Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

st connector bare fiber alignment modules

Found 148614 Products
ST connector Toslink
... ST connector,PMMA fiber optic Toslink,Toslink 1.toslink to toslink 2.low attenuation 3.good performance 4.ISO9001 fiber optic Toslink,PMMA fiber ... optic Toslink,ToslinkApplication of fiber optic Toslink1.multimedia2. ... monitor system9.consumer electronics10.network Characteristics of fiber optic Toslink1.attenuation≤200db/km2.outer diameter ...
  • China
  • ADD:B1 Room,26 Floor, DongJiangHaoYuan Building, No 1, LongJing Road,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27352476
ST bare fiber optic adapter with low IL ,high RL and High Quality Plastic&OEM service
... insert ST Bare fiber optic adapters are used as the medium to link the bare optical fiber to fiber optic equipment. It have the bare optical fiber ... inside on one side, the other side of the adapter is a connector ... that can plug into the equipment. It is used to quickly and easily terminate the fiber to the ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
ST/UPC Bundle fiber optical pigtail 0.9mm
... pigtail 0.9mm Insertion Loss 0.2dB ST/UPC Bundle fiber optical pigtail 0.9mm Connector : LC.ST.SC.FC.MU singlemode and multimode ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
ST-ST single mode fiber optic patch cord
... -ST-ST single mode fiber optic patch cord 1)High stability 2)Low insertion loss and return loss 3)User-defined YAAO-9012-ST-ST ... single mode fiber optic patch cord 1) As high stability device, Low ... Jack/Face plate/Keystone jack/Cable manager/Patch panel/Optic Fiber/RJ45 connector, etc. Completely compatible with various mounting plates produced by ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1333, Hua'an Rd., Huaqiao Town,Kunshan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-57606039
ST DX MM Fiber optic patch cord
ST fiber optic patch cord 1.IL<=0.2dB,RL>=55dB 2.Connector:FC,SC,LC,ST,E2000,MU,etc 3.Polishing:PC/UPC/APC ... φ3.0, φ2.0, φ0.9Ordering Information:(1)Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA, FDDI ... , Plenum ST DX MM Fiber optic patch cord ST DX MM Fiber optic patch cordST DX MM Fiber optic patch cord ST DX MM Fiber optic patch ...
  • China
  • ADD:5A, Building 3, Area 17,Tao'yuan'ju, Xi'xiang street, Bao'an district,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29921701
SMA connector with Fiber optic
... and ceramic ferrule available ISO 9001 warranty OEM service SMA connector with Fiber optic ---Metal ferrule and ceramic ferrule available ---High temperature ... • Telecommunications networks• Local area networks• Data processing networks• Cable television• Fiber-to-the-home• Premises distribution Features: ---Metal ferrule and ceramic ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 102, Building C2, Jianxin Village, Jianxin Road, Longgang Street (Only For Office),Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28985797
ST/PC MM fiber optic jumper cord
... fiber optic jumper cord 1.duplex fiber core 2.insert loss 0.3dB 3.return loss 45dB 4.fiber diameter 50/125um ST/PC-ST ... /PC MM fiber optic jumper cord Feature: Type SC/LC ... /ST/FC/DIN/MPO/MTRJ/MU/SMA/OM3 availablePolishing ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
ST /PC optical fiber connector
... .2dB. 1.We are manufacturer of optical fiber connectors.optional types:FC/PC ;SC/PC ;ST/PC ;FC/APC ;SC/APC ;MTRJ ... than 0.2dB. 3.Application FTTX, FTTHTelecom,access network Optic fiber CATVTerminal of the devices and multimediaTesting and medical devicesIndustry and ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3368 jinqian road fengxian shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57471000
Patch Cord ST SM/MM Fiber Optic
... ferrule, 2.High quality polished 100% test Fiber Optic Patch Cord1.FC SC LC ST MTRJ SMA E2000 D4 MPO/MTP2.Singlemode ... , Duplex, Fan-Out; *** Connector Type: FC, SC, ST, LC, E2000, MU, MPO, MTRJ, D4, DIN, SMA, FDDI, ESCON etc. *** Fiber Mode: SM (single ...
