Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

st fiber optic attenuator

Found 99620 Products
ST/PC Fiber Optic Attenuator
1. ST/PC Fiber Optic Attenuator 2. High accuracy and excellent compatiblity 3. Suitable for all kinds of JIC connector ST/PC Fiber Optic AttenuatorFeatures:1. Ceramic ferrules2 ... . Confirm to the ROHS standard3. Connector avilable : FC,LC,SC,ST etc Technical ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room C610, Floor 6, Building C, Huaxing Times Square, No. 478, Wensan Road, Xihu District , Hangzhou , Zhejiang China (Mainland),Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-87756207
FC/PCPlug in type fiber optic attenuator
... type fiber optic attenuator 20dB GST manufactures SC,ST,FC,LC style optical fiber products with good quality low pri FC/APC bulid out fiber optic attenuatorGST ... manufactures SC,ST,FC,LC style fiber optic products.SPECIFICATIONSVALUEItemSMMMWavelength1310nm and 1550nm850nm and 1310nm1310nm or ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
Fiber Optic Attenuator(LC PLUG)
1.att Compact and simple structure,light; 2.Stable performance; 3.Low attenuation error,high return loss; 4.Bellcore standard DYS FIBER OPTIC's fiber optic attenuator have adapter type andplug type.Including FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,E2000 etc.Meet theEUROPE ROHS request.Good loss value can adjust opticalpower to desired levels!
  • China
  • ADD:2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29650336
FC 5dB square fiber optic attenuator
FC 5dB square fiber optic attenuator 1.high return loss 2.wavelength 1310 or 1550nm 3. ... Plug-in(female-male)typeAdapter typeInline typeAdjustable typeMU, SC, FC, ST, LC; PC& APC Polish availableSM/MM available DescriptionOperating Wavelength SM ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
Plug-type fixed value fiber optic attenuator
fiber optic attenuator 1.RoHS 2.Low insertion loss 3.OEM for many years 4.Quick delivery Plug-type fixed value attenuatorfiber optic attenuator Features1. Low ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
ST fiber optic connector
... connectors High precision alignment small MOQ available LHT Fiber optic ConnecorsST fast connectors Features:1. Low insertion ... -40°C~+75°C Total overview of the ST fiber optic connector Applications:Gigabit Ethernet; Active device terminationTelecommunication networks ... ; MultimediaIndustrial; Military; Premise installationsDementional Drawing Ordering Choice:ST SM SX PC MM DX APCFerrule size: 125. ...
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
ST fiber optic adapter
YAAO-8011-ST fiber optic adapter 1)YAAO-ST fiber optic multimode/single mode adapter applicable to connection of fiber optic YAAO-8011-ST fiber optic adapter1)YAAO-ST fiber optic multimode/single mode adapter ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1333, Hua'an Rd., Huaqiao Town,Kunshan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-57606039
SC/FC/LC/MU/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cords
... PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test includin SC/FC/LC/MU/ST Fiber Optic Patch CordsFeatures: 1) Superior qualified standard PC ... , APC, UPC, SPC polishing;2) 100% optic test: Insertion Loss ... ) or multi mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available;6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector7) Simplex and duplex ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
angled ST-ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord
duplex fiber optic 1.Low insertion&back reflection loss 2.Good exchangeability&durability ... ) or multi mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available;6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector7) Simplex and duplex ... type:pc upc apcConnector type:SC ,FC ,LC ,ST ,MTRJ ,DIN ,D4,MU Fiber Optic Jumpers Features: 1.Telcordia’s GR-326-Core ...
  • China
  • ADD:4F,C building,Xinzhaowei Industrial Area,Sanxiang Town,Zhongshan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-760-23860290
ST fiber optic adaptor
... Local Area Network 4.CATV and Connecting with various type ST fiber adaptorDetailed product Description1.Operating temperature:-20-+70Stprage temperature:-40-+ ... 702.Characteristic:1)Type:FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,E2000,MTRJ connector optional2)Ceramic and phosphor ... Using1)Optical communication system2)Optical instruments measuring appliance3)Optical fiber sensor4)Optical fiber CATV
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
SC Connector fiber optic attenuator with Plastic or Metal material and factory price
... back reflection and Low PDL 3)Simple manipulation SC OPtical Fiber Attenuator, fixed connector type (male to female) can be selected ... need of the project. It is used in the fiber transmission system. Features:Low back reflection and Low PDL ... range Simple manipulationConnector type: FC, SC, ST, LC or other type Application:Fiber optical telecommunication system CATV /LANFiber optical sensor ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
FC/SC/LC/ST Fiber optic Adapter
The products have passed RoHS;ISO9001;ISO14001;OHSAS18001 Good compatibility l Ceramic ferrule or bronze sleeve l Accurate mechanical dimensions l Good reliability and stability l Rotundity, squareness and rhombus Optional l Connector type: PCAPCUPC applicationTelecommunication networks/LAN/access nettesting equipmentoptic fiber CATV systemsFTTH
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
FC-ST fiber optic adapter
1) FC-ST 2) Available
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-ST
... 4) Superior PC/UPC/APC polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode SC-ST Simplex Optional Fiber Optic Patch Cord Types:1) Patch cord type: ... Simplex/ Duplex.2) Fiber cable type: Singlemode(SM)/ ... C.8) Max withstanding humidity under bare packaging: 90%RH.Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features: 1) Low insertion loss.2) Low ...
