Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

sonet vs ethernet

Found 963 Products
1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver SFP-SX/LX/LHX/EX/ZX/EZX/UZX
... SFP transceivers are designed to support communications standards including SDH, SONET, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel, and other communications standards. Below are the ... * Compliant with Fiber Channel standard * Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet standard * Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package * Duplex LC ...
  • Taiwan
  • ADD:2F., No.41, Ln. 221, Gangqian Rd.,,Taipei,Taipei
  • TEL:886-02-26560588
APD-TIA Pigtailed Detector Module - 1.25Gbps or 2.5Gbps
... operating temperature range -40~+85 C degree (optional) Applications:SONET, Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel Specifications:Absolute Maximum Ratings Please note above pin ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
SFP CWDM Transceiver Module
... many network component vendors. SFP transceivers are designed to support SONET, Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel, and other communications standards. We supply Cisco ... C Extended: -20 to +85 C SFP CWDM Applications Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Channel SONET
  • China
  • ADD:Room 0342 Innovation Building, No.66 Yuanshi Road, Hi-Tech Park Ningbo zhejiang China,NingBo,zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-27869548
CWDM SFF
CWDM SFFJan 23, 2015
ZKTel's CWDM SFF series single mode transceivers is low power, high performance CWDM modules for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as Fast Ethernet, SDH/SONET, gigabit Ethernet and 1X/2X Fiber Channel. There are eighteen center wavelengths available from 1270 nm to 1610 nm, each step 20 nm. http://www.sfpchina.com/
  • China
  • ADD:No.66#-46,Jiaoyu Rd.,Paojiang Industrial Zone,Shaoxing City,shaoxing,zhejiang
  • TEL:86-575-88035326
NEW JLink STM32F103VCT6 development board with MP3 , Ethernet , USB host and 2.8inch or 3.8inch TFT touch screen
... touch screen Product Description: STM32F103VCT6(development board ) with MP3,Ethernet,USB Host 1. CPU:STMicroelectronics High-density performance line ... encoder. It containsa highperformance,proprietary low-power DSP processorcore VS DSP4, working data memory, 5 KiB instruction RAM and ... -Duplex modes,on-board RJ45 connector with build in Ethernet transformer and two status LEDs easy interface to any ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 231, No. 134, Huangcun Road, Tianhe District , Guangzhou,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-020-82570046
300Mbps Tsunami MP 8100 Series Base Station Unit Multipoint Ethernet interface
... the industry’s first PtMP product to provide dual Gigabit Ethernet ports with PoE out, the Tsunami™ MP-8100 becomes the ...
  • China
  • ADD:Zone A,1/F,Tower 2, Yinyan Building, No. 23, Anningzhuangdong Road, Haidian District,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-010-51659153
Rockchip 2918 1080P Wi-Fi,Ethernet Android 2.3 TV BOX
1. Chip: Rockchip 2918, 1.2Ghz 2. Support Wi-Fi,Ethernet 3. 1080P Full HD 4. Android 2.3 OS 5. ... : 512MB ·OS: Android 2.3·With WiFi 802.11b/g ·Ethernet:10/100BASE-T·Build-in HDMI port·Support Remote Control ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room.2114-2115, Reith Center, Shennan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-86621702
4G+4 SFP Gigabit Managed Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switch
... sockets for easy and flexible fiber expansion Main FeaturesAll Gigabit Ethernet ports for 4 Copper and 4 SFP SFP sockets for ... Output EKI-7758F supports 8 Gigabit ports with 4 x Ethernet and 4 x SFP. To create reliability in your network ... provides users with an easy way to establish a redundant Ethernet network with ultra high-speed recovery time less than 10 ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
POE switch Power over Ethernet blue 8c
... terms:LC, TT, western unio POE switch Power over Ethernet blue 8cSpecifications1> IEEE 802.3af compatible 2> 5- ... with a standard 802.3af 4-port Power over Ethernet (PoE). The SPE-1000P PoE switch uses an ... external 48VDC power adaptor. All 4 PoE Ethernet ports can provide 15.4W power as well as ... data and power to be transmitted over a single Ethernet twisted-pair cable to the attached devices. The ...
