Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

st fiber optic cable adapters

Found 159307 Products
FC LC ST SC PC/APC fiber optic cable/patch cord
Fiber Optic Cable: 1.Great compatibility 2.High accuracy dimension 3.High reliabilitystability Fiber Optic Cable:1) Fiber mode: single mode, multi-mode 2) Types: FC, SC, ST, LC ... °C-40°C~+85°C-40°C~+75°C Optical fiber form SM/MM Thrust the batch number of times1000 Adopt ...
  • China
  • ADD:Bajiaowo Industrial Area, wanjiang District,Dongguan City,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-22172452
ST Duplex fiber optic cable
... 2.In line with international standards. ST Duplex fiber optic cable ST Duplex fiber optics products types are as various as ... It is with three parts: Zr ferrule, ST connector kits, fiber optic cable with quick, highly repeatable, low-loss connections. ... .High speed data transmission network6.Computer networks ST Duplex fiber pigtail SpecificationTypeSinglemode (typical)Singlemode (maximum)Multmode ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
LC-FC DUPLEX fiber optic cable adapter
LC-FC DUPLEX fiber optic cable adapter 1.Fiber optic sleeve:ceremic 2.Simpelx,duplex 3.SM,MM,PC.APC ... 4.LC-FC,LC-SC adapter LC-FC DUPLEX fiber optic cable adapter The Newly LC-FC(LC to FC) Duplex Hybrid ... to reduce cost via space-savings, and by eliminating hybrid cable assemblies. A high-precision sleeve ensures the reliable mating of ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
ST Fiber optic Connector
... professional manufacturer of fiber optic connector products SC,ST,FC,E2000,MTRJ,LC are available ST fiber optic connectorGST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic connector products ... .We also supply SC.ST,FC,E2000,MTRJ LC fiber optic connector with ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
medical fiber optic cable
fiber optic cable whorl medical fiber cable/ optical cableIt is used in the linking of the light source and endoscopes !For all the products , we can supply OEM service !Also we can make the different specifications and adapters for all the customers !
  • China
  • ADD:No. 1, Five Road (South), Industrial Park, Jincheng Town, Jintan City, Jiangsu Province,Jintan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-82857858 13915920658
LC SMSX fiber optic cable
LC SMSX fiber optic cable Low insertion loss High return loss High repeatability,wearability and stability Nice service Fiber Optic Patch CordParameter &SpecificationModeSingle –mode , Multi-modeTypeFC ... ,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000PolishingAPC,UPC,PC ...
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
MM fiber optic cable
... 2. Good Repeatablility 3. Good Exchange 4. Highly stability MM fiber optic cable 1. ISO9001, ISO14001, ROHS2. Application: Telecommunication networks, Active device termination ... ;4. Standard:Telcordia GR-326-CORE5. Type: LC/SC/FC/ST/MU/MTRJ Patch Cord6. Size: SM or MM; Simplex or ...
  • China
  • ADD:5 floor, number 2 building of Jiangnan industrial, longdong, longgang district,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83685425
Indoor & Outdoor 12 core single mode fiber optic cable
... Stronge Jacket with high tension 12 core single mode fiber optic cable(Indoor & Outdoor) Product application:Local Area NetworkData ... transmission networkOptical access network(OAN)Active device terminationCATVFiber optic data transmission(FODT) Technology Standard: SMMM PCAPCUPCPCUPCInsertion ... Fan-OutConnector TypeLC,SC,FC,ST, E2000, MU, MPO, MTRJ,DIN, SMA, FDDI FTTH cable 12 cores pigtail ISO9001 ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
Fiber optic cable, waterproof fiber pigtail cable
The products have passed RoHS;ISO9001;ISO14001;OHSAS18001 Fiber optic cable, waterproof fiber pigtail cable Features: l Fully compliant with the standards of IEC ... stability l PC, UPC, APC interface l FC, SC, ST,LU,MU connectors Available l 4, 6, 8, 12 ... networks / LAN/access net/ l Testing equipment l Optic fiber CATV systems l FTTHSpecification ParameterPCSMUPCSMAPCSMPCMMInsertion loss≤0.3dB≤0.2dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
SC/FC/LC/MU/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cords
... PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test includin SC/FC/LC/MU/ST Fiber Optic Patch CordsFeatures: 1) Superior qualified standard PC ... , APC, UPC, SPC polishing;2) 100% optic test: Insertion Loss ... .0mm cable optional;5) Single mode (9125) or multi mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available;6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
Fiber Optic Cable End Case GP155-B
... out splice for indoor optic cable, protect the connector and storing the bare fiber Product Introduction:The fiber optic cable termination box is suitable ... for direct splice or break out splice for indoor fiber optic cable. It has a function of protecting the connector and ... 380×155×59mmEntrances:2 entrances for cable in, 1 for outgoing pigtail and 4 adapters output Capacity:48 fibers max.Installing ...