  • China
  • ADD:3rd Floor, No. 389, Dong Qing Road, Hi-Tech Park, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-81176578
ST simplex fiber optic patch cord
... delivery time very well 2.good price ST simplex fiber optic patch cord ST Fiber optic connector types are as various as the ... .It is with three parts: Zr ferrule, ST connector kits, fiber optic cable with quick, highly repeatable, low-loss ... Cabling system4.High speed data transmission network5.Computer networks ST SpecificationTypeSinglemode (typical)Singlemode (maximum)Multmode (maximum)Insertion ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
ST DX MM Fiber optic patch cord
ST fiber optic patch cord 1.IL<=0.2dB,RL>=55dB 2.Connector:FC,SC,LC,ST,E2000,MU, ... 2.0/3.0m ST DX MM Fiber optic patch cordA patchcord is a fiber optic cable used to attach ... MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um), OM3(10G)fiber(4)Cable Quantity: Cable Quantity: Simplex, Duplex, ... Plenum ST DX MM Fiber optic patch cord ST DX MM Fiber optic patch cordST DX MM Fiber optic patch cord ST DX MM Fiber optic patch cord ...
  • China
  • ADD:5A, Building 3, Area 17,Tao'yuan'ju, Xi'xiang street, Bao'an district,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29921701
fiber optic connector, fiber optic converter, fiber optic adaptor
fiber optic connector, SC/ST/LC/FC/MU fiber optic connector, MTRJ fiber optic Epoxy connector, fiber optic converter, fiber opti Product Name:Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Optic Converter, fiber optic adaptor SC Fiber Optic ConnectorST Fiber Optic ConnectorLC Fiber Optic ConnectorFC Fiber Optic ConnectorMTRJ ...
  • China
  • ADD:A2-1403A LongYuan Building,No.549 TianHe Road,TianHe District,Guangzhou,China,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-20-87532185-607
ST-ST, 3.0m ,multimode fiber optic patch cord
... High Return Loss 3.Excellent Repeatability ST-ST Multimode Simplex fiber optic jumperFeatures & Availabilities: -Screw- ... coupling mechanism-Simplex assembly-Multimode fiber optic cable-PC polishing available-3.0mm ... fiber optic patch cord, fibre optic cable assembly, optical fiber cable assembly, fibre optic pathcords, fibre optical jumper, optical fibre patch cords, optic fiber patch-cord, optic ...
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
FC LC ST SC PC/APC fiber optic cable/patch cord
... accuracy dimension 3.High reliabilitystability Fiber Optic Cable:1) Fiber mode: single mode, multi-mode 2) Types: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, E2000, MTRJ ... °C-40°C~+85°C-40°C~+75°C Optical fiber form SM/MM Thrust the batch number of times1000 Adopt ...
  • China
  • ADD:Bajiaowo Industrial Area, wanjiang District,Dongguan City,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-22172452
Multimode ST/ST Type- Fiber Optic Adapter
... 2.ISO/IEC 11801 ST/ST 3.ANSI/EIA/TIA-568A faced 4.Multimode ST/ST Type- Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode ST/ST Type- Fiber Optic Adapter FEATURE• Rectangular push ... Customized length also available. PictureModel No.Specifications Multimode ST/ST Type- Fiber Optic Adapter AP-0-03-ST/ST-A1Simplex, Multi-mode• ISO/IEC11801, ANSI/EIA ... -40°C~85°C• Relative Humidity: 95%AP-G-02-ST/ST-B1Simplex, Single-mode
  • China
  • ADD:No.4888, Hunan RD., Pudong New District,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-58144888-8009
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.