent ink adhesive force Low static electricity Good matte effect Excellent clarity, excellent glossiness High tension strength Superior size stabilityTypical thickness:15μ ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 5A12, No. 2, Lane 3856, North Zhongshan Road,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:0086-021-51086783
SMF400 type high speed eddy current multi purpose mill
... power:30KW 3) Easy maintenance 4) Warranty: 2 years Name:SMF-400 type high speed eddy current multi-purpose millDescription: The ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room1503, New Youth Plaza Building B,Shangtang Rd.,Hangzhou, China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-571-86090322
Construction Chemicals-Melamine Formaldehyde Water Reducer
... melamine type superplasticizer, high range water reducer. Item No.: SUNBO SMF-1013 NEWSulfonated Melamine High Efficient Water Reducer 1.DescriptionSUNBO SM ...
  • China
  • ADD:Xinhua Industrial Area, Wangting Town, Xiangcheng District,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-68325996
fine plastic pulverizer
pulverizer 1.high efficiency pulverizer 2.suitable structure 3.unique design 4.advanced technology Pulverizer Working Principle:Raw material is delivered to the grinding chamber via hopper by spiral feeder, andis cut and sheared by the high speed cutters. Then the material is moved intothe whirlwind separator and the sack dust catcher by the negative pressure suckingmethod. The ejection meets the ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.559,Zhengshang Road,Zhongyuan Dist., Zhengzhou,China(Mainland),Zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-67199953
Plastic powder mill machine
plastic powder mill machine 1.CE standard 2.knife material:alloy steel 3.Dust free,easy operation 4.Stable operation Plastic powder mill machinePlastic power mill machineApplications The automatic plastic disc grinder is widely used in plastic and rubber industries with the traits of a higher yield but lower energy consumption,such as grinding PE,PVC,PP,PPR,PA,PC,PS,ABS and so on.Features and ...
  • China
  • ADD:Zhaofeng Tongxin Road,Leyu Town,Zhangjiagang,Zhangjiagang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-58651088 15151572216
Steel Mobile Wire Mesh Fence With Different Sizes
Steel Mobile Wire Mesh Fence: can be used for occasion, easy to assemble. Model Name: Steel Mobile Wire Mesh FenceModel No.: SMF-2Features1) Materials: armor plate, steel tube, wire mesh2) Surface treatment: painted, electro- galvanized/hot dipped galvanized3) Specification: according to actual situation4) OEM services are provided.
  • China
  • ADD:Middle Zhuangyuan Road, Qianhuang Industrial Area, Wujin District, Changzhou City, Jiangsu Province. China,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86510728
2012 Auto Pouch Dispenser of Noodle Machine
... /minute 2012 Auto Pouch Dispenser of Noodle MachineBrand:Tiger BrandModel:SMF-PKD SeriesUser:cup noodle,bowl noodledispenser:double row dispenserspeed:15 ...
  • China
  • ADD:189#.Yufeng Rd.Jinshui District. Zhengzhou City,Zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-86126020 15036158898
Ads by Google

Related pouducts


About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.