  • China
  • ADD:5th. Floor, 9 Building, 100# Dicui Road,wuxi,Jiangsu
  • TEL:85-510-85168151
Fiber Optic Cable,ADSS cable(All Dielectric Self-supporting Aerial Cable)
Fiber Optic Cable ADSS installed without shutting off the power; excellent AT performance; light weight and small diameter Fiber Optic Cable,ADSS cable All Dielectric self-supporting Aerial ... Cable (ADSS)Description: Govo ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers ...
  • China
  • ADD:Baoshan qu taihelu 1005hao 3hao lou 463shi,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-60712325-802
CE UL approved waterproof fiber optic cable
fiber optic cable: 1.single/multimode optical fiber. 2.jacketed by loose tube. 3.Fiber: from 2-144. 4.Cable Waterproof. Fiber optic cable Fiber optic mode: ... Customers' specifications are welcomed I. GYXS/GYXTW Fiber optic cable Characteristics Two parallel steel wires ensure tensile strength ... /300010D/20D IV.GYXS/GYXTW Optic Structure Picture Our Fiber optic cable is your right choice for your ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.258, Xingyu Street, Linglong Industrial Park, Lin'an City, Zhengjiang, China.,Lin'an,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-61080608
sm fiber optic cable double armored cable outdoor cable
sm fiber optic cable double armored cable outdoor cable 1.ISO9001, CE & ROHS 2.Direct-burial 3.Fast delivery sm fiber optic cable double armored cable outdoor cable Brand:Brothers-YOEM ...
  • China
  • ADD:A1104,Tian' an Longging Cyber Park,Qinglin Road,Longgang District, Shenzhen City, China,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-85232320
fiber optic cable thick
... return loss 3.Good durability 4.strong environment stability fiber optic cable thickSpecifications:1 cores:less than 24 core;2 ... member enhancing anti-crush and tensile property of cable Applicable:Long-distance communication and lan Structure Characters: ... GYXTEW ,GYFXTW, GYFXTEW.etc. Technical data: Fiber rangeCable outer diameter(MM)Cable weight(kg/km)Min.bendingRadius(MM)Allowable tension ...
  • China
  • ADD:Heng li industry park ,xia keng 168 Rd ,long gang District ,Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83980229
Central Tube-style Armored Fiber Optic Cable
... wires, PE outer sheath, G652D SM fiber, detailed specification on your request. Typical outdoor fiber optic cable types are GYTS, GYTA, GYXTW, ... used for direct buried, GYTC8S the figure 8 outdoor fiber optic cable is used mainly for aerial. We supply various kinds ... these cables are competitive on prices and fast delivery. Fiber Optic Cable Feature:PE sheath with good UV resisting and protecting ...
  • China
  • ADD:XinBei Industry, XinZao Town, PanYu Area, GuangZhou City, China,GuangZhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-34727798
Fiber Optic Cable Transfer Box (Optic Cross Connect Cabinet)
... ,288cores,576cores SpecificationsOur factory can produce all kinds of fiber optic cable transfer box (Optic Cross Connect Cabinet):48cores, 96cores, 144cores, 288cores, and 576cores ... typeGXF5-2541435*750*620576coresOutdoor floor type Name: Fiber Optic Cable Transfer Box (Optic Cross Connect Cabinet)Details:Fiber Optic cross connect cabinet is an outdoor optical ...
  • China
  • ADD:319 ShiTaShang QiuFeng Fuchun Street FuYang City,HangZhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-63378993
Multimode Distribution fiber optic cable
... splice 4.big data transmission Multimode Distribution fiber cable for communication Descriptions:Multi-purpose distribution fiber optic cable use several diameter 900μm flame-retardant ... tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium, the tight ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.3, Yushan Ind. Zone, Guangming Rd., Shiyan Town, Bao'an Dist.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27353395
GYTS Outdoor Stranded Fiber Optic Cable
... -armored 4. PE Sheathed 5. GYTS Outdoor Stranded Fiber Optic Cable GYTS Outdoor Stranded Fiber Optic Cable STANDARDSComplies with YD/T 901-2001and IEC 60794-1FEATURESStorage ... Picture Model No.SpecificationsUnit GYTS Type Outdoor Stranded Non-armored Fiber Optic Cable GYTS-24A1bFiber counts : 24, Multi-modemGYTS-36A1bFiber counts : 36, Multi ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.4888, Hunan RD., Pudong New District,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-58144888-8009
GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable
... Fiber Optic Cable 1.GYTS optic cable 2. Aerial and duct 3.factory price 4.timely delivery GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic ... design, precise control for fiber excess length and distinct stranding process render the cable excellent mechanical The armoring of ... made by LSZH, which cable type is GYTZS.Cable structure:Fiber Tube filling compound loose tube Cable filling compound PSP PE sheath ...
  • China
  • ADD:First Floor,A3 Building,Guantian Industrial Park,Guantian Community,Shiyan Street,Baoan District,Shenzhen City,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29515981
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.