  • China
  • ADD:A1104,tian'an Cyber Innovation Park,LONGGANG District,SHENZHEN,CHINA,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-85232320
Jazz  electric guitar VS color
1 Jazz Electric Guitar 2 Body: Maple 3 Neck: Maple 4 Fingerboard:Rosewood 5 accept brand name and OEM Jazz electric guitar VS color MOQ:1PC If you need Brand name, we also can offer.Brand name+Serial number+Made in USA Color:VS color Body:MapleNeck: MapleFingerboard: rosewoodFret:22Pickups:S-S
  • China
  • ADD:Xibei yu, yuyang town, Ji county, Tianjin, China,Tianjin,Tianjin
  • TEL:86-22-29500208
Wireless Ethernet Router
... encryption security authentication protocol Provides one 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation Ethernet WAN ports for WAN connection Provides four 10/100Mbps Auto ... -Negotiation Ethernet LAN ports for LAN connections Supports xDSL/Cable Modem, static ...
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
High speed HDMI cable for 1080P, 3D, with Ethernet, ATC test, UL, CE
... blister packaging High speed HDMI cable for 1080P, 3D, with Ethernet, ATC test, UL, CE 1, General: High definition multimedia interface ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm204,#293,Cangxiang Road,Haicang District ,Xiamen,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:0086-592-3901353
Original Netcomm NTC 5908  Industrial 3G Ethernet Router, Hsdpa 7.2M
1.Original Netcomm NTC 5908 Industrial 3G Ethernet Router, Hsdpa 7.2M 2. With Qualcomm MSM6290 chipset 3. ... Support PPPoE, RIP... Original Netcomm NTC 5908 Industrial 3G Ethernet Router, Hsdpa 7.2M Industrial NextG™/3G connectivity for various ... Embedded Linux operating system and TCP/IP stack Auto-sensing Ethernet interface (RJ-45) for mobile broadband connectivity Supports PPPoE, RIP ...
  • China
  • ADD:info#palm3g.cn ,modem#palm3g.cn , wifi#palm3g.cn Futian,SHENZHEN.CN,SZ router#palm3g.cn palm3g#gmail.com,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-134-80732489
2011 Premium HDMI 1.4 Cable High Speed + 3D + Ethernet 6 FT
... specification Supports the HDMI 1.4 specification: 3D Over HDMI, Ethernet Channel, Audio Return Channel, 4k × 2k Resolution Support Compatible with ...
  • China
  • ADD:Floor 4, Building 3, Area 8, Xinhe Xinxing Industrial Park, Fuyong Street, Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29565851-610
laser printer vs inkjet printer
laser printer vs inkjet printer 1.Competitive price 2.Operate easily 3.Free ...
  • China
  • ADD:Town, Chongming County, Shanghai No. 68 East River Room 5 Building 305,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-64416872
ZA-3501 dew point vs humidity
dew point vs humidity: 1.High-performance dew point transmitter 2.Self-calibrating ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1 Cuizhu Street , Zhengzhou Hi-tech Industry Development Zone,Henan,China,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-68988008
8 ports fast ethernet switch
8 ports fash ethernet switch Complies with IEEE802.11g, IEEE802.11b, IEEE802.3, IEEE802. ...
  • China
  • ADD:19E, B block, haiwang building, nanhai road, nanshan area, shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26407505
VS-6-45 Tire valve
VS-6-45 Tire valveJan 02, 2013
... Tire valve 1>Model No:VS-6-45 Tire valve 2>Certificate:ISO/TS16949:2002 and ... TUV,ISO9001:2000 3>high quality and attr VS-6-45 Tire valve 1>We can supply high quality ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.360, QiuShi Road, WangChun Industrial Park, Yinzhou,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-87103688-8010
19 male to male 1.3V 1.4V Nylon Braid W Ethernet 3D HDMI cable
... 1.3V 1.4V Nylon Braid W Ethernet 3D HDMI cable 1.1.4V,Ethernet,3D;ISO,CE,RoHs,UL 3.17years ... cable 19 male to male 1.3V Nylon Braid W/Ethernet/3D Specifications:19 male to male 1.3V 1.4V ... Nylon Braid W Ethernet 3D HDMI cableHDMI 19M/M 90-degree angleFull 1,080 ...
  • China
  • ADD:XiaKeng,Tangjiao Village,Chashan Town,Dongguan City,Guangdong Province,China,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-020-28265358
High Power line Ethernet Adapter Cat Modem
Turn Any Electrical Outlet into an HD-Streaming Ethernet Connection,No software required-just plug and play,Delivers up ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.3 9F 22 zone Bantian 1st industrial park Buji Town Longgang district,SZ,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-23002306
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.