  • China
  • ADD:2 F.,Bldg 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Hongyin Rd.,Liyuhe Industrial Zone,Loucun,Guangming New Dist.,518107, Shenzhen, China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29166640
ST/PC SM Fiber Optic Adapter /metal
... 2Main assessories metal SC/PC Adaptor Features: 1.For Optical Fiber Connector2Main assessories metal3.Dust caps protect against debris and contamination ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
1xN / 2xN Bare Fiber PLC Splitter
... reliability to meet various application requirements. Our standard modules with PLC Splitter have “Bare-Type”, “MicroModular-Type”, “Cassette-Type” & “Rack-type”. We ...
  • China
  • ADD:Tongzhou Industrial Zone,Tongzhou,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-61509982-807
3.0M ST-ST single mode fiber optic jumper
... of Telecom in China*Realize the active link of optic fiber transmission*Low insertion loss and high return loss*Excellent repeatability ... and interchangeabilityTechnical Data: SMMM ST/PCST/UPCST/PCReturn loss≥45dB≥50dB≥35 dBInsertion loss≤0 ... times1000Tensile strength≥100N different model different price3.0m ST-ST3.0m ST-SC3.0m ST-FC3.0m FC-FC3.0m FC-SC3.0m ...
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
ST connector
ST connectorJan 03, 2013
-Connector with low insertion loss -High back reflection loss -Good compatibility, ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.11 Runfa Rd, Dongshan(gaoqiao) Industry Gathering Zone,Jiangning District ,211103,Nanjing,China,Nanjing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-25-52707128
FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ/ fiber patch cord 3.0mm SM/MM 5M
... return loss and low insertion loss;High reliability and stability;Fiber type: double /single core;PC, UPC, APC interface FC/SC ... /LC/ST/MU/MTRJ/E2000 fiber patch cord 3.0mm SM/MM 5MFeaturesl Fully compliant ... stability l PC, UPC, APC interface l Fiber type: double /single core l Fiber diameterΦ0.9Φ3.0 Applicationsl Telecommunication networks ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
ST-SC optical fiber adapter
1) ST-SC 2) Available
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
Termina&Connector:Bare-side in the first round(RNB)
Copper style: ring Quality: good quality Insulated terminal:RoHS and UKAS CertificatesInsulating terminal:Material:purple copper Applied current:0.5-1.5mm²,22-16AWG......19A1.5-2.5mm²,16-14AWG......27A2.5-4mm²,14-12AWG......37A4-6mm²,12-10AWG......48A
  • China
  • ADD:Center Industrial Zone,Yueqing,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-62055777
MTRJ fiber optic connector
... simple to install 3. Good standard parts interchangeability MTRJ fiber optical connector MTRJ connector means Mechanical Transfer Registered Jack. It's half of ... the size of the SC connector. Feature1. Low insertion loss 2. High return loss3. High precision ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
SMA906 Fiber Connector
... ,SMA906 Fiber Connector 2,FC,SC,ST,LC.MTRJ,MU,E2000,etc. 3,PC,APC,UPC 4,Singlemode/Multimode. Made with high quality fiber ... optic cabling by Corning! 1, SPECIFICATION:SMA906 Fiber ConnectorFC,SC,ST,LC,MTRJ,MU,E2000,etc. PC ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.9 Maoshan Industrial Zone,Yinzhou,Ningbo,Zhejiang,CHINA,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-0574-83011121
SC Fiber Optic Connector
SC Fiber Optic Connector 1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test including IL&RL; SC Fiber Optic ... or 62.5125) fiber available;6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector7) Simplex and duplex connector available;8) Good ... exchange ability and good durability;9) Available in fiber bunch ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
optic fiber connector
... for diameter 2mm~3mm Indoor Fiber Fiber mode Single & multi mode Tensile strength >50N Product DescriptionFC900B Optical Fast Connector (for φ2mm~φ3mm ... self centering, excellent and durable optical property 3. Optical fiber fits axially in elastic way and avoids completely any ... fiber, tight buffer and cable, etc., can be used as patchcord 5. High on-line tensile strength of Optical Fast Connector ...
  • China
  • ADD:Between Magnolia Avenue and Work Eight-Way, Xuyi Industrial Development Zone,Huai'an,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-517-88226969
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.